|
2015 Results - New Balance Games
Published by
Jan 24th 2015, 10:20pm
New Balance Games
Jan 23, 2015 to Jan 24, 2015
The Armory
|
|
|
Men: 55 Meter Dash | 200 Meters | 300 Meters | 600 Meters | 1000 Meters | 1 Mile | 2 Miles | 55h | 1 Mile Steeplechase | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | SMR 200-200-400-800m | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | 4x55 Shuttle Hurdles | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Weight
Women: 55 Meter Dash | 200 Meters | 300 Meters | 600 Meters | 1000 Meters | 1500 Meters | 1500m Racewalk | 1 Mile | 2 Miles | 55h | 1 Mile Steeplechase | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | SMR 200-200-400-800m | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Weight
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ndizeye, Laurent |
9 |
Scarsdale
|
7.02 |
0 |
|
2 |
Manswell, Matthew |
9 |
HS for Construct
|
7.23 |
0 |
|
3 |
Edwards, Keson |
9 |
Boys & Girls
|
7.27 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mikstay, Noah |
9 |
John Jay (East F
|
7.59 |
0 |
|
5 |
Augustus, Leon |
9 |
Christopher Colu
|
7.68 |
0 |
|
6 |
Fuller, Shevaughn |
9 |
Christopher Colu
|
7.86 |
0 |
|
7 |
Alphonse, Andrew |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
7.97 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brown, Ceiquan |
- |
George Westingho
|
6.96 |
0 |
|
2 |
Saleh, Omar |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
7.00 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wallace, Roshain |
- |
South Shore
|
7.00 |
0 |
|
4 |
Aitcheson, Lamar |
10 |
Uniondale
|
7.07 |
0 |
|
5 |
Maxwell, Remy |
- |
Woodlands
|
7.17 |
0 |
|
6 |
Wicks, Jevin |
10 |
Uniondale
|
7.19 |
0 |
|
7 |
Grange, Deandre |
- |
Teaneck
|
7.23 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nicholson, Osiris |
12 |
Church Farm
|
6.45 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Pilorge, Stanley |
12 |
James Madison
|
6.45 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Morgan, Marvin |
10 |
Neptune
|
6.59 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Moore, Denniston |
12 |
Imhotep Charter
|
6.59 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Jackson, Tyrell |
11 |
Neptune
|
6.60 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
John, Malik |
12 |
Prospect Heights
|
6.63 |
0 |
|
2 |
Castello-Edwards, Mose |
12 |
Lafayette Ed. Ce
|
6.64 |
0 |
|
6 |
Woody, D'Monte |
12 |
Freeport
|
6.66 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Colbert, Tyrus |
12 |
Uniondale
|
6.67 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Craig, Jahmair |
11 |
Delaware Valley
|
6.68 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
McGowan, Peter |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
6.94 |
0 |
|
4 |
Dennis, Edward |
12 |
Benjamin Frankli
|
7.02 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Manswell, Matthew |
9 |
HS for Construct
|
7.12 |
1 |
|
2 |
Edwards, Keson |
9 |
Boys & Girls
|
7.24 |
1 |
|
3 |
Ndizeye, Laurent |
9 |
Scarsdale
|
7.34 |
2 |
|
4 |
Mikstay, Noah |
9 |
John Jay (East F
|
7.55 |
1 |
|
5 |
Croen, Zachary |
9 |
Somers
|
7.64 |
2 |
|
6 |
Augustus, Leon |
9 |
Christopher Colu
|
7.68 |
1 |
|
7 |
Fuller, Shevaughn |
9 |
Christopher Colu
|
7.89 |
1 |
|
8 |
Alphonse, Andrew |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
7.97 |
2 |
|
9 |
Buckley, Jermaine |
9 |
Christopher Colu
|
8.02 |
1 |
|
10 |
Lopez, Yordy |
9 |
Yonkers Public S
|
8.19 |
2 |
|
11 |
Karu, Richard |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
8.72 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wallace, Roshain |
- |
South Shore
|
6.99 |
1 |
|
2 |
Saleh, Omar |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
7.01 |
1 |
|
3 |
Brown, Ceiquan |
- |
George Westingho
|
7.03 |
2 |
|
4 |
Wicks, Jevin |
10 |
Uniondale
|
7.10 |
4 |
|
5 |
Grange, Deandre |
- |
Teaneck
|
7.10 |
3 |
|
6 |
Murray, Andrew |
10 |
Bronxville
|
7.12 |
4 |
|
7 |
Maxwell, Remy |
- |
Woodlands
|
7.13 |
2 |
|
8 |
Aitcheson, Lamar |
10 |
Uniondale
|
7.14 |
1 |
|
10 |
Cox, Malik |
10 |
C.H. Flowers
|
7.19 |
1 |
|
9 |
Jean, Ronel |
10 |
Uniondale
|
7.19 |
1 |
|
11 |
Hartcorn, Michael |
10 |
East Meadow
|
7.20 |
2 |
|
12 |
Thomas-Locke, Joshua |
10 |
Yonkers Public S
|
7.20 |
1 |
|
13 |
Hill, Tyriq |
10 |
Yonkers Public S
|
7.26 |
3 |
|
14 |
Padilla, Luis |
10 |
Yonkers Public S
|
7.27 |
3 |
|
15 |
Cummings, Justin |
10 |
Erasmus Hall
|
7.27 |
2 |
|
16 |
SoLeod, Lee |
- |
Yonkers Public S
|
7.28 |
4 |
|
16 |
Casiao, Sean |
10 |
Pinelands Region
|
7.28 |
1 |
|
18 |
Grullon, Joseph |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
7.30 |
2 |
|
19 |
Forehand, Timothy |
10 |
Uniondale
|
7.34 |
1 |
|
20 |
Greer, Amare |
10 |
Erasmus Hall
|
7.39 |
2 |
|
21 |
Anie, Emmanuel |
10 |
Evander Childs
|
7.41 |
4 |
|
22 |
Ragnauth, Richie |
10 |
Uniondale
|
7.43 |
4 |
|
23 |
Buchanan, Brian |
10 |
East NY Transit
|
7.49 |
2 |
|
24 |
Fields, Kevin |
- |
Somers
|
7.65 |
4 |
|
25 |
Saucedo, Somers |
- |
John Bowne
|
7.88 |
3 |
|
26 |
Ferro, Nico |
10 |
Somers
|
7.88 |
2 |
|
27 |
Bierman, Ryan |
10 |
Somers
|
8.35 |
3 |
|
28 |
Mudryk, Justin |
10 |
West Morris Cent
|
8.60 |
3 |
|
29 |
DeJesus, Lucas |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
8.77 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pilorge, Stanley |
12 |
James Madison
|
6.56 |
6 |
|
2 |
Nicholson, Osiris |
12 |
Church Farm
|
6.59 |
3 |
|
1 |
Callender, Raymond |
12 |
Benjamin Frankli
|
6.62 |
1 |
|
3 |
Morgan, Marvin |
10 |
Neptune
|
6.62 |
1 |
|
3 |
Moore, Denniston |
12 |
Imhotep Charter
|
6.62 |
7 |
|
5 |
Woody, D'Monte |
12 |
Freeport
|
6.62 |
1 |
|
6 |
Jackson, Tyrell |
11 |
Neptune
|
6.63 |
2 |
|
7 |
Colbert, Tyrus |
12 |
Uniondale
|
6.63 |
4 |
|
8 |
Craig, Jahmair |
11 |
Delaware Valley
|
6.64 |
10 |
|
10 |
Preto, Matthew |
11 |
Haddon Heights
|
6.65 |
10 |
|
9 |
Bull, Cory |
10 |
Roosevelt (LI)
|
6.65 |
5 |
|
11 |
Nicholas, Desmond |
11 |
Canisius
|
6.66 |
9 |
|
12 |
Jones-Roundtree, Ade |
10 |
Imhotep Charter
|
6.66 |
8 |
|
2 |
Rowland, Clarence |
12 |
Boys Latin Chart
|
6.67 |
1 |
|
13 |
Spivey, Corey |
12 |
Freeport
|
6.69 |
4 |
|
14 |
Pugh, Desmont |
11 |
Delaware Valley
|
6.69 |
10 |
|
15 |
Calixte, Reginald |
12 |
Westbury
|
6.70 |
7 |
|
3 |
Castello-Edwards, Moses |
12 |
Lafayette Ed. Ce
|
6.70 |
3 |
|
16 |
Thompson, Patrick |
11 |
James Madison
|
6.71 |
3 |
|
17 |
Robinson, Kobe |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
6.73 |
2 |
|
18 |
Massey, Ibrahim |
11 |
Haddon Heights
|
6.74 |
11 |
|
4 |
Gilbert, Damere |
12 |
Boys Latin Chart
|
6.74 |
1 |
|
5 |
John, Malik |
12 |
Prospect Heights
|
6.74 |
3 |
|
19 |
Kilmartin, Jerald |
12 |
Hudson Falls
|
6.75 |
9 |
|
20 |
Williams, Byron |
12 |
G.W. Carver(Engi
|
6.75 |
8 |
|
21 |
Outing, Micheal |
12 |
Farmingdale
|
6.76 |
2 |
|
22 |
Marche, Kristian |
9 |
Imhotep Charter
|
6.76 |
11 |
|
23 |
Hornberger, Charles |
12 |
Canisius
|
6.76 |
10 |
|
24 |
Eldridge, Brian |
12 |
Millville Senior
|
6.77 |
16 |
|
25 |
Sobanke, Elijah |
12 |
James Madison
|
6.78 |
2 |
|
26 |
Harriott, Ruglio |
11 |
Uniondale
|
6.80 |
5 |
|
27 |
Higgs, Jamal |
12 |
C.H. Flowers
|
6.80 |
10 |
|
28 |
Brown, Shaheed |
11 |
Delaware Valley
|
6.81 |
11 |
|
29 |
Russell, Shavan |
- |
Evander Childs
|
6.81 |
8 |
|
30 |
McDuffie, Cyris |
- |
Far Rockaway
|
6.82 |
5 |
|
31 |
Gunt, Romeo |
- |
Imhotep Charter
|
6.83 |
10 |
|
32 |
Dacres, Shaquille |
11 |
Mt Vernon
|
6.83 |
5 |
|
33 |
Thompson, Darren |
11 |
St Josephs Colle
|
6.83 |
1 |
|
34 |
Baker, Ovonnie |
11 |
Overbrook
|
6.83 |
6 |
|
35 |
Dunn, Karim |
11 |
Newark
|
6.85 |
6 |
|
36 |
Hosten, Carlon |
9 |
Taft Educational
|
6.86 |
11 |
|
36 |
Thomas, Samir |
11 |
G.W. Carver(Engi
|
6.86 |
8 |
|
38 |
Abraham, Alvin |
12 |
Egg Harbor Towns
|
6.88 |
9 |
|
39 |
Coston, Myles |
10 |
G.W. Carver(Engi
|
6.88 |
9 |
|
40 |
Melchionni, Billy |
12 |
Albany Academy f
|
6.89 |
1 |
|
41 |
Fisher, Yameen |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
6.91 |
5 |
|
42 |
Modest, Cleveland |
11 |
Uniondale
|
6.91 |
6 |
|
43 |
Clement, Derrick |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
6.92 |
10 |
|
43 |
Cambridge, Kevon |
11 |
Paul Robeson for
|
6.92 |
11 |
|
45 |
Cheeseborough, Jamie |
12 |
Egg Harbor Towns
|
6.92 |
7 |
|
46 |
Lewis, Amir |
10 |
G.W. Carver(Engi
|
6.92 |
8 |
|
47 |
Jones, Jonas |
11 |
Nansemond River
|
6.93 |
1 |
|
48 |
Francis, Nkosi |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
6.93 |
1 |
|
49 |
Green, Tyler |
12 |
Haverford Twp.
|
6.93 |
12 |
|
50 |
Chaudhuri, Arun |
9 |
Williamsville No
|
6.94 |
11 |
|
51 |
Brock, Amir |
10 |
Egg Harbor Towns
|
6.95 |
7 |
|
52 |
Green, Lamar |
12 |
James Madison
|
6.95 |
3 |
|
6 |
Johnson, Jhamir |
12 |
Boys Latin Chart
|
6.95 |
3 |
|
53 |
Selby, Tyler |
12 |
Haddon Heights
|
6.96 |
8 |
|
54 |
Weick, Jesse |
12 |
Haddon Heights
|
6.96 |
9 |
|
55 |
Tucker, Dwayne |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
6.97 |
7 |
|
7 |
McGowan, Peter |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
6.97 |
1 |
|
56 |
Hanson, Tevaughn |
- |
Uniondale
|
6.98 |
6 |
|
57 |
Gumbs, Naahman |
11 |
James Madison
|
6.98 |
4 |
|
58 |
Campbell, Andrew |
12 |
C.H. Flowers
|
6.98 |
9 |
|
59 |
Ellis, Jahmir |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
6.98 |
9 |
|
8 |
Dennis, Edward |
12 |
Benjamin Frankli
|
6.98 |
2 |
|
60 |
Jackson, Dashawn |
10 |
Roosevelt (LI)
|
6.99 |
9 |
|
61 |
Barnes, Will |
11 |
Paul D Schreiber
|
7.00 |
2 |
|
62 |
Goodrich, Andrew |
- |
Abraham Lincoln
|
7.00 |
3 |
|
62 |
Bailey-Brown, Daquan |
10 |
Egg Harbor Towns
|
7.00 |
7 |
|
64 |
Owens, Cordell |
12 |
St Josephs Colle
|
7.00 |
4 |
|
9 |
Braimer, Marquis |
10 |
Nansemond River
|
7.00 |
2 |
|
65 |
Cruz-Taveras, Delvin |
- |
Evander Childs
|
7.01 |
13 |
|
66 |
Reeves, Miles |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
7.02 |
8 |
|
67 |
Glover, Fatir |
11 |
Williamsville No
|
7.02 |
1 |
|
68 |
Jevaughn Williams |
|
Club - Una |
7.03 |
7 |
|
69 |
Hoursey, Kenneth |
11 |
Baldwin
|
7.03 |
2 |
|
70 |
Andrew, Ronny |
11 |
Farmingdale
|
7.04 |
3 |
|
71 |
Smiley, Kenneth |
11 |
Nansemond River
|
7.05 |
3 |
|
72 |
Thomas, Dario |
12 |
Westbury
|
7.08 |
1 |
|
73 |
Davis, Myles |
10 |
Deptford Townshi
|
7.08 |
11 |
|
10 |
Savini, Mike |
11 |
Wallkill
|
7.11 |
2 |
|
74 |
Weisansal, Eric |
11 |
Williamsville No
|
7.11 |
6 |
|
75 |
Tsigabe, Nuku |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
7.11 |
4 |
|
76 |
Artwell, Odane |
11 |
Hempstead
|
7.12 |
4 |
|
77 |
Williams, Hezekiah |
12 |
St Josephs Colle
|
7.13 |
6 |
|
11 |
Weston, Myles |
9 |
Delaware Militar
|
7.15 |
1 |
|
78 |
Douglas, Malik |
12 |
Valley Stream So
|
7.15 |
2 |
|
79 |
Barrow, Joshua |
11 |
West Seneca West
|
7.16 |
5 |
|
12 |
Thompson, Michael |
12 |
Wallkill
|
7.17 |
1 |
|
13 |
Poulson, Dayshan |
- |
Benjamin Frankli
|
7.19 |
2 |
|
80 |
Worthington, Christopher |
10 |
Millville Senior
|
7.19 |
16 |
|
81 |
Deer, Kemar |
- |
Evander Childs
|
7.19 |
14 |
|
82 |
O'Meally, Walter |
- |
Forest Hills
|
7.20 |
12 |
|
82 |
D'Aleo, Jason |
12 |
Holmdel
|
7.20 |
3 |
|
84 |
Brown, Bradley |
12 |
Baldwin
|
7.21 |
16 |
|
85 |
Spence, Dequan |
- |
Thomas Jefferson
|
7.22 |
8 |
|
86 |
Durham, Ajah |
10 |
Millville Senior
|
7.23 |
16 |
|
14 |
Reece, Chavez |
11 |
Hempstead
|
7.24 |
2 |
|
87 |
Eseku, Benjamin |
- |
Abraham Lincoln
|
7.27 |
4 |
|
88 |
Owoo, Jesus |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
7.29 |
4 |
|
89 |
Falci, Peter |
11 |
Holmdel
|
7.29 |
3 |
|
15 |
Condello, Ryan |
12 |
Wallkill
|
7.30 |
1 |
|
90 |
Decoteau, Amir |
10 |
Baldwin
|
7.32 |
15 |
|
91 |
Tulloch, William |
11 |
Baldwin
|
7.33 |
15 |
|
92 |
Bailey, Rashaun |
- |
Poly Prep Countr
|
7.35 |
6 |
|
93 |
Marshall, Casey |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
7.36 |
5 |
|
94 |
Tabb, Jordan |
10 |
Pleasantville (N
|
7.36 |
12 |
|
16 |
Moran, Mike |
11 |
Wallkill
|
7.37 |
1 |
|
17 |
Finch, Robert |
12 |
Wallkill
|
7.40 |
2 |
|
95 |
Rodriguez, David |
11 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
7.43 |
7 |
|
96 |
Jernigan, D'Andre |
9 |
Pleasantville (N
|
7.44 |
13 |
|
97 |
Millien, Gardy |
10 |
Baldwin
|
7.44 |
10 |
|
98 |
Atkins, Lamont |
9 |
Cumberland Regio
|
7.46 |
16 |
|
99 |
Lewis, Joseph |
10 |
Baldwin
|
7.46 |
15 |
|
100 |
Cohen, Tyler |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
7.47 |
13 |
|
101 |
Vysochn, Volodymr |
- |
Forest Hills
|
7.47 |
14 |
|
18 |
Johnson, Brandon |
12 |
Hempstead
|
7.49 |
2 |
|
102 |
Wyatt, Juwan |
- |
Abraham Lincoln
|
7.50 |
14 |
|
103 |
SY, Amadou |
11 |
Boys & Girls
|
7.51 |
5 |
|
104 |
Bury, Kacper |
12 |
Valley Stream So
|
7.52 |
15 |
|
105 |
Appiah-Ageyman, Obed |
12 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
7.57 |
2 |
|
19 |
Jones Jr, Dwayne |
10 |
Hempstead
|
7.59 |
3 |
|
106 |
Hein, Sett |
- |
Forest Hills
|
7.60 |
13 |
|
107 |
Leite, Brandon |
12 |
Valley Stream So
|
7.61 |
12 |
|
108 |
Fabrizi, Chris |
12 |
Williamsville No
|
7.62 |
15 |
|
109 |
Casimir, William |
- |
Uniondale
|
7.66 |
14 |
|
110 |
Borhorquez, David |
- |
Forest Hills
|
7.67 |
14 |
|
111 |
Lesser, Chad |
12 |
Williamsville No
|
7.67 |
12 |
|
20 |
Nelson, Travis |
10 |
Hempstead
|
7.70 |
2 |
|
21 |
Vanable, Joecephus |
- |
Hempstead
|
7.72 |
3 |
|
112 |
Carter, Andre |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
7.74 |
14 |
|
113 |
Pierre, Brandon |
- |
Abraham Lincoln
|
7.78 |
12 |
|
114 |
Campbell, Jason |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
7.79 |
13 |
|
22 |
Brown, Matthew |
10 |
Hempstead
|
7.88 |
3 |
|
115 |
Peart, Sachin |
- |
Abraham Lincoln
|
7.89 |
13 |
|
116 |
Cupid, Antonio |
- |
Abraham Lincoln
|
7.90 |
15 |
|
117 |
Toomel, Matthias |
11 |
United Nations I
|
7.93 |
15 |
|
118 |
Ochea, Jordi |
- |
Forest Hills
|
7.95 |
13 |
|
119 |
Khvan, Artem |
- |
Forest Hills
|
8.00 |
12 |
|
120 |
Rambert, Kevin |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
8.19 |
12 |
|
121 |
Wangpo, Tenzin |
- |
Information Tech
|
8.23 |
15 |
|
23 |
Reicino, Miguel |
- |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
8.23 |
3 |
|
122 |
Herrera, Luis |
- |
Information Tech
|
8.27 |
14 |
|
123 |
Tinglin, Marcus |
- |
Abraham Lincoln
|
8.65 |
13 |
|
124 |
Cohen, Kyle |
- |
Williamsville No
|
8.77 |
14 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Garland, Kyle |
9 |
Germantown Acade
|
24.00 |
nwi |
4 |
|
2 |
Jeremy Herbert |
|
CL -chelsea Grey |
24.26 |
nwi |
4 |
|
3 |
Hunter, Sha Heem |
9 |
Boys & Girls
|
24.47 |
nwi |
12 |
|
4 |
Scott, Stephan |
9 |
Newburgh Free
|
24.52 |
nwi |
2 |
|
5 |
Richards, Ryan |
9 |
Boys & Girls
|
24.53 |
nwi |
11 |
|
6 |
Weston, Myles |
9 |
Delaware Militar
|
24.81 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Miller, Jeremiah |
9 |
Newburgh Free
|
25.01 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Cadore, Kwame |
9 |
Erasmus Hall
|
25.12 |
nwi |
3 |
|
9 |
Richardson, Justin |
9 |
Paul Robeson for
|
25.24 |
nwi |
1 |
|
10 |
Sean Eskridge |
|
CL -chelsea Grey |
25.39 |
nwi |
4 |
|
11 |
Frankson, Osaze |
9 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
25.47 |
nwi |
12 |
|
12 |
Louis, Ricardo |
9 |
South Shore
|
25.61 |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Edmeade, Tyler |
9 |
Uniondale
|
25.76 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Ottley, Omari |
9 |
Paul Robeson for
|
25.86 |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
Aina, Thomas |
9 |
Curtis
|
26.14 |
nwi |
11 |
|
16 |
Peters, Roshane |
9 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
26.16 |
nwi |
12 |
|
17 |
Mollison, Joshua |
9 |
Clara Barton
|
26.22 |
nwi |
4 |
|
18 |
Aurand, Christian |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
26.40 |
nwi |
2 |
|
19 |
Burrows Steele, Anthon |
9 |
Paul Robeson for
|
26.42 |
nwi |
2 |
|
20 |
Ajaz, Ali |
- |
Nanuet
|
26.47 |
nwi |
8 |
|
21 |
Cornick, Justin |
9 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
26.60 |
nwi |
12 |
|
22 |
Perdomo, Jeffrey |
9 |
Dewitt Clinton
|
26.63 |
nwi |
11 |
|
23 |
Patterson, Tyron |
- |
Franklin K Lane
|
26.64 |
nwi |
8 |
|
24 |
FairWeathr-Lewis, Nath |
- |
Medgar Evers Col
|
26.65 |
nwi |
12 |
|
25 |
Hertzfeld, Nic |
9 |
Delaware Militar
|
26.69 |
nwi |
10 |
|
26 |
Malley, Luke |
8 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
26.75 |
nwi |
3 |
|
27 |
Thompson, Jordan |
4 |
Susan Wagner
|
26.79 |
nwi |
1 |
|
28 |
Regis, Claude |
9 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
27.25 |
nwi |
12 |
|
29 |
Richardson, Marshall |
9 |
York Prep
|
27.26 |
nwi |
3 |
|
30 |
Raynard, LaRue |
- |
Yonkers Public S
|
27.40 |
nwi |
10 |
|
31 |
Smith, Luis |
9 |
South Shore
|
27.49 |
nwi |
1 |
|
32 |
Diaz, Frank |
- |
Yonkers Public S
|
27.71 |
nwi |
10 |
|
33 |
Nunes, Onique |
- |
Lafayette Ed. Ce
|
27.75 |
nwi |
7 |
|
34 |
Clifford, Michael |
9 |
Clarkstown South
|
27.79 |
nwi |
5 |
|
35 |
Anthony, Naim |
9 |
Lafayette Ed. Ce
|
27.90 |
nwi |
6 |
|
36 |
Zuma, Guialdo |
9 |
Dewitt Clinton
|
28.09 |
nwi |
10 |
|
37 |
Williams, Silvan |
11 |
South Shore
|
28.11 |
nwi |
1 |
|
38 |
Moran, Brendan |
9 |
Syosset
|
28.18 |
nwi |
6 |
|
39 |
Om, Eugene |
9 |
Nanuet
|
28.31 |
nwi |
8 |
|
40 |
Hamlet, Ulrich |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
28.44 |
nwi |
3 |
|
41 |
Cha, Eddy |
- |
Syosset
|
28.54 |
nwi |
4 |
|
42 |
Robbins, Brett |
9 |
Syosset
|
28.56 |
nwi |
6 |
|
43 |
Roadarmel, Conor |
9 |
Clarkstown South
|
28.66 |
nwi |
5 |
|
44 |
Oliver, Shawn |
- |
Lafayette Ed. Ce
|
28.80 |
nwi |
9 |
|
45 |
Canistraci, Dan |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
28.85 |
nwi |
6 |
|
46 |
Destil, Max |
- |
Clarkstown South
|
28.88 |
nwi |
5 |
|
47 |
Guillen, Antoine |
- |
Dewitt Clinton
|
29.03 |
nwi |
11 |
|
48 |
Williams, Juwan |
9 |
Lafayette Ed. Ce
|
29.16 |
nwi |
9 |
|
49 |
Lowe, Simon |
9 |
Friends Seminary
|
29.23 |
nwi |
3 |
|
50 |
Wang, Kevin |
- |
Syosset
|
29.28 |
nwi |
6 |
|
51 |
Lewis, Levi |
- |
Lafayette Ed. Ce
|
29.54 |
nwi |
10 |
|
52 |
Giridharan, Rohid |
- |
Nanuet
|
29.59 |
nwi |
9 |
|
53 |
Andre Willis, DE |
- |
Lafayette Ed. Ce
|
29.59 |
nwi |
7 |
|
54 |
Liu, Jack |
- |
Syosset
|
29.61 |
nwi |
6 |
|
55 |
Lee, Joshua |
10 |
Scarsdale
|
29.86 |
nwi |
3 |
|
56 |
Rodgers, Omar |
9 |
Franklin K Lane
|
30.21 |
nwi |
8 |
|
57 |
Shinder, Matthew |
9 |
Nanuet
|
30.27 |
nwi |
8 |
|
58 |
Harris, Michael |
9 |
Nanuet
|
30.34 |
nwi |
9 |
|
59 |
Daskalakis, George |
- |
Bronxville
|
30.44 |
nwi |
11 |
|
60 |
Concepcion, Joe |
- |
Clarkstown South
|
30.48 |
nwi |
5 |
|
61 |
Feder, Eli |
- |
Syosset
|
30.70 |
nwi |
7 |
|
62 |
Gombiner, Hizekiel |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
30.75 |
nwi |
10 |
|
63 |
Redman, Luke |
- |
Bronxville
|
30.86 |
nwi |
9 |
|
64 |
Velez, Brendan |
- |
Pinelands Region
|
31.34 |
nwi |
4 |
|
65 |
LaMarca, Wayland |
- |
Syosset
|
31.35 |
nwi |
9 |
|
66 |
McKiernan, Brendan |
9 |
Clarkstown South
|
31.37 |
nwi |
5 |
|
67 |
Hayes, Joseph |
- |
Nanuet
|
31.61 |
nwi |
8 |
|
68 |
Tracey, Liam |
- |
Clarkstown South
|
32.27 |
nwi |
7 |
|
69 |
Leung, Jonathan |
9 |
Syosset
|
32.49 |
nwi |
7 |
|
70 |
Walker, Liam |
9 |
Clarkstown South
|
32.58 |
nwi |
5 |
|
71 |
Gruber, Ethan |
9 |
Syosset
|
33.18 |
nwi |
7 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Toussaint, Keyshon |
10 |
South Shore
|
23.64 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Simpson, Shayne |
10 |
Boys & Girls
|
23.86 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Wallace, Roshain |
- |
South Shore
|
24.11 |
nwi |
12 |
|
4 |
Robinson, Jahdeel |
10 |
Uniondale
|
24.53 |
nwi |
2 |
|
5 |
Jones, Sharif |
10 |
Curtis
|
24.74 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Burke, Timothy |
10 |
East NY Transit
|
24.81 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Kaufman, Ryan |
10 |
Massapequa
|
25.50 |
nwi |
3 |
|
8 |
Arias, Thomas |
- |
Evander Childs
|
25.74 |
nwi |
6 |
|
9 |
Tellewoyan, Bassah |
- |
Curtis
|
25.79 |
nwi |
2 |
|
10 |
Ragnauth, Richie |
10 |
Uniondale
|
25.86 |
nwi |
3 |
|
11 |
Kabir, Mahir |
10 |
West Morris Cent
|
26.14 |
nwi |
3 |
|
12 |
Hammer, Zach |
- |
Syosset
|
26.20 |
nwi |
4 |
|
13 |
O'Meara, Michael |
10 |
Nanuet
|
26.23 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Goodman, Raymond |
10 |
Nansemond River
|
26.24 |
nwi |
8 |
|
15 |
Camara, Sanunu |
- |
Evander Childs
|
26.48 |
nwi |
8 |
|
16 |
Jung, Matt |
10 |
Clarkstown South
|
26.75 |
nwi |
3 |
|
17 |
Govia, Mathew |
10 |
Clarkstown South
|
26.82 |
nwi |
4 |
|
18 |
Casino, James |
10 |
Clarkstown South
|
26.83 |
nwi |
3 |
|
19 |
Ramos, Kevin |
10 |
West Morris Cent
|
26.95 |
nwi |
3 |
|
20 |
Wellington, Matt |
10 |
New Rochelle
|
27.03 |
nwi |
2 |
|
21 |
Avasatthi, Pavi |
10 |
Clarkstown South
|
27.14 |
nwi |
9 |
|
22 |
Kaplan, Austin |
- |
Clarkstown South
|
27.23 |
nwi |
5 |
|
23 |
Moro, Nicholas |
10 |
Clarkstown South
|
27.30 |
nwi |
10 |
|
24 |
Gargano, Antonio |
- |
Massapequa
|
27.48 |
nwi |
7 |
|
25 |
Mills, Namaqua |
10 |
Evander Childs
|
27.48 |
nwi |
8 |
|
26 |
Decambre, Joshua |
- |
Curtis
|
27.55 |
nwi |
2 |
|
27 |
Munley, Drew |
10 |
West Morris Cent
|
27.96 |
nwi |
2 |
|
28 |
Economou, Rob |
10 |
New Rochelle
|
27.99 |
nwi |
4 |
|
29 |
Dyer, Aaron |
- |
George Westingho
|
28.07 |
nwi |
9 |
|
30 |
Castello, Michael |
10 |
Nanuet
|
28.09 |
nwi |
4 |
|
31 |
Glass, Asa |
10 |
Friends Seminary
|
28.10 |
nwi |
11 |
|
32 |
Tanaka, Koki |
10 |
Syosset
|
28.20 |
nwi |
7 |
|
33 |
Kleinberg, Max |
- |
Syosset
|
28.30 |
nwi |
7 |
|
34 |
Cummings, Ryan |
10 |
Clarkstown South
|
28.31 |
nwi |
7 |
|
35 |
Gregori, Carrington |
9 |
Clarkstown South
|
28.35 |
nwi |
6 |
|
36 |
Starrintino, Michael |
- |
Syosset
|
28.38 |
nwi |
5 |
|
37 |
Clarke, Shage |
- |
George Westingho
|
28.39 |
nwi |
11 |
|
38 |
Hwang, Min Sang |
- |
Syosset
|
28.42 |
nwi |
6 |
|
39 |
Allinger, Camden |
9 |
Clarkstown South
|
28.43 |
nwi |
6 |
|
40 |
Connell, Tytrell |
- |
George Westingho
|
28.48 |
nwi |
12 |
|
41 |
Umanah, Ndibmo |
10 |
Evander Childs
|
28.54 |
nwi |
9 |
|
42 |
Rahman, Asef |
- |
Nanuet
|
28.59 |
nwi |
4 |
|
43 |
Dai, Kenny |
10 |
Syosset
|
28.69 |
nwi |
6 |
|
44 |
Alverado, Daniel |
10 |
Clarkstown South
|
28.70 |
nwi |
4 |
|
45 |
Jackson, Tomas |
10 |
Scarsdale
|
29.07 |
nwi |
5 |
|
46 |
Amanfu, Caleb |
10 |
NEST+m
|
29.23 |
nwi |
5 |
|
47 |
Shah, Jeet |
10 |
Syosset
|
29.50 |
nwi |
5 |
|
48 |
Thakkar, Prem |
10 |
Clarkstown South
|
29.65 |
nwi |
10 |
|
49 |
McDermid, Malcolm |
10 |
Nanuet
|
29.84 |
nwi |
5 |
|
50 |
Hamm, Eric |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
29.92 |
nwi |
7 |
|
51 |
McGuire, Joe |
10 |
Clarkstown South
|
30.00 |
nwi |
9 |
|
52 |
Deshong, Cameron |
- |
George Westingho
|
30.04 |
nwi |
12 |
|
53 |
Romanillos, Chris |
- |
Clarkstown South
|
30.07 |
nwi |
11 |
|
54 |
Hannou, Christopher |
- |
John Bowne
|
30.20 |
nwi |
9 |
|
55 |
McCabe, Brian |
10 |
Clarkstown South
|
30.28 |
nwi |
9 |
|
56 |
Wang, David |
- |
Syosset
|
30.40 |
nwi |
6 |
|
57 |
McRae, Roland |
- |
NEST+m
|
30.56 |
nwi |
11 |
|
58 |
Radway, Tyrese |
- |
New Rochelle
|
30.71 |
nwi |
8 |
|
59 |
Bennardo, Dylan |
10 |
Nanuet
|
30.99 |
nwi |
10 |
|
60 |
Song, Joseph |
10 |
Nanuet
|
31.24 |
nwi |
10 |
|
61 |
Oswald, James |
- |
Clarkstown South
|
31.51 |
nwi |
12 |
|
62 |
Masong, John |
9 |
Clarkstown South
|
31.52 |
nwi |
10 |
|
63 |
Canteen, Ronald |
- |
New Rochelle
|
31.89 |
nwi |
8 |
|
64 |
Mooney, Sean |
10 |
Bronxville
|
32.11 |
nwi |
7 |
|
65 |
Sampah, Kwesi |
10 |
Evander Childs
|
32.84 |
nwi |
8 |
|
66 |
Cohn, Michael |
10 |
West Morris Cent
|
34.23 |
nwi |
10 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Warden, Zack |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
22.01 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Leathers, Justin |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
22.94 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Hamilton, Aaron |
12 |
John Jay (East F
|
23.04 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Goldsmith, Matt |
11 |
John Jay (East F
|
23.99 |
nwi |
2 |
|
5 |
Williams, Bobby |
11 |
Newburgh Free
|
24.05 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Dwyer, Ryan |
11 |
Nanuet
|
24.10 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Lawrence, Elliott |
12 |
John Jay (East F
|
24.50 |
nwi |
1 |
|
8 |
Saxton, Joey |
10 |
Nanuet
|
25.96 |
nwi |
1 |
|
9 |
Demos, Michael |
- |
York Prep
|
29.76 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens 300 Meters Invitational Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Benjamin, Rai |
12 |
Mt Vernon
|
33.40 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Housen, Cody |
11 |
Mt Vernon
|
34.74 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Everett, Elliott |
12 |
Bayside
|
34.81 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Kidal-Brandt, Christian |
- |
West Morris Cent
|
34.90 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Poleon, Mergaran |
11 |
Paul Robeson for
|
34.94 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Davis, Jonathan |
12 |
Elmont Memorial
|
35.42 |
1 |
3 |
-- |
Williams, Christopher |
- |
Bronx School-Law
|
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Blades, Christan |
12 |
Samuel J Tilden
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens 300 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mighty, Kemarni |
11 |
Clara Barton
|
34.62 |
1 |
|
2 |
White, Kevon |
12 |
Springfield Gard
|
35.09 |
1 |
|
3 |
Clarke, Paul |
12 |
Samuel J Tilden
|
35.45 |
1 |
|
4 |
Haughton, Robert |
11 |
Saratoga Springs
|
35.67 |
2 |
|
5 |
McPherson, Mike Andre |
11 |
East NY Transit
|
35.81 |
9 |
|
6 |
Villaman, Denzel |
11 |
Franklin K Lane
|
36.11 |
1 |
|
7 |
Wallerson, Ashton |
12 |
Midwood
|
36.12 |
2 |
|
8 |
Moscoe, Justin |
11 |
Haverford Twp.
|
36.14 |
6 |
|
9 |
Marong, Jaelin |
12 |
Canisius
|
36.21 |
7 |
|
10 |
Pierre, Evander |
12 |
Hudson Catholic
|
36.24 |
4 |
|
11 |
Williams, Xavier |
12 |
Nansemond River
|
36.30 |
18 |
|
12 |
Teal, James |
11 |
Penncrest
|
36.47 |
2 |
|
13 |
Middleton, Kadeem |
12 |
Nansemond River
|
36.47 |
23 |
|
14 |
Liechty, Justin |
12 |
Saranac Central
|
36.49 |
3 |
|
15 |
Garry, Evan |
11 |
Syosset
|
36.54 |
10 |
|
16 |
Hinton, Kristopher |
11 |
C.H. Flowers
|
36.54 |
3 |
|
17 |
Anderson, Nick |
12 |
Saratoga Springs
|
36.56 |
8 |
|
18 |
Sellitto, Philip |
12 |
Island Trees
|
36.65 |
4 |
|
19 |
Sutherland, Nick |
11 |
Bronxville
|
36.73 |
9 |
|
20 |
Frazer, Robert |
12 |
West Seneca West
|
36.76 |
12 |
|
21 |
Diomande, Malick |
11 |
Bethlehem Centra
|
36.78 |
8 |
|
22 |
Durnell, Dion |
12 |
Penncrest
|
36.79 |
1 |
|
23 |
Jean, Joshua |
12 |
Westbury
|
36.82 |
13 |
|
24 |
Aggrey, JT |
12 |
Lakeland/Panas
|
36.85 |
6 |
|
25 |
Brown, Juvante |
9 |
Campus Magnet
|
36.89 |
17 |
|
26 |
Cordeau, Ralph |
11 |
Baldwin
|
36.92 |
8 |
|
27 |
Kimmey, Connor |
12 |
Bethlehem Centra
|
36.93 |
5 |
|
28 |
Washington, Damani |
12 |
Boys & Girls
|
36.93 |
3 |
|
29 |
Fleur, Gregory Saint |
12 |
Campus Magnet
|
36.97 |
4 |
|
30 |
Faustin, Carl |
- |
Springfield Gard
|
36.98 |
12 |
|
31 |
Juni Fletcher, Shaun |
10 |
Taft Educational
|
36.98 |
11 |
|
32 |
Sodipo, Oluwaseyi |
12 |
Laurel
|
37.02 |
10 |
|
33 |
Montoya, Felipe |
11 |
Boys & Girls
|
37.06 |
10 |
|
34 |
Melchionni, Billy |
12 |
Albany Academy f
|
37.09 |
14 |
|
35 |
Wildenstein, Tor |
11 |
Dryden
|
37.10 |
11 |
|
36 |
Thomas, Carlile |
11 |
Campus Magnet
|
37.10 |
12 |
|
37 |
Briggs, Corey |
12 |
Saratoga Springs
|
37.13 |
5 |
|
38 |
Nicholas Snow |
|
Club - Una |
37.21 |
2 |
|
39 |
Hoffman, Jacob |
11 |
Stuyvesant
|
37.25 |
3 |
|
40 |
Rantin, Keon |
10 |
Delaware Valley
|
37.25 |
3 |
|
41 |
Bynoe, DaRaun |
12 |
Laurel
|
37.26 |
4 |
|
42 |
Yardley Pierre-louis |
|
Long Island |
37.28 |
2 |
|
43 |
Tucker, Rashad |
10 |
Freeport
|
37.29 |
6 |
|
44 |
Chambers, Andrew |
12 |
C.H. Flowers
|
37.33 |
7 |
|
45 |
Awopetu, Oluwatrmise |
- |
Port Richmond
|
37.39 |
29 |
|
46 |
Pierce, Sterling |
12 |
Rancocas Valley
|
37.41 |
21 |
|
47 |
Merceus, Donald |
12 |
Boys & Girls
|
37.44 |
5 |
|
48 |
Ruane, Sean |
12 |
Salesianum
|
37.44 |
9 |
|
49 |
Nelson, Taje |
10 |
John F Kennedy
|
37.48 |
6 |
|
50 |
Satcher, AJ |
12 |
Canisius
|
37.61 |
7 |
|
51 |
Louis, Joshua |
12 |
Clara Barton
|
37.61 |
9 |
|
52 |
Florio, Kyle |
12 |
Westwood Regiona
|
37.72 |
12 |
|
53 |
Hunter, Sha Heem |
9 |
Boys & Girls
|
37.73 |
11 |
|
54 |
Walker, Brian |
12 |
Massapequa
|
37.76 |
11 |
|
55 |
Zellers, Zacharey |
12 |
Ocean City
|
37.77 |
12 |
|
56 |
Werth, Mitch |
12 |
West Morris Cent
|
37.80 |
15 |
|
57 |
Bingay, Jason |
12 |
Lakeland/Panas
|
37.84 |
13 |
|
58 |
Rowland, Clarence |
12 |
Boys Latin Chart
|
37.86 |
21 |
|
59 |
Cooper, Gary |
9 |
Freeport
|
37.86 |
5 |
|
60 |
Dayo-Otekunrin, Tomi |
11 |
Laurel
|
37.90 |
14 |
|
61 |
Gibson, Michael |
12 |
Laurel
|
38.00 |
16 |
|
62 |
Hernandez, Kelly |
10 |
John F Kennedy
|
38.03 |
7 |
|
63 |
Johnston, Wayne |
- |
Simon Gratz
|
38.04 |
7 |
|
64 |
Pierre-Louis, Kensley |
11 |
Hempstead
|
38.06 |
10 |
|
65 |
Bolinski, Michael |
12 |
Salesianum
|
38.11 |
19 |
|
66 |
Thomas, Dario |
12 |
Westbury
|
38.11 |
22 |
|
67 |
Nunez-Saunders, Chris |
10 |
Baldwin
|
38.16 |
16 |
|
68 |
Howard, Dean |
11 |
Sidney Central
|
38.20 |
9 |
|
69 |
Isaiah Welsh, John |
11 |
Baldwin
|
38.21 |
16 |
|
70 |
Chen, David |
12 |
Stuyvesant
|
38.23 |
5 |
|
71 |
Tyson, Colin |
12 |
Penncrest
|
38.26 |
4 |
|
72 |
Thomas, Jonah |
11 |
Millville Senior
|
38.32 |
8 |
|
73 |
McCormick, Kyle |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
38.32 |
12 |
|
74 |
Ibrahim, Munir |
- |
Springfield Gard
|
38.32 |
11 |
|
75 |
Aidala, Felix |
12 |
West Morris Cent
|
38.36 |
15 |
|
76 |
Mascellino, Nate |
11 |
Canisius
|
38.51 |
15 |
|
77 |
Wharton, Kory |
12 |
Simon Gratz
|
38.54 |
8 |
|
78 |
Penson, Sef |
11 |
Hudson Catholic
|
38.55 |
16 |
|
79 |
Smith, Xavier |
11 |
Clarksburg
|
38.57 |
20 |
|
80 |
Jones, Jonas |
11 |
Nansemond River
|
38.70 |
18 |
|
81 |
Summers, Adrian |
12 |
Taft Educational
|
38.71 |
10 |
|
82 |
Robinson, Darrly |
11 |
Midwood
|
38.72 |
5 |
|
83 |
Reyes, Nick |
11 |
Penncrest
|
38.74 |
6 |
|
84 |
Inirio-Akuetey, Anito |
12 |
Scarsdale
|
38.75 |
18 |
|
85 |
Theodore, Tasheim |
12 |
Nansemond River
|
38.80 |
23 |
|
86 |
Turner, Tevin |
- |
John F Kennedy
|
38.89 |
7 |
|
87 |
Robinson, Kobe |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
38.90 |
16 |
|
88 |
McDermott, Kevin |
12 |
Ocean City
|
38.90 |
15 |
|
89 |
Moore, Anthony |
11 |
C.H. Flowers
|
38.96 |
24 |
|
90 |
Mulkerin, Dan |
11 |
Pope John XXIII
|
38.97 |
20 |
|
91 |
Walker, Tyrone |
10 |
Bellport
|
38.99 |
19 |
|
92 |
Almanzar, Albis |
10 |
John F Kennedy
|
39.00 |
17 |
|
93 |
Gasiorowski, Trevor |
11 |
Penncrest
|
39.01 |
6 |
|
94 |
Harrell, Shayne |
12 |
Pope John XXIII
|
39.02 |
13 |
|
95 |
Hayes, Josiah |
12 |
Hempstead
|
39.13 |
20 |
|
96 |
Artwell, Odane |
11 |
Hempstead
|
39.17 |
13 |
|
97 |
Lopez, Gilbert |
11 |
Nansemond River
|
39.20 |
18 |
|
98 |
Healy, Jake |
12 |
East Meadow
|
39.21 |
18 |
|
99 |
Guthrie, Jeffers |
11 |
Hunter College
|
39.23 |
17 |
|
100 |
Guthrie, Aaron |
- |
Springfield Gard
|
39.32 |
13 |
|
101 |
Bey, Shakur |
- |
Nazareth Regiona
|
39.36 |
27 |
|
102 |
Carnegie, Reginald |
11 |
C.H. Flowers
|
39.41 |
14 |
|
103 |
Mandel, Ben |
12 |
Pascack Valley
|
39.51 |
29 |
|
104 |
Yee, Winton |
11 |
Stuyvesant
|
39.53 |
14 |
|
105 |
Hornedo, Brandon |
11 |
Farmingdale
|
39.58 |
28 |
|
106 |
Eldridge, Brian |
12 |
Millville Senior
|
39.73 |
22 |
|
107 |
Colvin, Bryce |
12 |
Hudson Falls
|
39.74 |
24 |
|
108 |
Braimer, Marquis |
10 |
Nansemond River
|
39.77 |
24 |
|
109 |
Narinensingh, Radcliff |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
39.79 |
21 |
|
110 |
Salmeron, Alex |
12 |
Westbury
|
39.90 |
13 |
|
111 |
Seaton, Cole |
12 |
Elmont Memorial
|
40.03 |
21 |
|
112 |
Singh, Jitendra |
- |
Thomas Edison Vo
|
40.06 |
20 |
|
113 |
John, Kerrell |
11 |
Paul Robeson for
|
40.12 |
22 |
|
114 |
Harkins, Jamie |
12 |
Franklin K Lane
|
40.17 |
14 |
|
115 |
Martin, James |
12 |
Farmingdale
|
40.18 |
28 |
|
116 |
Garnsey, Kyle |
10 |
Colonie Central
|
40.25 |
17 |
|
117 |
Newsom, Chris |
11 |
Colonie Central
|
40.29 |
17 |
|
118 |
Morris, Phillip |
11 |
Nazareth Regiona
|
40.29 |
29 |
|
119 |
Robinson, Robert |
11 |
Franklin K Lane
|
40.29 |
18 |
|
120 |
Arcana, Giovanna |
- |
Pleasantville (N
|
40.33 |
22 |
|
121 |
Shittu, Aziz |
12 |
St Josephs Colle
|
40.34 |
24 |
|
122 |
Clarke, Thomas |
11 |
Massapequa
|
40.36 |
25 |
|
123 |
Banjoko, Michael |
- |
Thomas Edison Vo
|
40.43 |
23 |
|
124 |
Giglio, Alex |
- |
Collegiate
|
40.43 |
17 |
|
125 |
Beebe, Ryan |
12 |
Ocean City
|
40.47 |
29 |
|
126 |
Carley, Davin |
11 |
Elmont Memorial
|
40.48 |
21 |
|
127 |
Jones, Justin |
12 |
Baldwin
|
40.49 |
20 |
|
128 |
Castelli, Joseph |
11 |
Lakeland/Panas
|
40.51 |
20 |
|
129 |
Gordon, Tariq |
- |
Nazareth Regiona
|
40.51 |
29 |
|
130 |
McLaughlin, Kazashi |
10 |
Hudson Falls
|
40.59 |
25 |
|
131 |
Black, Dylan |
- |
Lakeland/Panas
|
40.62 |
20 |
|
132 |
Baker, Michael |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
40.67 |
24 |
|
133 |
Zhu, Yi-Dong |
11 |
Stuyvesant
|
40.73 |
15 |
|
134 |
Jefferson, Brian |
12 |
Pope John XXIII
|
40.74 |
14 |
|
135 |
Marriott, Cory |
12 |
Colonie Central
|
40.75 |
16 |
|
136 |
Vil, Owens |
12 |
Clara Barton
|
40.79 |
22 |
|
137 |
Liang, Andy |
11 |
Stuyvesant
|
40.82 |
26 |
|
138 |
Durham, Ajah |
10 |
Millville Senior
|
40.83 |
22 |
|
139 |
Evans, Marcus |
11 |
St Josephs Colle
|
40.84 |
24 |
|
140 |
Gardner, Matthew |
11 |
Newark
|
40.86 |
25 |
|
141 |
Hammock, Michael |
- |
Boys Latin Chart
|
40.88 |
10 |
|
142 |
McMenamin, Drew |
- |
Archbishop Carro
|
40.93 |
24 |
|
143 |
McCombs, Lawrence |
11 |
Port Richmond
|
41.01 |
19 |
|
144 |
Hsieh, Kevin |
12 |
Pascack Valley
|
41.06 |
19 |
|
145 |
Perkins, Tucker |
11 |
Ocean City
|
41.13 |
24 |
|
146 |
Rolls, Joshua |
9 |
Ocean City
|
41.22 |
27 |
|
147 |
Mighty, D'Andre |
12 |
Clara Barton
|
41.31 |
21 |
|
148 |
Lazar, Michael |
11 |
Scarsdale
|
41.31 |
23 |
|
149 |
Ryu, Bryan |
10 |
Pope John XXIII
|
41.41 |
25 |
|
150 |
Braun, Austin |
12 |
Pope John XXIII
|
41.45 |
21 |
|
151 |
Mollison, Joshua |
9 |
Clara Barton
|
41.61 |
22 |
|
152 |
Craine, John |
10 |
Island Trees
|
41.74 |
27 |
|
153 |
Codrington, Rion |
12 |
Elmont Memorial
|
41.80 |
21 |
|
154 |
OH, Moses |
10 |
Stuyvesant
|
41.85 |
26 |
|
155 |
Li, Frankie |
- |
Stuyvesant
|
41.89 |
23 |
|
156 |
Shodiya, Oluwaseyi |
- |
Port Richmond
|
41.94 |
19 |
|
157 |
McCain, Jami |
- |
John F Kennedy
|
42.07 |
20 |
|
158 |
Zellers, Sean |
9 |
Ocean City
|
42.09 |
27 |
|
159 |
Lee, Samuel |
10 |
Stuyvesant
|
42.09 |
26 |
|
160 |
Greene, Ryan |
11 |
Williamsville No
|
42.10 |
27 |
|
161 |
Brown, Malik |
12 |
Roosevelt (LI)
|
42.16 |
28 |
|
162 |
Jones, William |
12 |
Delaware Valley
|
42.25 |
20 |
|
163 |
Motis, Joseph |
11 |
Massapequa
|
42.33 |
26 |
|
164 |
Hamilton, Aaron |
- |
Simon Gratz
|
42.36 |
23 |
|
165 |
Wiley, Terelle |
- |
Simon Gratz
|
42.45 |
23 |
|
166 |
Manheim, Taisei |
10 |
Stuyvesant
|
42.45 |
26 |
|
167 |
Animashaun, Adebayo |
10 |
Port Richmond
|
42.47 |
19 |
|
168 |
Coeur, Damahya |
10 |
Elmont Memorial
|
42.50 |
21 |
|
169 |
Cherry, Kyle |
11 |
Manhasset
|
42.55 |
23 |
|
170 |
Worthington, Christoph |
10 |
Millville Senior
|
42.57 |
22 |
|
171 |
Chung, Matthew |
10 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
42.65 |
28 |
|
172 |
Zielinski, Michael |
12 |
West Seneca West
|
42.74 |
24 |
|
173 |
McGuigan, Dan |
10 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
42.75 |
24 |
|
174 |
Hutchins, Darnell |
12 |
St Peters Prep
|
42.77 |
25 |
|
175 |
Zeng, Owen |
11 |
Stuyvesant
|
42.98 |
26 |
|
176 |
Fabrizi, Chris |
12 |
Williamsville No
|
43.07 |
27 |
|
177 |
Vazquez, Alexis |
10 |
Hudson Falls
|
43.10 |
27 |
|
178 |
Lyons, Parker |
12 |
Bellport
|
43.27 |
26 |
|
179 |
Smith, Andrew |
12 |
Elk County Catho
|
43.29 |
23 |
|
180 |
Hogan, Dan |
10 |
Hudson Falls
|
43.57 |
27 |
|
181 |
Germain, Joshua |
12 |
Nazareth Regiona
|
43.62 |
28 |
|
182 |
Banful, Humphrey |
9 |
Clara Barton
|
43.90 |
22 |
|
183 |
Perrelly, Cameron |
11 |
Williamsville No
|
44.25 |
27 |
|
184 |
Jer-Don, Austin |
12 |
Delaware Militar
|
44.30 |
28 |
|
185 |
Lesser, Chad |
12 |
Williamsville No
|
44.39 |
27 |
|
186 |
Ramlall, Gurdat |
10 |
Thomas Edison Vo
|
45.01 |
25 |
|
187 |
SY, Amadou |
11 |
Boys & Girls
|
45.21 |
29 |
|
188 |
Heald, Alex |
10 |
Lakeland/Panas
|
45.36 |
23 |
|
189 |
Chung Cummings, Nichol |
10 |
Thomas Edison Vo
|
45.62 |
25 |
|
190 |
Johnson, Devin |
- |
Thomas Edison Vo
|
45.73 |
28 |
|
191 |
Koshy, Thomas |
11 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
46.86 |
28 |
|
192 |
Moore, Wayne |
- |
New Rochelle
|
47.12 |
25 |
|
193 |
Goudeau, Cody |
11 |
Thomas Edison Vo
|
47.70 |
25 |
|
194 |
Rizzo, Andrew |
9 |
Williamsville No
|
47.72 |
26 |
|
195 |
Smith, Cody |
9 |
Williamsville No
|
48.75 |
26 |
|
196 |
Long, Will |
12 |
Syosset
|
49.02 |
28 |
|
197 |
Joza, Oswaldo |
- |
Thomas Edison Vo
|
50.45 |
25 |
|
198 |
Cohen, Kyle |
- |
Williamsville No
|
51.33 |
26 |
|
199 |
Grabois, Jonathon |
- |
Syosset
|
52.64 |
29 |
|
|
Mens 600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Germanakos, Luke |
12 |
Lynbrook
|
1:19.82 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Stickle, Greg |
- |
Randolph
|
1:20.56 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Bransford, Cole |
12 |
Potomac (McLean
|
1:22.11 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Hall, AJ |
12 |
Pascack Valley
|
1:22.77 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Diallo, Abdoulaye |
11 |
Townsend Harris
|
1:23.00 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Emanuel, Evan |
12 |
Penncrest
|
1:23.30 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Proctor, Truvaurnie |
12 |
Dewitt Clinton
|
1:23.34 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Robinson, Shavanes |
11 |
Boys & Girls
|
1:24.07 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Burgess, Cameron |
11 |
C.H. Flowers
|
1:24.35 |
2 |
|
10 |
Gassner, Tom |
12 |
Bellport
|
1:24.90 |
2 |
|
11 |
DeJesus, Joshua |
11 |
Rancocas Valley
|
1:24.91 |
4 |
|
12 |
Osterhus, Noah |
12 |
Westwood Regiona
|
1:25.13 |
4 |
|
13 |
Kamat, Soham |
12 |
Penncrest
|
1:25.20 |
3 |
|
14 |
DeGraw, Evan |
11 |
Union Springs
|
1:25.47 |
4 |
|
15 |
Pease, Gregory |
12 |
West Morris Cent
|
1:25.66 |
3 |
|
16 |
Rienas, Thomas |
11 |
Northern Valley-
|
1:25.98 |
7 |
|
17 |
Dore, Daniel |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
1:25.98 |
6 |
|
18 |
Stevenson, Joshua |
12 |
Roosevelt (LI)
|
1:26.31 |
5 |
|
19 |
Anglin, Denzelle |
11 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
1:26.38 |
9 |
|
20 |
Brown, Jordan |
12 |
Baldwin
|
1:26.43 |
5 |
|
21 |
Brandon, Jason |
12 |
C.H. Flowers
|
1:26.83 |
5 |
|
22 |
Graham, Robert |
11 |
Paul Robeson for
|
1:27.09 |
4 |
|
23 |
Halls, Tyrese |
10 |
Hempstead
|
1:27.14 |
5 |
|
24 |
Holloway, Jasheen |
11 |
Paul Robeson for
|
1:27.34 |
1 |
|
25 |
McClure, Brendan |
11 |
Ocean City
|
1:27.40 |
9 |
|
26 |
Hanna, Brendan |
12 |
Penncrest
|
1:27.49 |
4 |
|
27 |
Williams, Xavier |
12 |
Nansemond River
|
1:27.63 |
3 |
|
28 |
Crough, Spencer |
10 |
Southampton
|
1:27.65 |
4 |
|
29 |
Gordon-Hinds, Harley |
- |
Samuel J Tilden
|
1:27.81 |
3 |
|
30 |
McCammon, Caleb |
11 |
Laurel
|
1:27.86 |
4 |
|
31 |
John, Nathan |
- |
Samuel J Tilden
|
1:28.26 |
3 |
|
32 |
Balog, Zach |
11 |
Union Springs
|
1:28.37 |
5 |
|
33 |
Chopek, Zachary |
11 |
Ocean City
|
1:28.38 |
9 |
|
34 |
Butler, Solomon |
11 |
Erasmus Hall
|
1:28.68 |
5 |
|
35 |
Springer, William |
12 |
St Peters Prep
|
1:28.76 |
7 |
|
36 |
Kerrison, John |
12 |
Pope John XXIII
|
1:28.81 |
9 |
|
37 |
Smith, Jahi |
11 |
Penn Wood
|
1:28.82 |
6 |
|
38 |
Skorka, Luke |
11 |
Syosset
|
1:28.93 |
7 |
|
39 |
Moscatelli, Nick |
11 |
Penncrest
|
1:28.94 |
4 |
|
40 |
Lietzau, Andreas |
12 |
Bethlehem Centra
|
1:29.02 |
6 |
|
41 |
Rene, Shawn |
12 |
Erasmus Hall
|
1:29.17 |
1 |
|
42 |
Braimah, Abass |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
1:29.21 |
2 |
|
43 |
Fernandez, Gabe |
11 |
Amsterdam
|
1:29.27 |
6 |
|
44 |
Serant, Alfred |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
1:29.38 |
5 |
|
45 |
Thomas, Darian |
12 |
Westbury
|
1:29.51 |
10 |
|
46 |
Alexander, Hakeem |
11 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
1:29.53 |
8 |
|
47 |
Kaba, Abdul |
12 |
Dewitt Clinton
|
1:29.60 |
5 |
|
48 |
Vo, Peter |
12 |
East Meadow
|
1:29.62 |
7 |
|
49 |
Smith, Marlon |
- |
Springfield Gard
|
1:29.67 |
6 |
|
50 |
Lane, Teddy |
11 |
Ward Melville
|
1:29.73 |
5 |
|
51 |
Clifford, Kevin |
12 |
General Douglas
|
1:29.77 |
6 |
|
52 |
Dmuchowski, Danny |
12 |
Island Trees
|
1:29.99 |
7 |
|
53 |
House, Jeremiah |
10 |
Colonie Central
|
1:30.15 |
8 |
|
54 |
Smith, Aaron |
- |
Lab Museum Unite
|
1:30.38 |
5 |
|
55 |
Ward, Miller |
11 |
Weston
|
1:30.73 |
9 |
|
56 |
Nagarajah, Ramesh |
11 |
Weston
|
1:30.74 |
9 |
|
57 |
Anderson, Adrian |
12 |
Campus Magnet
|
1:30.79 |
6 |
|
58 |
Bieri, Kris |
10 |
Westwood Regiona
|
1:30.82 |
7 |
|
59 |
Lithen, Billy |
11 |
Lynbrook
|
1:30.82 |
7 |
|
60 |
Dewji, Mohammed |
12 |
Syosset
|
1:30.83 |
6 |
|
61 |
Muhammed, Abubakar |
10 |
Taft Educational
|
1:31.09 |
4 |
|
62 |
Puciloski, Joe |
12 |
East Meadow
|
1:31.25 |
6 |
|
63 |
Bower, Erick |
12 |
Colonie Central
|
1:31.28 |
8 |
|
64 |
Condron, Thomas |
12 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
1:31.37 |
7 |
|
65 |
Cambria, Alexander |
12 |
St Josephs Colle
|
1:31.83 |
8 |
|
66 |
Gray, David |
10 |
Colonie Central
|
1:32.03 |
8 |
|
67 |
Naphor, Aaron |
12 |
Pope John XXIII
|
1:32.07 |
11 |
|
68 |
Newman, Daniel |
11 |
Syosset
|
1:32.07 |
9 |
|
69 |
Duncan, Aaron |
11 |
Hempstead
|
1:32.13 |
5 |
|
70 |
Faber-Rico, Jacob |
11 |
Stuyvesant
|
1:32.13 |
6 |
|
71 |
Rigby, Jamal |
- |
Thomas Jefferson
|
1:32.62 |
10 |
|
72 |
Isaac, Jeremiah |
12 |
Elmont Memorial
|
1:32.82 |
9 |
|
73 |
Hoelzli, Alex |
12 |
Syosset
|
1:32.82 |
6 |
|
74 |
Carney, Neil |
10 |
Penncrest
|
1:32.83 |
7 |
|
75 |
Wallace, Kevin |
11 |
General Douglas
|
1:32.98 |
8 |
|
76 |
Koniszewski, Nate |
11 |
Colonie Central
|
1:33.19 |
8 |
|
77 |
Harris, Kyle |
10 |
Erasmus Hall
|
1:33.54 |
9 |
|
78 |
Martin, Andre |
9 |
Springfield Gard
|
1:33.69 |
7 |
|
79 |
Theobalds, Tyreke |
9 |
Springfield Gard
|
1:33.93 |
7 |
|
80 |
Mukalel, Amal |
11 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
1:34.00 |
10 |
|
81 |
Scott-Brodie, Antron |
10 |
Nansemond River
|
1:34.06 |
5 |
|
82 |
Murray, Kiffle |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
1:34.17 |
6 |
|
83 |
Owhe, John |
12 |
Westbury
|
1:34.39 |
10 |
|
84 |
Chen, Max |
10 |
Syosset
|
1:34.47 |
9 |
|
85 |
Jose, Rijin |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
1:34.64 |
8 |
|
86 |
Thomas, Goldie |
12 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
1:34.88 |
10 |
|
87 |
Cruzado, Marquie |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
1:35.01 |
8 |
|
88 |
Cilano, Charles |
11 |
St Josephs Colle
|
1:35.08 |
9 |
|
89 |
Berger, Donald |
11 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
1:35.37 |
11 |
|
90 |
Joe, Hunt |
11 |
Farmingdale
|
1:35.90 |
10 |
|
91 |
Rojas, Andres |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
1:35.90 |
8 |
|
92 |
Campbell, Paul |
11 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
1:36.16 |
10 |
|
93 |
Lemmon, Giles |
11 |
Friends Seminary
|
1:36.22 |
10 |
|
94 |
Greene, Korey |
9 |
Ocean City
|
1:36.23 |
9 |
|
95 |
SY, Amadou |
11 |
Boys & Girls
|
1:36.62 |
9 |
|
96 |
Sorensen, Mahlon |
9 |
Trinity School
|
1:36.85 |
10 |
|
97 |
Jones, Evan |
11 |
Pascack Valley
|
1:36.99 |
7 |
|
98 |
Lamniji, Reda |
12 |
Stuyvesant
|
1:37.08 |
8 |
|
99 |
Pagano, Taylor |
11 |
Ocean City
|
1:37.21 |
10 |
|
100 |
Klemt, Bob |
12 |
Pascack Valley
|
1:37.43 |
11 |
|
101 |
Nieves, Luis |
10 |
Mott Haven
|
1:37.44 |
10 |
|
102 |
Persaud, Ajay |
12 |
Bellport
|
1:37.85 |
8 |
|
103 |
Vil, Owens |
12 |
Clara Barton
|
1:37.89 |
11 |
|
104 |
Rygalski, Evan |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
1:38.01 |
10 |
|
105 |
McCarthy, Dominique |
- |
Boys & Girls
|
1:38.17 |
10 |
|
106 |
Grivas, Andrew |
10 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
1:39.47 |
11 |
|
107 |
Waugh, Donte |
- |
Deptford Townshi
|
1:39.89 |
10 |
|
108 |
Smith, Andrew |
12 |
Elk County Catho
|
1:40.46 |
9 |
|
109 |
Constable, Kuwayne |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
1:40.83 |
11 |
|
110 |
Reynolds, Wesley |
- |
Thomas Jefferson
|
1:40.88 |
11 |
|
111 |
Whittick, Kareem |
10 |
Boys & Girls
|
1:41.18 |
11 |
|
112 |
Payne, Calvin |
12 |
Simon Gratz
|
1:41.27 |
10 |
|
113 |
Obermayer, Gerald |
9 |
Port Richmond
|
1:44.22 |
9 |
|
114 |
Cameron, Collis |
11 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
1:44.35 |
11 |
|
115 |
Lacroix, Dave |
12 |
Westbury
|
1:44.59 |
11 |
|
116 |
Moranzoni, TJ |
- |
Syosset
|
1:44.70 |
11 |
|
117 |
Baron, Tyler |
11 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
1:45.30 |
11 |
|
118 |
Milus, Tyler |
- |
Thomas Jefferson
|
1:45.46 |
11 |
|
119 |
Neal, Attri |
- |
Syosset
|
1:47.14 |
11 |
|
120 |
Lanzi, Jack |
- |
Friends Seminary
|
1:48.06 |
11 |
|
121 |
Apaza, Bryan |
10 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
1:52.59 |
11 |
|
|
Mens 1000 Meters Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Reddock, Ross |
9 |
Syosset
|
2:53.08 |
1 |
|
2 |
Jacob, Matt |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
2:53.35 |
1 |
|
3 |
Sultan, Isaac |
9 |
Collegiate
|
2:58.91 |
1 |
|
4 |
Payne, Richard |
9 |
Friends Seminary
|
2:59.22 |
1 |
|
5 |
Burke, Kevin |
9 |
Clarkstown South
|
2:59.44 |
1 |
|
6 |
Sorensen, Mahlon |
9 |
Trinity School
|
2:59.70 |
1 |
|
7 |
Mathewson, Luca |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
2:59.76 |
1 |
|
8 |
Bodon, Matt |
9 |
Stroudsburg
|
3:01.76 |
1 |
|
9 |
Procope, Biagio |
9 |
Delaware Militar
|
3:02.35 |
2 |
|
10 |
Kitto, Matt |
9 |
Delaware Militar
|
3:02.46 |
2 |
|
11 |
Saavedra, Julian |
9 |
Clarkstown South
|
3:02.87 |
1 |
|
12 |
Guehrke, Matt |
9 |
Syosset
|
3:03.12 |
1 |
|
13 |
Rizzo, Matt |
8 |
Bronxville
|
3:03.98 |
2 |
|
14 |
Kantor, Jack |
9 |
Clarkstown South
|
3:04.80 |
1 |
|
15 |
Grossman, Eli |
9 |
Syosset
|
3:04.88 |
2 |
|
16 |
Breufach, Thomas |
9 |
Syosset
|
3:05.75 |
2 |
|
17 |
Thomas, Jarius |
9 |
Clarkstown South
|
3:05.87 |
1 |
|
18 |
Chvasta, Matthew |
9 |
Syosset
|
3:06.03 |
2 |
|
19 |
Brown, Joseph |
9 |
West Seneca West
|
3:06.07 |
4 |
|
20 |
Cannavo, Gabriel |
- |
Poly Prep Countr
|
3:06.17 |
3 |
|
21 |
Spooner, Barrington |
- |
East NY Transit
|
3:07.14 |
3 |
|
22 |
Pohlman, Joshua |
8 |
West Seneca West
|
3:07.38 |
2 |
|
23 |
Erman, Jeremy |
9 |
East Meadow
|
3:07.62 |
1 |
|
24 |
Esquivel, Joncarlo |
9 |
East Meadow
|
3:07.66 |
2 |
|
25 |
Sanchez, Christian |
10 |
Alexander Hamilt
|
3:07.75 |
1 |
|
26 |
Mohamed, Fares |
9 |
Hicksville
|
3:08.85 |
2 |
|
27 |
Corcoran, Billy |
7 |
Newburgh Free
|
3:08.87 |
1 |
|
28 |
Hinz, Julien |
9 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
3:09.92 |
3 |
|
29 |
Riecken, Johannes |
9 |
United Nations I
|
3:10.14 |
4 |
|
30 |
Hartigan, Paul |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
3:10.63 |
1 |
|
31 |
Ramos, Brian |
9 |
Newburgh Free
|
3:10.67 |
1 |
|
32 |
MacIntyre, Neil |
9 |
West Morris Cent
|
3:10.70 |
2 |
|
33 |
Hasenbalg, Zachary |
9 |
Nanuet
|
3:10.87 |
1 |
|
34 |
O'Donoghue, Brendan |
9 |
Nanuet
|
3:11.13 |
3 |
|
35 |
Nishanth, Nidhin |
9 |
Friends Seminary
|
3:11.98 |
3 |
|
36 |
Hadley, Alexander |
9 |
Friends Seminary
|
3:12.13 |
3 |
|
37 |
Benjamin, Alexander |
9 |
Friends Seminary
|
3:12.27 |
3 |
|
38 |
Effros, Zachary |
9 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
3:12.38 |
3 |
|
39 |
Torre, Jack |
9 |
Somers
|
3:13.01 |
2 |
|
40 |
Solomon, Matthew |
9 |
Hicksville
|
3:15.39 |
2 |
|
41 |
Mueck, Samuel |
- |
Massapequa
|
3:15.44 |
2 |
|
42 |
Archilla, John |
9 |
West Seneca West
|
3:15.76 |
4 |
|
43 |
Peterson, Dan |
9 |
Nanuet
|
3:17.62 |
2 |
|
44 |
Formato, Kevin |
9 |
Bronxville
|
3:18.76 |
3 |
|
45 |
Dominguez, Anthony |
- |
Paul Robeson for
|
3:19.40 |
4 |
|
46 |
Banful, Humphrey |
9 |
Clara Barton
|
3:19.54 |
3 |
|
47 |
Hannon, Chris |
9 |
Somers
|
3:19.79 |
2 |
|
48 |
Lee, Michael |
9 |
York Prep
|
3:19.80 |
3 |
|
49 |
Smith, Colm |
- |
Massapequa
|
3:20.32 |
4 |
|
50 |
Pallotta, Nick |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
3:20.74 |
2 |
|
51 |
Hernandez, Keith |
9 |
East Meadow
|
3:20.88 |
3 |
|
52 |
Raja, Mujaba |
- |
East Meadow
|
3:21.48 |
3 |
|
53 |
McPike, Gary |
7 |
West Seneca West
|
3:22.56 |
2 |
|
54 |
Wainer, Ryan |
9 |
Somers
|
3:23.44 |
2 |
|
55 |
Liddie, Anthony |
9 |
Uniondale
|
3:23.47 |
4 |
|
56 |
Petillo, Alexander |
- |
CSIHS/McCown Int
|
3:25.84 |
4 |
|
57 |
Persaud, Kyle |
9 |
HS for Construct
|
3:29.11 |
3 |
|
58 |
Scheinfeld, Corey |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
3:30.56 |
4 |
|
59 |
Johnson, Keshaune |
9 |
Erasmus Hall
|
3:31.22 |
4 |
|
60 |
Neidecker, Christopher |
- |
United Nations I
|
3:34.64 |
4 |
|
61 |
Blancato, Billy |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
3:36.32 |
4 |
|
62 |
Navas, Bryan |
9 |
East Meadow
|
3:36.66 |
4 |
|
63 |
Fertitta, Matt |
9 |
East Meadow
|
3:37.36 |
3 |
|
64 |
Stevens, Sam |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
3:38.50 |
4 |
|
65 |
Cruz, Patrick |
9 |
East Meadow
|
3:40.86 |
3 |
|
66 |
Hicks, Garrett |
- |
HS for Construct
|
3:43.58 |
3 |
|
67 |
Fozard, Daniel |
- |
Somers
|
3:43.91 |
3 |
|
68 |
James, Josh |
11 |
East Meadow
|
3:44.22 |
3 |
|
69 |
Goodman, Evan |
9 |
Clarkstown South
|
3:48.55 |
4 |
|
70 |
Kemper, Sam |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
3:48.80 |
4 |
|
71 |
Gallo, Joshua |
9 |
East Meadow
|
4:05.86 |
4 |
|
72 |
Goetz, Andrew |
- |
East Meadow
|
4:13.66 |
4 |
|
73 |
Modica, Salvatore |
- |
East Meadow
|
4:16.09 |
4 |
|
|
Mens 1000 Meters Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
VanVorst, Kevin |
10 |
Massapequa
|
2:38.61 |
1 |
|
2 |
Welch, Dylan |
10 |
North Shore
|
2:39.52 |
1 |
|
3 |
Lawrence, Jordon |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
2:40.07 |
1 |
|
4 |
Camillieri, Brian |
10 |
Nanuet
|
2:42.45 |
1 |
|
5 |
Ronan, Matthew |
10 |
Massapequa
|
2:44.67 |
1 |
|
6 |
Aspiras, Alden |
10 |
Syosset
|
2:45.20 |
1 |
|
7 |
Lee, Daniel |
10 |
Syosset
|
2:52.05 |
1 |
|
8 |
Dong, Vincent |
10 |
Weston
|
2:53.52 |
2 |
|
9 |
Hannon, Thomas |
10 |
Somers
|
2:53.60 |
1 |
|
10 |
Murphy, Connor |
10 |
Curtis
|
2:54.31 |
1 |
|
11 |
Parlin, Elliot |
10 |
Trinity School
|
2:54.62 |
5 |
|
12 |
Armstrong, William |
10 |
Delaware Valley
|
2:55.01 |
2 |
|
13 |
YEN, TIMOTHY |
10 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
2:55.10 |
1 |
|
14 |
Harris, Kyle |
10 |
Erasmus Hall
|
2:55.55 |
2 |
|
15 |
Jackson, Justin |
10 |
John Jay (East F
|
2:57.03 |
2 |
|
16 |
Barragan, Jonathan |
10 |
New Rochelle
|
2:57.07 |
5 |
|
17 |
Okere, Jamel |
10 |
Nanuet
|
2:57.51 |
2 |
|
18 |
Joseph, Nadayabyah |
10 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
2:57.82 |
2 |
|
19 |
Blanco, Daniel |
10 |
East Meadow
|
2:57.88 |
2 |
|
20 |
McKivergan, Ryan |
10 |
Clarkstown South
|
2:57.88 |
4 |
|
21 |
O'Connell, Matt |
10 |
Pinelands Region
|
2:58.57 |
4 |
|
22 |
Thompson, Ryan |
10 |
East Meadow
|
2:59.31 |
2 |
|
23 |
Angelini, Antonio |
10 |
Delaware Militar
|
3:00.27 |
3 |
|
24 |
Sessoms, Ta'von |
10 |
Nansemond River
|
3:00.62 |
5 |
|
25 |
Carpenter, Evan |
10 |
West Morris Cent
|
3:00.75 |
5 |
|
26 |
Goldstein, Marino |
10 |
C.H. Flowers
|
3:00.93 |
1 |
|
27 |
Gordon, Michael |
10 |
Somers
|
3:00.99 |
2 |
|
28 |
Strandberg, Jonathan |
10 |
Curtis
|
3:00.99 |
1 |
|
29 |
Strandberg, Justin |
10 |
Curtis
|
3:01.05 |
1 |
|
30 |
Holohan, Peter |
10 |
Clarkstown South
|
3:01.19 |
2 |
|
31 |
Franco, Dustin |
10 |
Curtis
|
3:01.29 |
1 |
|
32 |
Morden, Lance |
10 |
Hunter College
|
3:01.87 |
2 |
|
33 |
Luo, Hong Jie |
- |
Hunter College
|
3:02.76 |
2 |
|
34 |
Mullikin, Nick |
10 |
Trinity School
|
3:02.99 |
5 |
|
35 |
Pinto, Matthew |
10 |
Massapequa
|
3:03.42 |
2 |
|
36 |
Miranda, William |
10 |
East Meadow
|
3:03.68 |
2 |
|
37 |
Armstrong, Nathan |
10 |
Uniondale
|
3:04.57 |
3 |
|
38 |
Allikmaa, Eric |
10 |
Pinelands Region
|
3:04.90 |
4 |
|
39 |
Cortes, Juan |
10 |
Curtis
|
3:04.96 |
2 |
|
40 |
Cabrera, Carlos |
10 |
East Meadow
|
3:05.41 |
3 |
|
41 |
Tlahuetl, Osvaldo |
10 |
John Bowne
|
3:05.60 |
3 |
|
42 |
Carey, Nolan |
10 |
East Meadow
|
3:05.69 |
2 |
|
43 |
Lora, Brian |
10 |
Christopher Colu
|
3:05.83 |
4 |
|
44 |
Scott-Brodie, Antron |
10 |
Nansemond River
|
3:06.03 |
5 |
|
45 |
Miranda, Diego |
10 |
Nanuet
|
3:06.06 |
3 |
|
46 |
Le, Sean |
10 |
Nanuet
|
3:06.18 |
3 |
|
47 |
Vargas, Raymond |
10 |
HS for Construct
|
3:06.55 |
3 |
|
48 |
Agyarko, Joseph |
10 |
Yonkers Public S
|
3:06.80 |
4 |
|
49 |
Siegal, Liam |
10 |
Bronxville
|
3:07.08 |
2 |
|
50 |
Ring, Connor |
10 |
East Meadow
|
3:07.19 |
3 |
|
51 |
Etienne, Thelot |
10 |
Uniondale
|
3:07.37 |
3 |
|
52 |
Rockwell, Harold |
10 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
3:07.97 |
5 |
|
53 |
Viruel, Juan |
10 |
Curtis
|
3:08.12 |
2 |
|
54 |
Papalia, Nico |
10 |
Somers
|
3:08.13 |
5 |
|
55 |
Everett, Max |
10 |
Hunter College
|
3:08.30 |
3 |
|
56 |
Mitchell, Liam |
- |
Nanuet
|
3:08.65 |
5 |
|
56 |
Lohr, Ryan |
10 |
West Seneca West
|
3:08.65 |
4 |
|
58 |
Noureldeen, Yousef |
10 |
East Meadow
|
3:09.14 |
3 |
|
59 |
Eggleston, Trae |
10 |
Nansemond River
|
3:10.21 |
5 |
|
60 |
Molina, Oscar |
10 |
Yonkers Public S
|
3:10.65 |
5 |
|
61 |
Schwartz, Alex |
10 |
Syosset
|
3:11.59 |
3 |
|
62 |
Cyran, Ben |
10 |
Syosset
|
3:11.78 |
3 |
|
63 |
Chakwin, Matthew |
- |
Curtis
|
3:11.89 |
3 |
|
64 |
Swieca, Alan |
10 |
Nanuet
|
3:11.91 |
4 |
|
65 |
Henriquez, Zachary |
10 |
Curtis
|
3:12.08 |
1 |
|
66 |
Tarlowski, Jakub |
10 |
Hicksville
|
3:12.43 |
3 |
|
67 |
Hirsch, Jason |
10 |
Clarkstown South
|
3:12.58 |
4 |
|
68 |
Joseph McAlister |
|
Club - Una |
3:12.64 |
5 |
|
69 |
Rodriguez, Isaiah |
10 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
3:14.20 |
2 |
|
70 |
Mercado, Daniel |
10 |
East Meadow
|
3:14.85 |
5 |
|
71 |
Kotran, Ben |
10 |
York Prep
|
3:14.90 |
4 |
|
72 |
Dietrich, Nicholas |
10 |
Nanuet
|
3:15.19 |
5 |
|
73 |
Erman, Matt |
10 |
East Meadow
|
3:15.74 |
2 |
|
74 |
Hayes, Kevin |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
3:15.79 |
3 |
|
75 |
Lin, Xintao |
10 |
John Bowne
|
3:16.05 |
4 |
|
76 |
Baccaglini, Brian |
10 |
Nanuet
|
3:16.21 |
4 |
|
77 |
Craner, Toby |
10 |
Wallkill
|
3:18.87 |
1 |
|
78 |
Dillon, Matt |
- |
Syosset
|
3:19.21 |
5 |
|
79 |
Garcia, Cristian |
11 |
Yonkers Public S
|
3:20.37 |
5 |
|
80 |
Puccio, Jake |
10 |
Syosset
|
3:21.48 |
5 |
|
81 |
Paretzky, Russell |
10 |
Pinelands Region
|
3:23.38 |
4 |
|
82 |
Waxman-Lenze, Sean |
- |
United Nations I
|
3:23.74 |
5 |
|
83 |
Demos, Emanuel |
10 |
York Prep
|
3:27.62 |
4 |
|
84 |
Cantar, Eric |
10 |
East Meadow
|
3:28.14 |
4 |
|
85 |
Zito, Sean |
10 |
West Morris Cent
|
3:28.24 |
5 |
|
86 |
Bies, Sean |
- |
East Meadow
|
3:34.24 |
4 |
|
87 |
Farese, Anthony |
10 |
Nanuet
|
3:37.02 |
5 |
|
88 |
Driscoll, Matt |
10 |
Somers
|
3:39.09 |
4 |
|
89 |
Hirsch, Michael |
10 |
Somers
|
3:45.83 |
4 |
|
90 |
Davis, Logan |
10 |
Somers
|
3:54.24 |
4 |
|
|
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Joseph, Kareem |
12 |
Clara Barton
|
2:31.07 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Rowe, Collin |
12 |
Shenendehowa Cen
|
2:31.09 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Theiss, Charlie |
12 |
Ward Melville
|
2:31.61 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Halpern, Mitchell |
11 |
Shenendehowa Cen
|
2:32.31 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
O'Connell, Martin |
12 |
Eastchester
|
2:32.77 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Williams, Selah |
11 |
Mott Haven
|
2:35.95 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Brown, Marcus |
11 |
St Josephs Colle
|
2:36.12 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Egbunam, Ike |
12 |
Midwood
|
2:36.98 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Drace, Chris |
12 |
Pope John XXIII
|
2:37.23 |
2 |
|
10 |
Hepp, Grayson |
11 |
Germantown Frien
|
2:38.14 |
3 |
|
11 |
Skydel, Stephen |
12 |
Pope John XXIII
|
2:38.25 |
2 |
|
12 |
Anderson, Billy |
12 |
Syosset
|
2:38.40 |
1 |
|
13 |
Vite, Jack |
12 |
Shenendehowa Cen
|
2:38.61 |
2 |
|
14 |
Guzman, Juan |
12 |
Susan Wagner
|
2:38.66 |
1 |
|
15 |
Bellante, Ethan |
12 |
Bellport
|
2:38.77 |
1 |
|
16 |
Chen, Eric |
12 |
Stuyvesant
|
2:38.88 |
1 |
|
17 |
Brodhead, Dan |
12 |
West Morris Cent
|
2:39.08 |
3 |
|
18 |
Dorflinger, Drew |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
2:40.00 |
3 |
|
19 |
Aaron Rubin |
|
Westminster |
2:40.03 |
2 |
|
20 |
Yeger, Zach |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
2:40.28 |
2 |
|
21 |
Bicic, Muhamed |
10 |
Townsend Harris
|
2:40.44 |
2 |
|
22 |
Fruhauf, Thomas |
12 |
Manhasset
|
2:40.60 |
2 |
|
23 |
Herburger, Nurlan |
12 |
Pascack Valley
|
2:40.78 |
3 |
|
24 |
Roberts, Jeff |
10 |
Pascack Valley
|
2:40.85 |
4 |
|
25 |
Zolotarevsky, Jacob |
11 |
Midwood
|
2:40.86 |
1 |
|
26 |
Smith, Aidan |
11 |
Massapequa
|
2:41.05 |
2 |
|
27 |
Mosquera, Jonathan |
12 |
Clarksburg
|
2:41.73 |
2 |
|
28 |
Rene, Shawn |
12 |
Erasmus Hall
|
2:41.91 |
1 |
|
29 |
Paterson, Carter |
12 |
Manhasset
|
2:41.95 |
2 |
|
30 |
Casillas, Jayson |
12 |
Pinelands Region
|
2:42.14 |
6 |
|
31 |
Courts, Timothy |
11 |
Manhasset
|
2:42.75 |
2 |
|
32 |
Cuyjet, Sebastian-Hunter |
11 |
Southampton
|
2:43.22 |
2 |
|
33 |
Mahoney, Brian |
8 |
Pearl River
|
2:43.32 |
4 |
|
1 |
Lardin, Ryan |
- |
Nanuet
|
2:43.35 |
0 |
|
34 |
Schuster, Derek |
12 |
Shenendehowa Cen
|
2:43.68 |
2 |
|
35 |
Wollard, Declan |
12 |
St Peters Prep
|
2:43.72 |
2 |
|
36 |
Biddle, Gregory |
10 |
Newark
|
2:43.79 |
3 |
|
37 |
Aaron, Akeem |
11 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
2:43.89 |
6 |
|
38 |
Parrado, Brandon |
11 |
St Peters Prep
|
2:43.94 |
3 |
|
39 |
Hadtke, Brandon |
12 |
Ocean City
|
2:44.06 |
4 |
|
40 |
Ramdeo, Shane |
12 |
Stroudsburg
|
2:44.09 |
4 |
|
41 |
Ratsimbazafy DaSilva, |
12 |
Collegiate
|
2:44.17 |
4 |
|
2 |
McCloskey, Kyle |
12 |
John Jay (East F
|
2:44.22 |
0 |
|
42 |
Messier, Will |
10 |
Saratoga Springs
|
2:44.32 |
4 |
|
43 |
Mwaniki, Daniel |
11 |
Newark
|
2:44.42 |
3 |
|
44 |
DeMaio, Nicholas |
12 |
Holmdel
|
2:44.47 |
3 |
|
45 |
Russell, Aidan |
11 |
Pearl River
|
2:44.88 |
4 |
|
46 |
Max Dell-thibodeau |
|
CL -chelsea Grey |
2:44.90 |
3 |
|
47 |
Oetinger, Austin |
12 |
Williamsville No
|
2:45.16 |
3 |
|
48 |
Sutton, Dustin |
12 |
Millville Senior
|
2:45.29 |
5 |
|
49 |
Mike Villagomez |
|
Club - Una |
2:45.44 |
3 |
|
50 |
Wilson, Ari |
11 |
C.H. Flowers
|
2:46.19 |
5 |
|
51 |
Joe, Hunt |
11 |
Farmingdale
|
2:46.20 |
7 |
|
52 |
Robbins, Jack |
12 |
Syosset
|
2:46.45 |
4 |
|
53 |
Santana, Anthony |
12 |
Bellport
|
2:46.46 |
5 |
|
54 |
Smith, Darius |
12 |
Nansemond River
|
2:46.83 |
6 |
|
55 |
Salmon, Will |
10 |
Baldwin
|
2:47.00 |
7 |
|
56 |
Lamniji, Reda |
12 |
Stuyvesant
|
2:47.12 |
5 |
|
57 |
Calliste, Jayron |
11 |
Midwood
|
2:47.50 |
4 |
|
58 |
Pinkava, Glen |
10 |
Ward Melville
|
2:47.51 |
6 |
|
59 |
Banful, Benjamin |
12 |
Clara Barton
|
2:47.64 |
6 |
|
60 |
Ryan, Danny |
9 |
Ward Melville
|
2:47.64 |
5 |
|
61 |
Dritschel, Ryan |
12 |
Westwood Regiona
|
2:47.67 |
4 |
|
62 |
Zvi, Sean |
12 |
Bayside
|
2:48.23 |
4 |
|
3 |
Sutta, Brendan |
12 |
Wallkill
|
2:48.48 |
0 |
|
63 |
Blanche, Justin |
10 |
Manhasset
|
2:48.79 |
6 |
|
64 |
Cori, Matthew |
12 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
2:48.89 |
3 |
|
65 |
Alexander, Hakeem |
11 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
2:48.96 |
7 |
|
66 |
Thomas, Michael |
11 |
Clarksburg
|
2:49.17 |
4 |
|
67 |
Martin, Philip |
12 |
St Josephs Colle
|
2:49.24 |
5 |
|
68 |
Schmeizer, Jesse |
9 |
Ocean City
|
2:49.27 |
4 |
|
69 |
Posner, Philip |
11 |
Collegiate
|
2:49.44 |
6 |
|
70 |
Griffin, Charlie |
11 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
2:49.47 |
3 |
|
71 |
Romero, Brandon |
10 |
Port Richmond
|
2:49.64 |
6 |
|
72 |
Ryan, Sean |
11 |
Bronxville
|
2:49.66 |
4 |
|
73 |
Eng, Timothy |
12 |
Massapequa
|
2:49.68 |
6 |
|
74 |
Elletto, Alex |
12 |
Ward Melville
|
2:49.69 |
8 |
|
75 |
Zulkofske, Dean |
11 |
Ward Melville
|
2:49.74 |
8 |
|
76 |
Thorpe, Ryan |
9 |
Manhasset
|
2:49.78 |
5 |
|
4 |
Samuels, Richard |
10 |
Wallkill
|
2:50.56 |
0 |
|
77 |
Santa, David |
10 |
Westbury
|
2:50.63 |
3 |
|
78 |
Tesorrero, Joseph |
11 |
Massapequa
|
2:50.92 |
2 |
|
79 |
Perretta, Thomas |
10 |
Pope John XXIII
|
2:51.03 |
10 |
|
80 |
Caidor, Josue |
12 |
Clara Barton
|
2:51.07 |
5 |
|
81 |
Mulvey, Frank |
10 |
Baldwin
|
2:51.12 |
7 |
|
82 |
Harris, Nicholas |
9 |
Manhasset
|
2:51.34 |
5 |
|
83 |
Stanwise, Arthur |
11 |
Massapequa
|
2:51.53 |
6 |
|
84 |
Newton, Conor |
11 |
Colonie Central
|
2:51.59 |
5 |
|
85 |
Mathrani, Saheer |
11 |
Collegiate
|
2:52.04 |
6 |
|
86 |
Duerr, Chris |
11 |
Millville Senior
|
2:52.08 |
9 |
|
87 |
Mehmood, Yasin |
12 |
Midwood
|
2:52.11 |
3 |
|
88 |
Rosenheim, Eric |
10 |
Haddon Heights
|
2:52.29 |
7 |
|
89 |
Coleman, Jake |
11 |
Massapequa
|
2:52.51 |
6 |
|
90 |
DiCuffa, Jake |
11 |
Westwood Regiona
|
2:52.86 |
4 |
|
91 |
Tingle, Brandon |
10 |
Midwood
|
2:53.27 |
6 |
|
92 |
McCann, Pat |
- |
Pearl River
|
2:53.75 |
7 |
|
93 |
Greene, Korey |
9 |
Ocean City
|
2:53.79 |
7 |
|
94 |
White, Michael |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
2:53.79 |
5 |
|
95 |
Noel, Cedric |
10 |
Holmdel
|
2:53.81 |
6 |
|
96 |
Gromen, Ian |
12 |
Haddon Heights
|
2:53.89 |
5 |
|
97 |
Richards, Geoffrey |
- |
Paul Robeson for
|
2:53.98 |
8 |
|
98 |
Pacheco, Kai |
12 |
Stuyvesant
|
2:54.27 |
6 |
|
99 |
Martinez, Luis Siri |
9 |
Mott Haven
|
2:54.33 |
7 |
|
100 |
Krompier, Matt |
10 |
Bellport
|
2:54.59 |
7 |
|
101 |
Serant, Alfred |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
2:54.76 |
7 |
|
102 |
Windolf, Nick |
11 |
Collegiate
|
2:54.80 |
6 |
|
103 |
Torma-Rookley, Evan |
11 |
York Prep
|
2:54.81 |
9 |
|
104 |
Zhong, Wilson |
- |
Stuyvesant
|
2:55.03 |
7 |
|
105 |
Veliz, Alexis |
11 |
Midwood
|
2:55.04 |
6 |
|
106 |
Paret, Clifford |
12 |
Baldwin
|
2:55.35 |
9 |
|
107 |
Anderson, Elan |
- |
Frederick Dougla
|
2:55.39 |
8 |
|
108 |
Parker, Felix |
11 |
Friends Seminary
|
2:55.48 |
7 |
|
109 |
Hogan, Tom |
12 |
Hudson Falls
|
2:55.53 |
9 |
|
110 |
YEN, TIMOTHY |
10 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
2:55.58 |
7 |
|
111 |
Caputo, Chris |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
2:55.58 |
6 |
|
5 |
Ritz, Owen |
10 |
Germantown Acade
|
2:55.67 |
0 |
|
112 |
Mahoney, Sean |
12 |
Pearl River
|
2:55.79 |
5 |
|
113 |
Zulkofske, Eric |
9 |
Ward Melville
|
2:56.08 |
8 |
|
114 |
Sapienza, Michael |
- |
Syosset
|
2:56.24 |
10 |
|
115 |
Petruso, Daniel |
10 |
Manhasset
|
2:56.28 |
5 |
|
116 |
Pagano, Taylor |
11 |
Ocean City
|
2:56.39 |
7 |
|
6 |
Gomaa, Mohamed |
- |
East NY Transit
|
2:56.67 |
0 |
|
117 |
Conrad, David |
11 |
West Seneca West
|
2:56.71 |
10 |
|
7 |
Ficarella, Matteo |
10 |
Nanuet
|
2:57.02 |
0 |
|
118 |
Porcello, Tyler |
12 |
Foran
|
2:57.03 |
6 |
|
119 |
Pena-Leon, Vladimir |
10 |
Westbury
|
2:57.29 |
8 |
|
120 |
Gray, Donovan |
11 |
Nansemond River
|
2:57.36 |
7 |
|
121 |
Zhang, James |
10 |
Stuyvesant
|
2:57.50 |
8 |
|
122 |
Stampfli, John |
11 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
2:57.66 |
9 |
|
123 |
Hamilton, Justin |
11 |
Baldwin
|
2:58.03 |
9 |
|
124 |
Berlin, Ryan |
11 |
Syosset
|
2:58.17 |
9 |
|
125 |
Prever, Harry |
12 |
Syosset
|
2:58.18 |
10 |
|
126 |
Diaz, Brandon |
11 |
Island Trees
|
2:58.31 |
4 |
|
127 |
Caraballo, John |
11 |
Stroudsburg
|
2:58.37 |
7 |
|
128 |
Grabois, Jacob |
11 |
Syosset
|
2:58.55 |
9 |
|
129 |
Burke, Conor |
9 |
Pearl River
|
2:58.84 |
10 |
|
130 |
Hossain, Rauful |
11 |
Midwood
|
2:58.85 |
6 |
|
131 |
Owens, Rory |
10 |
Paul D Schreiber
|
2:58.88 |
8 |
|
132 |
Balh, Omar |
11 |
Thomas Edison Vo
|
2:58.96 |
5 |
|
133 |
Flukey, Nicholas |
11 |
Ocean City
|
2:59.46 |
10 |
|
134 |
Spence, Rojon |
12 |
Clara Barton
|
2:59.60 |
7 |
|
135 |
Carstensen, Christian |
12 |
Pearl River
|
2:59.82 |
8 |
|
136 |
Harding, Brendan |
- |
Pearl River
|
2:59.88 |
10 |
|
137 |
Singh, Josh |
12 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
3:00.13 |
7 |
|
138 |
Hughes, Patrick |
10 |
Haddon Heights
|
3:00.44 |
10 |
|
139 |
Shine, Mike |
11 |
Pearl River
|
3:00.58 |
10 |
|
140 |
Knapp, Zachary |
10 |
Bellport
|
3:00.65 |
9 |
|
141 |
Merlinsky, David |
10 |
Stuyvesant
|
3:00.80 |
10 |
|
142 |
Ferrara, Anthony |
10 |
James Madison
|
3:00.85 |
8 |
|
143 |
Mallary, Paul |
11 |
Newark
|
3:01.33 |
7 |
|
144 |
Lewis Coram, Jaquan |
- |
Paul Robeson for
|
3:01.44 |
8 |
|
145 |
Krogstad, Matthew |
10 |
Haddon Heights
|
3:01.45 |
9 |
|
146 |
Benjamin, Ajay |
11 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
3:01.49 |
9 |
|
147 |
Mehta, Raul |
11 |
Syosset
|
3:01.71 |
9 |
|
148 |
Meyer, Josh |
9 |
Ward Melville
|
3:02.55 |
8 |
|
149 |
Mosley, William |
12 |
Cumberland Regio
|
3:02.57 |
8 |
|
150 |
Nyarko, Stephen |
10 |
Stuyvesant
|
3:03.03 |
9 |
|
151 |
Elliott, Jesse |
11 |
Stuyvesant
|
3:03.08 |
9 |
|
152 |
Park, John |
10 |
Stuyvesant
|
3:03.21 |
8 |
|
153 |
Hogan, Sean |
- |
Millville Senior
|
3:03.82 |
9 |
|
154 |
Clark, Zack |
12 |
Pinelands Region
|
3:04.04 |
10 |
|
155 |
Dawson, Chris |
- |
Syosset
|
3:04.24 |
9 |
|
156 |
Watson, Ryan |
9 |
Manhasset
|
3:04.44 |
8 |
|
157 |
Dua, Michael |
- |
Pearl River
|
3:04.56 |
10 |
|
158 |
Liberman, Evan |
11 |
Friends Seminary
|
3:05.18 |
8 |
|
159 |
Caggiano, Aidan |
9 |
Manhasset
|
3:05.70 |
8 |
|
160 |
Marchelos, Nicholas |
11 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
3:06.52 |
10 |
|
161 |
Butler, Jacob |
10 |
Cumberland Regio
|
3:06.99 |
8 |
|
162 |
Young, Daniel |
- |
Paul D Schreiber
|
3:07.15 |
8 |
|
163 |
Girock, Matthew |
11 |
Cumberland Regio
|
3:07.57 |
8 |
|
164 |
Pace, Joshua |
10 |
Millville Senior
|
3:08.06 |
9 |
|
165 |
Zhao, Leon |
9 |
Ward Melville
|
3:08.13 |
8 |
|
166 |
Harrison, Tawaun |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
3:10.30 |
7 |
|
167 |
Aceto, John |
11 |
Haddon Heights
|
3:10.53 |
10 |
|
168 |
Grant, Andrew |
11 |
Roosevelt (LI)
|
3:11.66 |
10 |
|
169 |
Young, Jonathan |
9 |
Williamsville No
|
3:11.69 |
10 |
|
170 |
Nelson, John |
11 |
Syosset
|
3:12.20 |
10 |
|
171 |
Bowles, Cody |
10 |
Millville Senior
|
3:12.30 |
9 |
|
172 |
LaSpina, Luke |
10 |
Manhasset
|
3:13.48 |
8 |
|
173 |
Germanakos, Elias |
- |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
3:14.24 |
10 |
|
174 |
Clark-Ansani, Alessand |
- |
United Nations I
|
3:14.61 |
9 |
|
175 |
Delince, William |
10 |
Lab Museum Unite
|
3:14.72 |
10 |
|
176 |
Flatley, John |
9 |
Ward Melville
|
3:14.95 |
10 |
|
177 |
Faust, Michael |
11 |
Ocean City
|
3:17.75 |
10 |
|
178 |
Cruz-Garcia, Edwin |
11 |
Cumberland Regio
|
3:18.39 |
9 |
|
179 |
Girock, Matthew |
11 |
Cumberland Regio
|
3:18.94 |
9 |
|
180 |
Posy, Rudolph |
9 |
Westbury
|
3:21.24 |
10 |
|
181 |
Gomez, Miguel |
12 |
United Nations I
|
3:21.85 |
10 |
|
182 |
Mezik, Phillip |
10 |
Cumberland Regio
|
3:23.85 |
9 |
|
183 |
Gilligan, Ian |
- |
Cumberland Regio
|
3:40.83 |
9 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Invitational Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brown, Spencer |
12 |
Wilton
|
4:15.94 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Gavigan, Luke |
12 |
Tappan Zee
|
4:17.25 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Tooker, Aidan |
11 |
Saratoga Springs
|
4:17.42 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Grady, Mike |
12 |
East Meadow
|
4:18.31 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Phillips, Sean |
12 |
Regis
|
4:20.37 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Rafferty, Ryan |
11 |
Jackson Memorial
|
4:20.62 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Asselmeyer, James |
12 |
Arlington
|
4:23.71 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Dragon, Joe |
11 |
High Point Regio
|
4:23.83 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Pompilj, Marco |
12 |
Collegiate
|
4:25.14 |
0 |
|
10 |
James, Kevin |
12 |
Cardinal O'Hara
|
4:26.01 |
0 |
|
11 |
Taylor, Giacomo |
12 |
Trinity School
|
4:29.39 |
0 |
|
12 |
Hoff, Brendan |
11 |
Reynolds
|
4:30.23 |
0 |
|
13 |
Samuels, Khai |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
4:31.77 |
0 |
|
14 |
Crowley, Patrick |
12 |
Williamsville No
|
4:31.95 |
0 |
|
15 |
Lostritto, Glenn |
12 |
Friends Academy
|
4:33.66 |
0 |
|
16 |
Thurston, Michael |
11 |
Ridgewood
|
4:35.77 |
0 |
|
17 |
Paradise, Ryan |
11 |
Emmaus
|
4:45.96 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 2 Miles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tuntivate, Kieran |
12 |
Charter School o
|
9:28.11 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Murray, Kevin |
11 |
Charter School o
|
9:31.16 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Corti, Craig |
12 |
Wallkill Valley
|
9:31.80 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Ciolkowski, Nick |
12 |
Mcquaid Jesuit
|
9:32.87 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Del Conte, Vincent |
12 |
Egg Harbor Towns
|
9:37.47 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Barlev, Aaron |
12 |
Holmdel
|
9:42.69 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Belfatto, Anthony |
11 |
St Josephs Colle
|
9:44.12 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Corso, Clint |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
9:45.25 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
Reilly, Michael |
11 |
Ward Melville
|
9:51.17 |
3 |
|
10 |
Rastatter, Ryan |
12 |
Monsignor Bonner
|
9:51.96 |
3 |
|
11 |
Crowley, Greg |
10 |
Scarsdale
|
9:56.14 |
4 |
|
12 |
Higley, Tommy |
12 |
Salesianum
|
9:56.86 |
4 |
|
13 |
Aaron Rubin |
|
Westminster |
9:57.22 |
3 |
|
14 |
Avila, Chris |
10 |
Charter School o
|
9:58.50 |
4 |
|
15 |
Bouchard, Tim |
12 |
Salesianum
|
10:00.58 |
3 |
|
16 |
Holveck, Brandon |
12 |
Newark
|
10:00.67 |
4 |
|
17 |
Gallagher, Liam |
11 |
Canisius
|
10:02.52 |
3 |
|
18 |
Boswell, Ben |
12 |
Tatnall
|
10:02.69 |
4 |
|
19 |
Clifford, Ryan |
12 |
General Douglas
|
10:05.22 |
3 |
|
20 |
Gordon, Michael |
12 |
Valley Stream So
|
10:08.78 |
3 |
|
21 |
Navin, Will |
10 |
Saratoga Springs
|
10:08.89 |
2 |
|
22 |
Fan, Ryan |
12 |
Ward Melville
|
10:09.98 |
3 |
|
23 |
Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris |
12 |
Haddon Heights
|
10:10.07 |
4 |
|
24 |
Jansson, Cooper |
12 |
Ward Melville
|
10:11.36 |
3 |
|
25 |
Suzman, Evan |
12 |
Scarsdale
|
10:15.61 |
4 |
|
26 |
Wilson, Charles |
11 |
Charter School o
|
10:15.81 |
3 |
|
27 |
Tenhagen, Carson |
11 |
West Seneca West
|
10:18.63 |
3 |
|
28 |
Greenberg, Samuel |
11 |
Stuyvesant
|
10:20.20 |
3 |
|
29 |
Vanderhoff, Luke |
11 |
Wallkill Valley
|
10:20.23 |
3 |
|
30 |
Bloom, Asa |
11 |
Salesianum
|
10:22.29 |
3 |
|
31 |
Seitz, Kevin |
11 |
Williamsville No
|
10:24.06 |
2 |
|
32 |
Butterfield, Dante |
12 |
Port Richmond
|
10:25.00 |
2 |
|
33 |
Gugendiran, Pratheip |
12 |
Susan Wagner
|
10:26.30 |
3 |
|
34 |
McFoy, Noah |
11 |
Tatnall
|
10:26.63 |
3 |
|
35 |
Smith, Brandon |
9 |
Newark
|
10:29.22 |
3 |
|
36 |
Javois, Keshaun |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
10:29.83 |
2 |
|
37 |
Vessichio, Jerome |
12 |
Rocky Point
|
10:30.55 |
3 |
|
38 |
Hanley, William |
12 |
Rocky Point
|
10:32.34 |
3 |
|
39 |
Morales, Matthew |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
10:38.01 |
3 |
|
40 |
Blancato, Brian |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
10:38.69 |
2 |
|
41 |
NG, Harvey |
10 |
Stuyvesant
|
10:38.84 |
3 |
|
42 |
Hahn, Padraig |
10 |
Delaware Militar
|
10:39.15 |
1 |
|
43 |
Leahy, Pat |
12 |
Lynbrook
|
10:39.18 |
3 |
|
44 |
Betancourt, Angel |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
10:39.55 |
1 |
|
45 |
Alberti, Alex |
12 |
St Peters Prep
|
10:39.69 |
4 |
|
46 |
Horn, James |
11 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
10:40.59 |
2 |
|
47 |
Duerr, Chris |
11 |
Millville Senior
|
10:42.28 |
1 |
|
48 |
Luther, CJ |
- |
Monsignor Bonner
|
10:42.29 |
1 |
|
49 |
Keen, Brad |
10 |
Tatnall
|
10:43.77 |
3 |
|
50 |
Daily, Thomas |
11 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
10:44.10 |
2 |
|
51 |
Fairbanks, Scott |
11 |
Stuyvesant
|
10:44.37 |
2 |
|
52 |
Dorf, Jared |
9 |
Ward Melville
|
10:45.70 |
1 |
|
53 |
Swain, Kyle |
12 |
Delaware Militar
|
10:45.74 |
2 |
|
54 |
Thomas, Michael |
11 |
Clarksburg
|
10:46.01 |
2 |
|
55 |
Eufemio, Conor |
12 |
Stroudsburg
|
10:47.08 |
2 |
|
56 |
Lane, Josh |
10 |
Canisius
|
10:47.40 |
2 |
|
57 |
Gonzalez, Tomas |
11 |
Holmdel
|
10:48.20 |
4 |
|
58 |
Hoch, Jack |
10 |
Tower Hill
|
10:50.22 |
1 |
|
59 |
Joshi, Aditya |
11 |
Egg Harbor Towns
|
10:51.56 |
2 |
|
60 |
Crowley, George |
11 |
Scarsdale
|
10:53.05 |
2 |
|
61 |
Mendoza, Alder |
- |
Forest Hills
|
10:53.55 |
1 |
|
62 |
Morales, Moises |
- |
Forest Hills
|
10:54.11 |
1 |
|
63 |
Monroe, Nick |
11 |
Charter School o
|
10:54.79 |
2 |
|
64 |
Keane, Michael |
10 |
Canisius
|
10:59.95 |
2 |
|
65 |
Qadri, Muhammed |
10 |
Susan Wagner
|
11:00.43 |
3 |
|
66 |
Barbaro, Joseph |
10 |
Holmdel
|
11:00.65 |
3 |
|
67 |
Taboni, Nick |
10 |
Canisius
|
11:00.74 |
2 |
|
68 |
Viscosi, Matt |
10 |
Ward Melville
|
11:03.43 |
1 |
|
69 |
Henry, Austin |
12 |
Egg Harbor Towns
|
11:05.92 |
2 |
|
70 |
Hogan, Sean |
- |
Millville Senior
|
11:07.10 |
1 |
|
71 |
Dolan, Matthew |
11 |
General Douglas
|
11:07.39 |
2 |
|
72 |
Dudick, Gregory |
10 |
Stuyvesant
|
11:07.71 |
2 |
|
73 |
Fairbanks, Matthew |
9 |
Stuyvesant
|
11:07.84 |
1 |
|
74 |
Mostellar, Teddy |
10 |
Stroudsburg
|
11:10.79 |
1 |
|
75 |
Banas, Daniel |
10 |
High Point Regio
|
11:13.42 |
1 |
|
76 |
Nielsen, Philip |
10 |
Collegiate
|
11:14.68 |
2 |
|
77 |
Hardin, Max |
9 |
Tatnall
|
11:21.37 |
2 |
|
78 |
Sharpe, Adriece |
11 |
Nansemond River
|
11:37.78 |
1 |
|
79 |
Pace, Joshua |
10 |
Millville Senior
|
11:42.63 |
1 |
|
80 |
Kelly, Brendan |
11 |
Lynbrook
|
11:44.45 |
1 |
|
81 |
Chang, William |
- |
Forest Hills
|
11:45.72 |
1 |
|
82 |
Wiggins, Alex |
9 |
Ward Melville
|
11:46.52 |
2 |
|
83 |
Viado, Nick |
11 |
Nansemond River
|
11:50.70 |
1 |
|
84 |
Nolan, Andrew |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
11:52.24 |
1 |
|
85 |
Seeger, Erich |
12 |
Pinelands Region
|
12:05.17 |
1 |
|
86 |
Bowles, Cody |
10 |
Millville Senior
|
12:21.90 |
1 |
|
87 |
Trevino, Hernan |
- |
William C Bryant
|
12:23.61 |
1 |
|
88 |
Tan, Fabian |
- |
Forest Hills
|
12:31.55 |
1 |
|
89 |
Shu, Benjamin |
- |
Forest Hills
|
12:48.14 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Outing, Micheal |
12 |
Farmingdale
|
7.64 |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Lewis, Tyler |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
7.68 |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Gordon, Kevaughn |
12 |
Dewitt Clinton
|
7.68 |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Graveley, David |
12 |
Amsterdam
|
7.83 |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Klah, Kornelius |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
7.86 |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
maxwell comer |
|
Club - Una |
7.87 |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Griffiths, Ronaldo |
10 |
Clara Barton
|
7.94 |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
|
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gordon, Kevaughn |
12 |
Dewitt Clinton
|
7.66 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Klah, Kornelius |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
7.70 |
nwi |
4 |
|
3 |
Deslandes, Powel |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
7.72 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Outing, Micheal |
12 |
Farmingdale
|
7.73 |
nwi |
2 |
|
5 |
Griffiths, Ronaldo |
10 |
Clara Barton
|
7.76 |
nwi |
6 |
|
6 |
Lewis, Tyler |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
7.78 |
nwi |
3 |
|
7 |
maxwell comer |
|
Club - Una |
7.87 |
nwi |
4 |
|
8 |
Graveley, David |
12 |
Amsterdam
|
7.92 |
nwi |
3 |
|
9 |
Villaman, Denzel |
11 |
Franklin K Lane
|
7.93 |
nwi |
4 |
|
10 |
Andrew, Ronny |
11 |
Farmingdale
|
7.94 |
nwi |
3 |
|
11 |
Duhaney, Christopher |
11 |
Uniondale
|
7.96 |
nwi |
3 |
|
12 |
Walker, Victor |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
7.98 |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Adams, Tariq |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
8.01 |
nwi |
4 |
|
14 |
Dixon, Shaquille |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
8.01 |
nwi |
3 |
|
15 |
Dixon, Divaughn |
11 |
John F Kennedy
|
8.02 |
nwi |
2 |
|
16 |
Burns, John |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
8.04 |
nwi |
1 |
|
17 |
McCormick, Kyle |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
8.05 |
nwi |
2 |
|
18 |
Williams, Isaiah |
11 |
Freeport
|
8.07 |
nwi |
4 |
|
19 |
Givens, Ryan |
12 |
Ocean City
|
8.07 |
nwi |
3 |
|
20 |
Khonvay, Darawan |
12 |
Millville Senior
|
8.09 |
nwi |
8 |
|
21 |
Chen, Baihang |
12 |
Tatnall
|
8.17 |
nwi |
1 |
|
22 |
McLaughlin, Sean |
12 |
Egg Harbor Towns
|
8.25 |
nwi |
1 |
|
23 |
Carter, Eric |
12 |
Westbury
|
8.28 |
nwi |
1 |
|
24 |
Cruickshank Jr, Aron |
9 |
Erasmus Hall
|
8.30 |
nwi |
5 |
|
25 |
Jean, James |
11 |
Weequahic
|
8.32 |
nwi |
8 |
|
26 |
Chambers, Darryl |
12 |
Newark
|
8.35 |
nwi |
1 |
|
27 |
Garland, Tyler |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
8.37 |
nwi |
2 |
|
28 |
Hughes, Stephan |
11 |
Weequahic
|
8.39 |
nwi |
8 |
|
29 |
Brown, Flemuel |
12 |
Boys Latin Chart
|
8.39 |
nwi |
2 |
|
30 |
Brevette, Getho |
12 |
Westbury
|
8.39 |
nwi |
4 |
|
31 |
Dupkin, Joe |
12 |
Massapequa
|
8.42 |
nwi |
1 |
|
32 |
Gureje, Folasayo |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
8.45 |
nwi |
3 |
|
32 |
Primerano, Nicolo |
11 |
Holmdel
|
8.45 |
nwi |
7 |
|
34 |
Warner, Kaylin |
12 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
8.48 |
nwi |
4 |
|
35 |
Collazo, Chrystian |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
8.48 |
nwi |
3 |
|
36 |
Greene, Isaiah |
9 |
Weequahic
|
8.49 |
nwi |
8 |
|
37 |
Wee, Brian |
12 |
Egg Harbor Towns
|
8.51 |
nwi |
2 |
|
38 |
Vazquez, Luis |
11 |
Egg Harbor Towns
|
8.61 |
nwi |
4 |
|
39 |
Brown, Bradley |
12 |
Baldwin
|
8.75 |
nwi |
8 |
|
40 |
Brusco, Darius |
10 |
Franklin K Lane
|
8.75 |
nwi |
6 |
|
41 |
Anderson, Carl |
- |
Springfield Gard
|
8.76 |
nwi |
5 |
|
42 |
Mon, Khant |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
8.80 |
nwi |
5 |
|
43 |
Coulter, Garrett |
12 |
Millville Senior
|
8.83 |
nwi |
6 |
|
44 |
Wisowaty, Robbie |
11 |
St Peters Prep
|
8.83 |
nwi |
6 |
|
45 |
Hartcorn, Michael |
10 |
East Meadow
|
8.85 |
nwi |
8 |
|
46 |
Felker, Ryan |
11 |
Egg Harbor Towns
|
8.85 |
nwi |
1 |
|
47 |
Blake, Taylor |
9 |
C.H. Flowers
|
8.92 |
nwi |
6 |
|
48 |
Ryan, Nick |
10 |
Pinelands Region
|
8.92 |
nwi |
7 |
|
49 |
Chang, Adam |
11 |
Holmdel
|
8.93 |
nwi |
7 |
|
50 |
Rosario, Juan |
- |
Bayside
|
9.05 |
nwi |
5 |
|
51 |
Harkins, Jamie |
12 |
Franklin K Lane
|
9.05 |
nwi |
5 |
|
52 |
Springer, William |
12 |
St Peters Prep
|
9.05 |
nwi |
6 |
|
53 |
Purirejejanani, Jeffrey |
10 |
General Douglas
|
9.09 |
nwi |
5 |
|
54 |
Hansen, Clayton |
10 |
Newark
|
9.10 |
nwi |
7 |
|
55 |
Greene, Ryan |
11 |
Williamsville No
|
9.14 |
nwi |
7 |
|
56 |
Thomas, Jonah |
11 |
Millville Senior
|
9.16 |
nwi |
5 |
|
57 |
Hutchins, Darnell |
12 |
St Peters Prep
|
9.57 |
nwi |
7 |
|
58 |
Lehn, Jonathan |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
9.58 |
nwi |
6 |
|
59 |
Lopez, Gilbert |
11 |
Nansemond River
|
9.86 |
nwi |
5 |
|
60 |
Audouin, Ronnel |
12 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
9.89 |
nwi |
8 |
|
61 |
Pak, Michael |
11 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
10.53 |
nwi |
7 |
|
62 |
Jones, Na'im |
11 |
Baldwin
|
12.75 |
nwi |
6 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Steeplechase Invitational Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Taylor, Giacomo |
12 |
Trinity School
|
4:48.12 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Buhrmeister, Connor |
12 |
Shenendehowa Cen
|
4:48.99 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Powhida, Simon |
12 |
Bethlehem Centra
|
4:53.36 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Espinoza, Joseph |
12 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
4:59.86 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Morales, Emmanuel |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
5:06.36 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Tilley, Cliff |
11 |
Thomas S Wootton
|
5:07.14 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Lawry, Phillip |
12 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
5:16.73 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Farrell, Brennan |
11 |
Pawling
|
5:22.95 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Langlois, Gregory |
12 |
Williamsville No
|
5:57.12 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Frosh/Soph
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
1:36.09 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Erasmus Hall
|
1:36.73 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Newburgh Free
|
1:36.96 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Paul Robeson for
|
1:38.52 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Nansemond River
|
1:40.53 |
5 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Yonkers Public S
|
1:41.63 |
3 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Teaneck
|
1:42.65 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
East NY Transit
|
1:42.98 |
2 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Massapequa
|
1:43.32 |
5 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Medgar Evers Col
|
1:43.61 |
1 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Evander Childs
|
1:44.02 |
4 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Nanuet
|
1:44.84 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Sheepshead Bay (
|
1:45.17 |
6 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
New Rochelle
|
1:46.19 |
3 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
John Jay (East F
|
1:46.82 |
2 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
New Rochelle
|
1:47.08 |
3 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
1:47.10 |
2 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Yonkers Public S
|
1:47.32 |
3 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
West Morris Cent
|
1:48.02 |
5 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Somers
|
1:49.32 |
4 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
West Seneca West
|
1:50.47 |
3 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Hendrick Hudson
|
1:51.11 |
4 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Nanuet
|
1:51.34 |
4 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Nanuet
|
1:52.44 |
3 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
Friends Seminary
|
1:53.51 |
5 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
Glen Ridge
|
1:53.82 |
4 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
New Rochelle
|
1:56.43 |
5 |
|
28 |
Relay Team |
|
Somers
|
1:57.10 |
6 |
|
29 |
Relay Team |
|
Newburgh Free
|
2:02.00 |
1 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
Nanuet
|
2:03.68 |
4 |
|
31 |
Relay Team |
|
Nazareth Regiona
|
2:06.43 |
6 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Hendrick Hudson
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
C.H. Flowers
|
1:28.44 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheltenham
|
1:28.61 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Upper Darby Seni
|
1:29.83 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Mt Vernon
|
1:30.79 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
James Madison
|
1:31.11 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
1:31.35 |
0 |
3 |
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
C.H. Flowers
|
1:29.19 |
5 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Mt Vernon
|
1:29.44 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheltenham
|
1:29.87 |
6 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Upper Darby Seni
|
1:29.96 |
5 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
1:30.61 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
James Madison
|
1:31.20 |
4 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Penn Wood
|
1:31.64 |
3 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Egg Harbor Towns
|
1:31.79 |
3 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Delaware Valley
|
1:31.82 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Freeport
|
1:31.91 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Saint Joseph's P
|
1:31.96 |
6 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Glasgow
|
1:32.33 |
6 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Nansemond River
|
1:32.45 |
6 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Imhotep Charter
|
1:32.46 |
5 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Springfield Gard
|
1:32.57 |
6 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Saratoga Springs
|
1:32.61 |
1 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Canisius
|
1:32.72 |
2 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Cardinal O'Hara
|
1:32.80 |
1 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Deptford Townshi
|
1:32.92 |
2 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Laurel
|
1:33.01 |
5 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Hudson Catholic
|
1:33.08 |
3 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Pleasantville (N
|
1:33.55 |
9 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Springside Chest
|
1:33.62 |
8 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Westbury
|
1:33.66 |
4 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
Haverford Twp.
|
1:33.79 |
4 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
Penncrest
|
1:33.85 |
4 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
G.W. Carver(Engi
|
1:34.01 |
5 |
|
28 |
Relay Team |
|
Baldwin
|
1:34.86 |
9 |
|
29 |
Relay Team |
|
Haddon Heights
|
1:35.05 |
13 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheltenham
|
1:35.28 |
7 |
|
31 |
Relay Team |
|
Newark
|
1:35.53 |
7 |
|
32 |
Relay Team |
|
Holmdel
|
1:35.59 |
4 |
|
33 |
Relay Team |
|
Regis
|
1:35.76 |
7 |
|
34 |
Relay Team |
|
Elmont Memorial
|
1:35.91 |
3 |
|
35 |
Relay Team |
|
Upper Darby Seni
|
1:36.01 |
4 |
|
36 |
Relay Team |
|
Boys Latin Chart
|
1:36.20 |
3 |
|
37 |
Relay Team |
|
Evander Childs
|
1:36.25 |
8 |
|
38 |
Relay Team |
|
Roosevelt (LI)
|
1:36.27 |
9 |
|
39 |
Relay Team |
|
C.H. Flowers
|
1:36.66 |
6 |
|
40 |
Relay Team |
|
Hempstead
|
1:36.84 |
1 |
|
41 |
Relay Team |
|
Taft Educational
|
1:36.90 |
12 |
|
42 |
Relay Team |
|
Simon Gratz
|
1:37.06 |
12 |
|
43 |
Relay Team |
|
Salesianum
|
1:37.39 |
10 |
|
44 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
1:37.43 |
8 |
|
45 |
Relay Team |
|
St Josephs Colle
|
1:37.45 |
13 |
|
46 |
Relay Team |
|
Clarksburg
|
1:37.71 |
9 |
|
47 |
Relay Team |
|
East Meadow
|
1:38.24 |
8 |
|
48 |
Relay Team |
|
Far Rockaway
|
1:38.66 |
10 |
|
49 |
Relay Team |
|
Mt Vernon
|
1:39.34 |
2 |
|
50 |
Relay Team |
|
C.H. Flowers
|
1:39.42 |
2 |
|
51 |
Relay Team |
|
South Bronx
|
1:39.56 |
1 |
|
52 |
Relay Team |
|
Christopher Colu
|
1:39.85 |
10 |
|
53 |
Relay Team |
|
New Rochelle
|
1:40.06 |
7 |
|
54 |
Relay Team |
|
Egg Harbor Towns
|
1:40.37 |
7 |
|
55 |
Relay Team |
|
Deptford Townshi
|
1:40.90 |
3 |
|
56 |
Relay Team |
|
Abraham Lincoln
|
1:42.10 |
10 |
|
57 |
Relay Team |
|
Radnor
|
1:42.21 |
13 |
|
58 |
Relay Team |
|
Cumberland Regio
|
1:42.26 |
12 |
|
59 |
Relay Team |
|
William C Bryant
|
1:42.94 |
9 |
|
60 |
Relay Team |
|
New Rochelle
|
1:44.52 |
11 |
|
61 |
Relay Team |
|
Mineola
|
1:44.56 |
9 |
|
62 |
Relay Team |
|
New Hyde Park Me
|
1:44.87 |
11 |
|
63 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
1:45.06 |
12 |
|
64 |
Relay Team |
|
Beacon School (N
|
1:50.08 |
11 |
|
65 |
Relay Team |
|
William C Bryant
|
1:52.72 |
13 |
|
-- |
|
|
Poly Prep Countr |
DNF |
7 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Prospect Heights
|
DNF |
5 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Pleasantville (N
|
DQ |
11 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
3:35.47 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Mount Vernon
|
3:41.17 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Newburgh Free
|
3:45.25 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Massapequa
|
3:50.28 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Curtis
|
3:54.64 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Sheepshead Bay (
|
3:57.20 |
2 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Nansemond River
|
3:58.68 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Newburgh Free
|
4:02.16 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
West Seneca West
|
4:04.61 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Curtis
|
4:05.75 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Teaneck
|
4:09.35 |
1 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Curtis
|
4:13.98 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Hunter College
|
4:14.89 |
2 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Somers
|
4:23.97 |
2 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Somers
|
4:28.53 |
2 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Somers
|
4:49.97 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Penn Wood
|
3:21.66 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Paul Robeson for
|
3:21.94 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Amsterdam
|
3:22.79 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
C.H. Flowers
|
3:24.79 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Upper Darby Seni
|
3:25.78 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Pearl River
|
3:26.05 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Abington
|
3:29.07 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Baldwin
|
3:29.68 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Radnor
|
3:31.04 |
3 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Deptford Townshi
|
3:31.10 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Campus Magnet
|
3:32.02 |
3 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Cardinal O'Hara
|
3:32.30 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Hudson Catholic
|
3:33.78 |
2 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
West Morris Cent
|
3:34.53 |
4 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
West Seneca West
|
3:34.73 |
4 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Midwood
|
3:35.64 |
1 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
C.H. Flowers
|
3:36.24 |
4 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Roosevelt (LI)
|
3:36.73 |
4 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
East Meadow
|
3:36.95 |
3 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Pearl River
|
3:38.62 |
3 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Westbury
|
3:38.90 |
1 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Pleasantville (N
|
3:39.37 |
3 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Upper Darby Seni
|
3:40.65 |
4 |
|
24 |
|
|
John F. Kennedy |
3:40.70 |
3 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
Hempstead
|
3:41.56 |
3 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
Newark
|
3:43.16 |
3 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
General Douglas
|
3:43.71 |
4 |
|
28 |
Relay Team |
|
Boys Latin Chart
|
3:44.53 |
2 |
|
29 |
Relay Team |
|
Paul D Schreiber
|
3:46.52 |
4 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
Paul D Schreiber
|
3:46.78 |
4 |
|
31 |
Relay Team |
|
Mineola
|
3:47.69 |
4 |
|
32 |
Relay Team |
|
Massapequa
|
3:50.00 |
4 |
|
33 |
Relay Team |
|
Pearl River
|
3:54.11 |
4 |
|
34 |
Relay Team |
|
Williamsville No
|
4:33.77 |
4 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Pennsbury
|
7:57.76 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Arlington
|
8:04.01 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Pleasantville (N
|
8:04.43 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Pope John XXIII
|
8:05.38 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Pleasantville (N
|
8:05.80 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Rye
|
8:06.51 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Abington
|
8:07.38 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Cardinal O'Hara
|
8:09.41 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Relay Team |
|
East Meadow
|
8:09.51 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Paul D Schreiber
|
8:10.48 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Dewitt Clinton
|
8:13.12 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Morris Hills
|
8:14.04 |
1 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Lakeland/Panas
|
8:14.25 |
1 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Salesianum
|
8:19.72 |
2 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Townsend Harris
|
8:20.55 |
2 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Fox Lane
|
8:21.24 |
2 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Jackson Memorial
|
8:22.07 |
1 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Quakertown Comm
|
8:22.28 |
2 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Avon Grove
|
8:29.54 |
2 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Germantown Frien
|
8:30.24 |
3 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Mineola
|
8:35.59 |
3 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Bronxville
|
8:37.33 |
2 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
C.H. Flowers
|
8:42.81 |
2 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
St Josephs Colle
|
8:48.80 |
3 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
Susan Wagner
|
8:50.89 |
2 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
Williamsville No
|
8:51.29 |
3 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Mt Vernon
|
8:53.09 |
3 |
|
28 |
Relay Team |
|
Nansemond River
|
8:54.36 |
3 |
|
29 |
Relay Team |
|
Cardinal O'Hara
|
8:57.56 |
3 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
Haverford Twp.
|
9:01.69 |
3 |
|
31 |
Relay Team |
|
Massapequa
|
9:06.03 |
3 |
|
32 |
Relay Team |
|
Lakeland/Panas
|
9:11.52 |
3 |
|
33 |
Relay Team |
|
Cardinal O'Hara
|
9:13.07 |
3 |
|
34 |
Relay Team |
|
Midwood
|
9:21.35 |
3 |
|
35 |
|
|
John F. Kennedy |
9:38.65 |
3 |
|
36 |
Relay Team |
|
Lakeland/Panas
|
9:41.72 |
3 |
|
37 |
Relay Team |
|
Radnor
|
9:43.02 |
3 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Westbury
|
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheltenham
|
3:26.11 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Boys & Girls
|
3:27.40 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Clara Barton
|
3:31.74 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
South Shore
|
3:35.55 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Rancocas Valley
|
3:35.86 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Christ The King
|
3:37.96 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Pearl River
|
3:37.99 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Colonie Central
|
3:38.45 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Benjamin Banneke
|
3:40.01 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Danbury
|
3:40.17 |
1 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Bethlehem Centra
|
3:42.20 |
3 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Glasgow
|
3:43.86 |
3 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Springside Chest
|
3:45.30 |
2 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheltenham
|
3:48.04 |
4 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Pearl River
|
3:49.18 |
3 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Massapequa
|
3:49.91 |
3 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Pope John XXIII
|
3:50.51 |
3 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Cazenovia
|
3:50.62 |
2 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Abington
|
3:52.09 |
4 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Binghamton
|
3:52.62 |
3 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Syosset
|
3:52.97 |
4 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Pearl River
|
3:55.06 |
4 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Ocean City
|
3:55.27 |
4 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Boys & Girls
|
3:56.33 |
3 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
Westbury
|
3:57.58 |
3 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
Ocean City
|
3:58.14 |
4 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Colonie Central
|
3:58.22 |
3 |
|
28 |
Relay Team |
|
Elmont Memorial
|
3:59.05 |
3 |
|
29 |
Relay Team |
|
Hudson Falls
|
3:59.22 |
4 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
West Seneca West
|
4:04.03 |
4 |
|
31 |
Relay Team |
|
Syosset
|
4:04.65 |
4 |
|
32 |
Relay Team |
|
Nansemond River
|
4:15.31 |
3 |
|
33 |
Relay Team |
|
Friends Seminary
|
4:15.80 |
4 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Syosset
|
DQ |
4 |
|
|
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Invitational Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Collegiate
|
10:28.93 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Saint Joseph's P
|
10:29.15 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Danbury
|
10:33.90 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Northern Valley-
|
10:35.09 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Penncrest
|
10:48.36 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Mamaroneck
|
10:51.28 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Avon Grove
|
10:54.20 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Radnor
|
11:15.86 |
0 |
1 |
|
Mens 4x55 Shuttle Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Medgar Evers Col
|
31.04 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Seton Hall Prep
|
31.45 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Weequahic
|
31.94 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
32.73 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Deptford Townshi
|
32.80 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Egg Harbor Towns
|
33.04 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Chang, Milkowsk, Echavari, Primeran |
|
Holmdel
|
33.14 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Susan Wagner
|
36.41 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Forest Hills
|
38.26 |
3 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kane, Avery |
9 |
Bronxville
|
31-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Kim, Mark |
9 |
Syosset
|
30-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Vodicka, Luke |
9 |
Syosset
|
28-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Oliver, Shawn |
- |
Lafayette Ed. Ce
|
27-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Martini, David |
9 |
Nanuet
|
26-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Melger, Aiden |
- |
Syosset
|
25-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Camacho, Drew |
10 |
Pinelands Region
|
25-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Kohler, David |
- |
Pinelands Region
|
23-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Quinlan, John |
9 |
Clarkstown South
|
23-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Fagan, Jared |
9 |
Pinelands Region
|
22-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Shinder, Matthew |
9 |
Nanuet
|
21-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Urli, Steve |
10 |
Massapequa
|
38-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Mc Andrew, Ryan |
10 |
Pinelands Region
|
36-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Berry, Keon |
10 |
Clara Barton
|
35-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Caneglia, Sal |
- |
Clarkstown South
|
33-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
DeJesus, Lucas |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
32-10.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Williams, Trimek |
10 |
Curtis
|
31-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Prisciandaro, Josh |
10 |
John Jay (East F
|
31-09.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Gordon, Floyd |
10 |
Clara Barton
|
31-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Marschall, Mark |
11 |
West Morris Cent
|
31-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Luciano, Joseph |
10 |
Somers
|
29-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Eden, Ezekiel |
- |
Clara Barton
|
29-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Duncan, Shamoy |
- |
Uniondale
|
28-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Snead, Isaiah |
10 |
Yonkers Public S
|
26-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Hilton, Adriel |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
26-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Formisano, Michael |
10 |
Somers
|
25-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Carmona, Jordan |
- |
New Rochelle
|
24-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Scott, Maurice |
- |
Yonkers Public S
|
23-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Novak, Chris |
10 |
Clarkstown South
|
22-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Detz, Robert |
12 |
Chapel Field Chr
|
57-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Green, Nick |
12 |
Saratoga Springs
|
50-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Putnam, John |
12 |
Massapequa
|
49-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Belle, Clinton |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
48-10.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Voltaire, Del |
11 |
Farmingdale
|
48-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Brevil, Jean |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
48-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Satchell, David |
12 |
John F Kennedy
|
46-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Finklestein, Jake |
12 |
Massapequa
|
45-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Smith, Nicholas |
12 |
Boys & Girls
|
44-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Leger, Dimitri |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
44-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Simeon, Olivier |
12 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
43-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Broderick, Elijah |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
42-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Maldonado, David |
12 |
Syosset
|
42-04.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Skervin, Richard |
12 |
Westbury
|
42-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
McKenzie, Miguel |
11 |
Baldwin
|
41-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Louis, Wilnick |
12 |
Westbury
|
41-08.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Leonard, Charles |
11 |
Newark
|
40-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Gbenedio, Akpevwe |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
40-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Rodriguez, David |
11 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
40-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Spence, Dequan |
- |
Thomas Jefferson
|
40-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Limber, Peter |
12 |
Clarksburg
|
39-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Mollison, Justin |
11 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
39-09.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
White, Leon |
11 |
Massapequa
|
39-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Bishop, Laquay |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
38-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Pereira, Andrew |
12 |
Mineola
|
38-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
McClune, Jordan |
10 |
Farmingdale
|
37-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Smiley, Kenneth |
11 |
Nansemond River
|
37-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
LaRocca, Nicholas |
11 |
Island Trees
|
37-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Stanco Jr, Domenick |
11 |
Island Trees
|
36-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
George, Michael |
11 |
Archbishop Carro
|
36-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
Vega, Josh |
12 |
Williamsville No
|
36-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
McLean, Prince |
11 |
Uniondale
|
36-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Howell, Andrew |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
35-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
34 |
Hagan, Jeff |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
34-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
35 |
Barton, Max |
10 |
Hudson Falls
|
34-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
36 |
Palmer, Deon |
12 |
Westbury
|
32-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
37 |
Clouse, Ryan |
9 |
Hudson Falls
|
31-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
38 |
Tarantola, Joseph |
11 |
Mineola
|
30-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
39 |
Condron, Kevin |
11 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
30-02.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
40 |
Martins, Joe |
11 |
Mineola
|
29-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
41 |
Weiner, Joseph |
11 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
29-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
42 |
Cafarella, Nicholas |
- |
West Seneca West
|
29-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
43 |
Green, Brandon |
11 |
Uniondale
|
27-10.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
44 |
Ismail, Danyar |
12 |
Williamsville No
|
27-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
45 |
Jones, Nasir |
11 |
Nansemond River
|
26-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
46 |
Echols, Jonathan |
11 |
Nansemond River
|
25-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
47 |
Cook, Marc |
9 |
Williamsville No
|
22-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
48 |
Ilyas, Shaheer |
- |
New Hyde Park Me
|
20-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cameron, Collis |
11 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
6-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Pierre, Kyle |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Melhado, Christian |
12 |
Baldwin
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Caballero, Jesus |
11 |
Binghamton
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Burns, Jonathon |
12 |
Salesianum
|
5-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3.5 |
5 |
Brown, Tai |
9 |
Midwood
|
5-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3.5 |
7 |
Dupkin, Joe |
12 |
Massapequa
|
5-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
11 |
Buhse, Matthew |
11 |
Island Trees
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Warner, Kaylin |
12 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Riley, Marlon |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Vu, Brian |
11 |
General Douglas
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
0.33 |
8 |
Rigby, Jamal |
- |
Thomas Jefferson
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
0.33 |
8 |
Manlapez-Cox, Ryan |
11 |
Saratoga Springs
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
0.33 |
-- |
Adams, Tariq |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Russo, Jason |
11 |
General Douglas
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Arboledo, Marc |
11 |
General Douglas
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Perrelly, Cameron |
11 |
Williamsville No
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
O'Malley, Nick |
11 |
East Meadow
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Failing, Jake |
9 |
Clarkstown South
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Daskalakis, George |
- |
Bronxville
|
7-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Zen, Nyan |
9 |
Scarsdale
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Formato, Kevin |
9 |
Bronxville
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Putnam, Chris |
10 |
Massapequa
|
8-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Siemers, Gregory |
10 |
Somers
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Guida, Joseph |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Mooney, Sean |
10 |
Bronxville
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Conboy, Thomas |
11 |
Saratoga Springs
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Greco, TJ |
11 |
Farmingdale
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
7 |
2 |
Bartz, Jacob |
12 |
West Seneca West
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
7 |
4 |
Khonvay, Darawan |
12 |
Millville Senior
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4.5 |
4 |
Watson, Ormando |
12 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4.5 |
6 |
Santosa, Tim |
12 |
Clarksburg
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2.5 |
6 |
Spiess, Chris |
11 |
Clarksburg
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2.5 |
10 |
Kosciewicz, Matthew |
11 |
Salesianum
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Bale, Noah |
11 |
Salesianum
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Dempsey, Alex |
11 |
General Douglas
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Fleming, Steven |
12 |
General Douglas
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Nocella, Nicholas |
11 |
General Douglas
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Caldwell, Mike |
12 |
North Shore
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Ganbarg, Michael |
12 |
Clarkstown South
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Araujo, Arthur |
11 |
Clarkstown South
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Vanderlinden, Garrett |
12 |
Clarkstown South
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Ran, Ori |
11 |
Great Neck North
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Connors, Koy |
12 |
Washington Towns
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Biscocho, Matt |
11 |
North Rockland
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Emanuele, Michael |
11 |
Somers
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Matta, Andrew |
11 |
Newburgh Free
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Laguerre, Zachary |
12 |
Wallkill
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Pineda, Stefano |
12 |
Charter School o
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Sanawong, Jeffrey |
12 |
Nanuet
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
DeLorenzo, Matt |
11 |
Wallkill
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Cortese, Chris |
- |
Somers
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Shelby, Adam |
11 |
Somers
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Ukaj, Agon |
9 |
North Rockland
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Mieses, Ivan |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Mccormick, Ryan |
12 |
Clarkstown South
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Scribani, Dylan |
10 |
New Paltz
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Kennedy, Glenn |
10 |
Farmingdale
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Desmery, Martin |
12 |
New Paltz
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Ukaj, Arber |
11 |
North Rockland
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cruickshank Jr, Aron |
9 |
Erasmus Hall
|
20-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Borzillieri, Peter |
9 |
West Seneca West
|
18-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Blake, Taylor |
9 |
C.H. Flowers
|
18-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
VanBrackle, Alexander |
9 |
Teaneck
|
17-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Green, Kalif |
- |
Boys & Girls
|
16-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Maloney, Numan |
9 |
Somers
|
15-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Jones-Alleyne, Storm |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
15-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Quinoy, Devin |
- |
Hendrick Hudson
|
15-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Boateng, Franklin |
9 |
Yonkers Public S
|
14-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Manswell, Matthew |
9 |
HS for Construct
|
14-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Redman, Luke |
- |
Bronxville
|
14-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
St.Louis, Randy |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
14-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Sunko, Jack |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Schwartz, Mike |
9 |
Lynbrook
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Rodgers, Omar |
9 |
Franklin K Lane
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Garland, Kyle |
9 |
Germantown Acade
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Ajaz, Ali |
- |
Nanuet
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Monroe, Christopher |
10 |
Newburgh Free
|
18-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Jean, Ronel |
10 |
Uniondale
|
17-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Murray, Andrew |
10 |
Bronxville
|
17-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Balsamo, Jack |
10 |
East Meadow
|
16-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Moorer, Jordan |
10 |
HS for Construct
|
16-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Burns, Joe |
- |
New Rochelle
|
16-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Riccardo, Zachary |
10 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
16-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Wyskida, Zack |
- |
John Jay (East F
|
16-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Haigh, Ricky |
10 |
Somers
|
15-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Wyskida, Nick |
- |
John Jay (East F
|
15-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
D'Ascanio, Rocco |
- |
Somers
|
13-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Constantinesco, Nicholas |
10 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
13-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Agyarko, Joshua |
10 |
Yonkers Public S
|
13-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Hamm, Eric |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Middleton, Kadeem |
12 |
Nansemond River
|
22-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Castello-Edwards, Moses |
12 |
Lafayette Ed. Ce
|
21-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Pierre, Jude |
12 |
Farmingdale
|
21-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Givens, Ryan |
12 |
Ocean City
|
21-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Webster, Michael |
12 |
Baldwin
|
21-01.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
D'Andrea, Christian |
12 |
Archbishop Carro
|
20-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Gilchrist, Traivon |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
20-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Kilmartin, Jerald |
12 |
Hudson Falls
|
20-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Sturdivant, Omahri |
11 |
Amsterdam
|
20-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Gonzalez, Jose |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
20-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Glover, Fatir |
11 |
Williamsville No
|
19-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Dickerson, Kenneth |
- |
Evander Childs
|
19-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Horta, Emmanuel |
11 |
Lafayette Ed. Ce
|
19-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Diakite, Dj |
12 |
Haverford Twp.
|
19-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Gibbs, Tariq |
11 |
Farmingdale
|
19-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Walier, Steven |
11 |
Holmdel
|
19-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Craig, Jahmair |
11 |
Delaware Valley
|
19-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Lopez, Steven |
12 |
Paul D Schreiber
|
19-02.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Nunez-Saunders, Chris |
10 |
Baldwin
|
19-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Perkins, Marcus |
11 |
Newark
|
19-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Innis, Bariki |
10 |
Taft Educational
|
19-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Alerte, Brendan |
12 |
Westbury
|
18-07.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Shannon, Michael |
12 |
C.H. Flowers
|
18-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Owens, Trevaughn |
12 |
Uniondale
|
18-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Zsikla, Alexander |
9 |
Paul D Schreiber
|
18-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Ring, Matthew |
10 |
Farmingdale
|
17-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Webster, Brandon |
12 |
Glen Ridge
|
17-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Onyeador, Jeffrey |
11 |
C.H. Flowers
|
17-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Riley, Marlon |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
17-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Minott, Christoff |
- |
Upper Darby Seni
|
17-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
Protic, Nikola |
12 |
Trinity School
|
17-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
Gibbs, Marcques |
11 |
Upper Darby Seni
|
17-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Mendez, Mike |
12 |
Island Trees
|
16-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
34 |
Singh, Josh |
12 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
16-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
Farrell, Tom |
12 |
Mineola
|
15-11.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
36 |
Schrlau, Matthew |
10 |
Williamsville No
|
15-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Grivas, Andrew |
10 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
14-01.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sturdivant, Omahri |
11 |
Amsterdam
|
46-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Williams, Zakiyy |
12 |
Rancocas Valley
|
44-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Gibbs, Tariq |
11 |
Farmingdale
|
44-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Pierre, Jude |
12 |
Farmingdale
|
43-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Austin, Richard Abram |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
43-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Gibbs, Marcques |
11 |
Upper Darby Seni
|
42-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Chaudhuri, Arun |
9 |
Williamsville No
|
42-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Onyeador, Jeffrey |
11 |
C.H. Flowers
|
42-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Gilchrist, Traivon |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
42-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Gonzalez, Jose |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
42-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
D'Andrea, Christian |
12 |
Archbishop Carro
|
41-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Burns, John |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
41-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Welling, Parker |
10 |
West Seneca West
|
41-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Nuebauer, Matt |
12 |
Massapequa
|
40-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Abrahamson, Tom |
12 |
Pearl River
|
40-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Manlapez-Cox, Ryan |
11 |
Saratoga Springs
|
40-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Alerte, Brendan |
12 |
Westbury
|
40-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Vargas, Daniel |
10 |
General Douglas
|
39-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Johnson, Devin |
- |
Thomas Edison Vo
|
39-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Coulter, Garrett |
12 |
Millville Senior
|
39-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Holloway, Marcus |
11 |
Scarsdale
|
39-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Milus, Tyler |
- |
Thomas Jefferson
|
38-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Weisansal, Eric |
11 |
Williamsville No
|
38-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Ryu, Bryan |
10 |
Pope John XXIII
|
38-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Jefferson, Brian |
12 |
Pope John XXIII
|
38-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
O'Malley, Nick |
11 |
East Meadow
|
37-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Russo, Jason |
11 |
General Douglas
|
37-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Lai Fang, Dante |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
37-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Ring, Matthew |
10 |
Farmingdale
|
37-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Leby, Chris |
11 |
Clarksburg
|
37-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
Dowie, Ethan |
12 |
Pearl River
|
37-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
Putnam, Chris |
10 |
Massapequa
|
37-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Minott, Christoff |
- |
Upper Darby Seni
|
36-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
34 |
Buhse, Matthew |
11 |
Island Trees
|
35-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
Campbell, Micah |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
35-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
36 |
Protic, Nikola |
12 |
Trinity School
|
35-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Vo, Peter |
12 |
East Meadow
|
35-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
38 |
Sudyn, Daniel |
10 |
West Seneca West
|
35-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
39 |
Schrlau, Matthew |
10 |
Williamsville No
|
32-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Wildenstein, Tor |
11 |
Dryden
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Akalonu, Chukwuemek |
12 |
John F Kennedy
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Weight Throw Invitational Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kelly, Adam |
12 |
Barrington
|
82-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Alvernaz, Mike |
12 |
Barrington
|
69-07.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Sheng, Eric |
12 |
Syosset
|
66-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Thompson, Cameron |
11 |
Lakeland/Panas
|
62-00.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Putnam, John |
12 |
Massapequa
|
60-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Heinl, Jamie |
12 |
Barrington
|
55-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Pocesta, Lutfi |
12 |
Susan Wagner
|
55-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
DeSantis, Joseph |
12 |
General Douglas
|
54-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Zimmerman, Jack |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
47-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Finklestein, Jake |
12 |
Massapequa
|
46-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Maldonado, David |
12 |
Syosset
|
45-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Prockett, Alan |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
44-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Detz, Robert |
12 |
Chapel Field Chr
|
43-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Moran, Aidan |
11 |
Townsend Harris
|
42-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Rosendorf, Phillip |
10 |
Susan Wagner
|
37-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
May, Alex |
12 |
Lakeland/Panas
|
36-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hessman, Garrett |
12 |
Bergen Catholic
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gipson, Indya |
9 |
Nansemond River
|
7.59 |
0 |
|
2 |
Philbert, Mia |
9 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
7.71 |
0 |
|
3 |
Jackson, London |
9 |
C.H. Flowers
|
7.85 |
0 |
|
4 |
Laiso, Victoria |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
7.86 |
0 |
|
5 |
Junior, Mercedes |
- |
John Jay (East F
|
7.88 |
0 |
|
6 |
Nguyen, Vy-Ha |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
7.94 |
0 |
|
7 |
Smithson, Mya |
9 |
Hempstead
|
7.95 |
0 |
|
8 |
Thompson, Kyara |
10 |
Newburgh Free
|
8.08 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McCaskill, Ahnrea |
10 |
Newburgh Free
|
7.52 |
0 |
|
2 |
Apronti, Marielle |
10 |
Newburgh Free
|
7.53 |
0 |
|
3 |
Magassouba, Mariam |
10 |
Harry S Truman
|
7.54 |
0 |
|
4 |
Osei Boateng, Marion |
10 |
Christopher Colu
|
7.68 |
0 |
|
5 |
Faa, Priscilla |
- |
John Bowne
|
7.89 |
0 |
|
6 |
Emanuel, Deneka |
10 |
Erasmus Hall
|
7.95 |
0 |
|
7 |
Rosenblum, Michelle |
10 |
Somers
|
8.05 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thompson, Brenessa |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
7.01 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Pressley, Dasia |
11 |
Pennsbury
|
7.08 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Senior, Karimah |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
7.20 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Lester, Kiara |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
7.29 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Goulet, Dajae' |
11 |
Nansemond River
|
7.33 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Panton, Dominique |
12 |
Freehold Townshi
|
7.37 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Baker, Sundasia |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
7.40 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Davis, Amira |
12 |
Overbrook
|
7.42 |
0 |
1 |
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gipson, Indya |
9 |
Nansemond River
|
7.73 |
1 |
|
2 |
Philbert, Mia |
9 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
7.78 |
1 |
|
3 |
Laiso, Victoria |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
7.87 |
2 |
|
4 |
Thompson, Kyara |
10 |
Newburgh Free
|
7.90 |
2 |
|
5 |
Junior, Mercedes |
- |
John Jay (East F
|
7.93 |
4 |
|
6 |
Smithson, Mya |
9 |
Hempstead
|
7.95 |
3 |
|
7 |
Jackson, London |
9 |
C.H. Flowers
|
8.03 |
3 |
|
8 |
Nguyen, Vy-Ha |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
8.19 |
1 |
|
9 |
John, Shaiann |
9 |
Erasmus Hall
|
8.23 |
2 |
|
10 |
Gillard, Sheiarh |
- |
Benjamin Frankli
|
8.25 |
3 |
|
11 |
Washington, Bria |
9 |
Nansemond River
|
8.30 |
1 |
|
12 |
Goldberg, Katie |
9 |
Somers
|
8.30 |
2 |
|
13 |
Chase, Ebony |
- |
Paul Robeson for
|
8.32 |
1 |
|
14 |
Deane, Kaia |
9 |
Erasmus Hall
|
8.39 |
3 |
|
15 |
Mack, Diarra |
10 |
Woodlands
|
8.39 |
1 |
|
16 |
Brown, Kacey |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
8.42 |
1 |
|
17 |
Grelak, Susan |
9 |
Pinelands Region
|
8.45 |
1 |
|
18 |
St. Louis, Soleil |
9 |
Nansemond River
|
8.49 |
2 |
|
19 |
Lizotte, Kayleigh |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
8.82 |
2 |
|
20 |
Bertolino, Charley |
9 |
Eldred Central
|
8.84 |
3 |
|
21 |
Bahiri, Lia |
10 |
Roslyn
|
8.85 |
2 |
|
22 |
Edwin, Alani |
9 |
Yonkers Public S
|
8.89 |
4 |
|
23 |
Holmes, Claudiya |
- |
George Westingho
|
9.09 |
3 |
|
24 |
Matthis, Danielle |
9 |
Nansemond River
|
9.22 |
3 |
|
25 |
Iverson, Carly |
9 |
Pinelands Region
|
9.23 |
3 |
|
26 |
Sheppard, Mackenzie |
9 |
Nansemond River
|
9.27 |
4 |
|
27 |
Lenz, Alexandra |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
9.40 |
4 |
|
28 |
Perry, Lynell |
- |
George Westingho
|
9.43 |
4 |
|
29 |
Legeret, Danielle |
9 |
Somers
|
9.68 |
2 |
|
30 |
Conklin, Jessica |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
9.84 |
4 |
|
31 |
Arthur, Faith |
- |
George Westingho
|
9.87 |
4 |
|
32 |
Gillespie, Lynsey |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
10.10 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Magassouba, Mariam |
10 |
Harry S Truman
|
7.46 |
1 |
|
2 |
Apronti, Marielle |
10 |
Newburgh Free
|
7.51 |
1 |
|
3 |
Wade, Sukanya |
10 |
Frederick Dougla
|
7.61 |
1 |
|
4 |
McCaskill, Ahnrea |
10 |
Newburgh Free
|
7.65 |
1 |
|
5 |
Faa, Priscilla |
- |
John Bowne
|
7.77 |
2 |
|
6 |
Osei Boateng, Marion |
10 |
Christopher Colu
|
7.81 |
1 |
|
7 |
Emanuel, Deneka |
10 |
Erasmus Hall
|
7.88 |
2 |
|
8 |
Rosenblum, Michelle |
10 |
Somers
|
7.92 |
1 |
|
9 |
Mckenzie, Taylor |
10 |
NEST+m
|
7.93 |
1 |
|
10 |
Cody, Myasia |
- |
Fashion Industri
|
8.04 |
2 |
|
11 |
Allen, Zaryah |
- |
Yonkers Public S
|
8.17 |
3 |
|
12 |
Rice, Durasia |
- |
New Rochelle
|
8.20 |
3 |
|
13 |
Henry, Infinite |
10 |
Yonkers Public S
|
8.24 |
3 |
|
14 |
Madden, Sarah |
10 |
West Morris Cent
|
8.57 |
2 |
|
15 |
Mickens, Tatianna |
10 |
Pinelands Region
|
8.60 |
3 |
|
16 |
Hyatt, Tatiyanna |
- |
John Bowne
|
8.60 |
3 |
|
17 |
Webster, Lauren |
10 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
9.00 |
2 |
|
18 |
Sinacore, Carole |
- |
Hendrick Hudson
|
9.04 |
3 |
|
19 |
Maceva, Gianna |
- |
Pinelands Region
|
9.17 |
2 |
|
20 |
Tiana, Minns |
- |
George Westingho
|
9.41 |
2 |
|
21 |
Vadenburg, Mellisa |
- |
Boys & Girls
|
10.46 |
3 |
|
22 |
Martinez, Isabel |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
10.62 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pressley, Dasia |
11 |
Pennsbury
|
7.18 |
4 |
|
2 |
Senior, Karimah |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
7.22 |
2 |
|
3 |
Lester, Kiara |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
7.27 |
2 |
|
4 |
Thompson, Brenessa |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
7.30 |
1 |
|
5 |
Panton, Dominique |
12 |
Freehold Townshi
|
7.34 |
3 |
|
6 |
Davis, Amira |
12 |
Overbrook
|
7.37 |
6 |
|
7 |
Goulet, Dajae' |
11 |
Nansemond River
|
7.38 |
8 |
|
8 |
Baker, Sundasia |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
7.39 |
5 |
|
9 |
Coleman, Jahari |
11 |
Albany
|
7.40 |
9 |
|
10 |
Hannah, Shannon |
12 |
Haddon Heights
|
7.47 |
2 |
|
11 |
Lee, Hannah |
11 |
Holmdel
|
7.54 |
9 |
|
12 |
Hardie, Taliah |
11 |
Clarksburg
|
7.58 |
3 |
|
13 |
Innis, Astia |
11 |
Taft Educational
|
7.59 |
7 |
|
1 |
Karen Bolouvi |
|
CL -new York Nov |
7.61 |
0 |
|
14 |
Anderson, Charnice |
11 |
Paul Robeson for
|
7.62 |
5 |
|
15 |
Bynum, Monae |
10 |
Nansemond River
|
7.64 |
6 |
|
16 |
Merritt, Ashonti |
11 |
Roosevelt (LI)
|
7.64 |
7 |
|
17 |
Garrett, Jahdasia |
12 |
Neptune
|
7.65 |
2 |
|
17 |
Pyles, Cierra |
9 |
Clarksburg
|
7.65 |
4 |
|
19 |
Meyers, Livvy |
12 |
Scarsdale
|
7.68 |
5 |
|
20 |
James, Megan |
11 |
Clara Barton
|
7.69 |
6 |
|
21 |
Scatliffe, Telicia |
9 |
Young Women's Le
|
7.76 |
7 |
|
22 |
Bethune, Bakirah |
12 |
Millville Senior
|
7.77 |
6 |
|
23 |
Findlay, Jael |
- |
Clara Barton
|
7.77 |
1 |
|
24 |
Oliver, Nia |
12 |
Young Women's Le
|
7.78 |
9 |
|
25 |
Abunaw, Kelley |
10 |
Emma Willard
|
7.81 |
1 |
|
26 |
Morgan, Sabeena |
11 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
7.83 |
9 |
|
27 |
Khanna, Simmran |
- |
United Nations I
|
7.86 |
3 |
|
28 |
McDonald, Briana |
10 |
Young Women's Le
|
7.87 |
8 |
|
29 |
Jones, Raven |
12 |
Roosevelt (LI)
|
7.87 |
8 |
|
30 |
Eiganmann, Rian |
9 |
Millville Senior
|
7.87 |
1 |
|
31 |
Kelly-Miller, Maia |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
7.88 |
4 |
|
32 |
Wesley, Qadirah |
11 |
Neptune
|
7.92 |
9 |
|
33 |
Johnson, Jordan |
10 |
Roosevelt (LI)
|
7.93 |
3 |
|
34 |
Lawerence, Shaday |
11 |
Roosevelt (LI)
|
7.93 |
7 |
|
35 |
Horsford, Amber |
10 |
Westbury
|
7.94 |
6 |
|
36 |
Dupree, Lyric |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
7.97 |
3 |
|
37 |
Moryto, Samantha |
10 |
Holmdel
|
7.99 |
4 |
|
38 |
Holland, Trinity |
9 |
Neptune
|
8.00 |
1 |
|
39 |
Bradley, Tamia |
11 |
Taft Educational
|
8.02 |
1 |
|
40 |
Blair, Desirae |
10 |
Bayside
|
8.03 |
5 |
|
41 |
Muhammad, Aminah |
- |
Neptune
|
8.06 |
2 |
|
42 |
Simpkins, Alyssa |
11 |
Millville Senior
|
8.07 |
1 |
|
43 |
McLeod, Shannieka |
11 |
Clara Barton
|
8.07 |
2 |
|
43 |
Bob-Grey, Zainis |
12 |
Haddon Heights
|
8.07 |
8 |
|
45 |
Ofodile, Jennifer |
- |
Boys & Girls
|
8.07 |
7 |
|
46 |
Easy, Tiffany |
11 |
Westbury
|
8.08 |
7 |
|
2 |
Winiarski, Kaitlin |
10 |
Moorestown
|
8.09 |
0 |
|
47 |
Brooks, Marchelle |
12 |
Williamsville No
|
8.10 |
7 |
|
48 |
Savage, Tracy |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
8.17 |
6 |
|
49 |
Hoh, Samantha |
10 |
Neptune
|
8.18 |
3 |
|
50 |
West, Chrissy |
9 |
Westbury
|
8.18 |
6 |
|
51 |
Iverson, Chloe |
12 |
Pinelands Region
|
8.22 |
5 |
|
52 |
Moore, Maya |
11 |
Taft Educational
|
8.24 |
7 |
|
53 |
Prugh, Lexi |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
8.26 |
4 |
|
54 |
Sablah, Ciara |
9 |
Freeport
|
8.27 |
8 |
|
55 |
Brown, Kaela |
11 |
Freeport
|
8.27 |
9 |
|
56 |
Walker, Honor |
- |
The Queens HS of
|
8.28 |
9 |
|
57 |
Pope, Vivica |
- |
Thomas Jefferson
|
8.34 |
8 |
|
58 |
Bogle, Mahogany |
- |
The Queens HS of
|
8.35 |
8 |
|
59 |
Finch, Dillon |
9 |
Freeport
|
8.36 |
9 |
|
60 |
Battaglia, Sarah |
12 |
Williamsville No
|
8.38 |
8 |
|
61 |
Kirlew, Tyana |
11 |
Roosevelt (LI)
|
8.39 |
6 |
|
62 |
Skeen, Reneece |
10 |
Clara Barton
|
8.45 |
5 |
|
63 |
Sealy, Tatyana |
10 |
Fort Hamilton
|
8.50 |
2 |
|
64 |
Ling Liang, Jin |
- |
Fort Hamilton
|
8.60 |
5 |
|
65 |
Brown, Arianna |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
8.62 |
1 |
|
66 |
White, Juliana |
12 |
Pinelands Region
|
8.63 |
4 |
|
67 |
Cen, Kimberly |
- |
Fort Hamilton
|
8.64 |
3 |
|
68 |
Bamuwamye, Ruth |
- |
United Nations I
|
8.73 |
2 |
|
69 |
Nablo, Mariah |
9 |
Williamsville No
|
8.81 |
4 |
|
70 |
Stavropoulos, Samantha |
- |
Fort Hamilton
|
9.31 |
3 |
|
71 |
Mora, Lidia |
- |
Information Tech
|
9.40 |
10 |
|
72 |
Macario, Eunice |
- |
Information Tech
|
9.97 |
10 |
|
73 |
Jimenez, Sol |
- |
Information Tech
|
10.77 |
10 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Crocker, Asia |
9 |
Nansemond River
|
25.52 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Jackson, Dominique |
9 |
Christopher Colu
|
25.68 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Core, Dylann |
9 |
Christopher Colu
|
26.54 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Gipson, Indya |
9 |
Nansemond River
|
27.29 |
nwi |
10 |
|
5 |
Browne, Brianna |
9 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
27.36 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Lyons, Janai |
9 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
27.59 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Douglas, Kayla |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
27.87 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Reiner, Caroline |
8 |
North Shore
|
28.09 |
nwi |
2 |
|
9 |
Felton, Courtashia |
9 |
Hempstead
|
28.36 |
nwi |
8 |
|
10 |
Quinonez, Tatyana |
9 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
28.76 |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Spanfeller, Jamie |
9 |
Nightingale-Bamf
|
28.84 |
nwi |
6 |
|
12 |
Cisse, Alimata |
9 |
Harry S Truman
|
28.91 |
nwi |
7 |
|
13 |
Barnswell, Jessica |
9 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
29.24 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Angyal, Danielle |
9 |
John Jay (East F
|
29.31 |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla |
9 |
Clarkstown South
|
29.75 |
nwi |
5 |
|
16 |
Washington, Bria |
9 |
Nansemond River
|
29.84 |
nwi |
10 |
|
17 |
Hypolite, Jamika |
9 |
Mt Vernon
|
30.01 |
nwi |
4 |
|
18 |
Guarino, Diana |
9 |
Clarkstown South
|
30.17 |
nwi |
6 |
|
19 |
Powell, Tehaje |
- |
Nanuet
|
30.34 |
nwi |
6 |
|
20 |
Carbonara, Lauren |
9 |
North Shore
|
30.34 |
nwi |
2 |
|
21 |
St. Louis, Soleil |
9 |
Nansemond River
|
30.47 |
nwi |
10 |
|
22 |
Jackson, Alyssa |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
30.47 |
nwi |
3 |
|
23 |
Staino, Rachel |
9 |
Pinelands Region
|
30.78 |
nwi |
6 |
|
24 |
Rodriguez, Tanya |
9 |
Yonkers Public S
|
30.88 |
nwi |
8 |
|
25 |
Longmore, Crystal |
- |
Mt Vernon
|
30.89 |
nwi |
8 |
|
26 |
Andes, Sarah |
9 |
Susan Wagner
|
30.93 |
nwi |
3 |
|
27 |
Miller, Takyla |
9 |
Mt Vernon
|
30.94 |
nwi |
7 |
|
28 |
Reis, Olivia |
- |
Little Red Schoo
|
31.11 |
nwi |
5 |
|
29 |
Keane, Maggie |
9 |
Somers
|
31.15 |
nwi |
4 |
|
30 |
Elanbeck, Nicole |
9 |
Syosset
|
31.31 |
nwi |
6 |
|
31 |
Blanks, Gabrielle |
9 |
Alexander Hamilt
|
31.37 |
nwi |
2 |
|
32 |
Elliott, Imani |
9 |
Prospect Heights
|
31.65 |
nwi |
7 |
|
33 |
Ertel, Stephanie |
9 |
John Jay (East F
|
31.69 |
nwi |
3 |
|
34 |
Natalo, Kayla |
9 |
Somers
|
32.73 |
nwi |
9 |
|
35 |
Griffin, Courtney |
9 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
32.86 |
nwi |
3 |
|
36 |
Froehlich, Maureen |
9 |
John Jay (East F
|
32.93 |
nwi |
3 |
|
37 |
Rollins, Brittany |
9 |
Nightingale-Bamf
|
33.01 |
nwi |
9 |
|
38 |
McGowan, Hannah |
9 |
Syosset
|
33.10 |
nwi |
6 |
|
39 |
Lavin, Kelsey |
9 |
Somers
|
33.21 |
nwi |
9 |
|
40 |
Mullings, Naomi |
9 |
Mt Vernon
|
33.49 |
nwi |
5 |
|
41 |
Selber, Melanie |
9 |
Scarsdale
|
33.72 |
nwi |
4 |
|
42 |
Nwokeji, Imani |
9 |
Scarsdale
|
33.82 |
nwi |
5 |
|
43 |
Mingo, Victoria |
10 |
Alexander Hamilt
|
33.93 |
nwi |
3 |
|
44 |
Dammacco, Jenna |
- |
Nanuet
|
34.22 |
nwi |
7 |
|
45 |
Thompson, Chrisann |
10 |
Uniondale
|
34.81 |
nwi |
5 |
|
46 |
Lovejoy, Princess |
9 |
Mt Vernon
|
34.86 |
nwi |
4 |
|
47 |
Belford, Kiera |
- |
Nanuet
|
35.07 |
nwi |
7 |
|
48 |
Wayne, Victoria |
9 |
Nanuet
|
36.32 |
nwi |
7 |
|
49 |
Blieden, Samantha |
- |
Scarsdale
|
36.46 |
nwi |
4 |
|
50 |
Chen, Betty |
9 |
Nanuet
|
37.25 |
nwi |
8 |
|
51 |
Sodhi, Anika |
- |
Scarsdale
|
37.64 |
nwi |
4 |
|
52 |
Smith, Caroline |
- |
Somers
|
37.87 |
nwi |
5 |
|
53 |
Chen, Selia |
12 |
Nanuet
|
47.94 |
nwi |
8 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Howard, Kiara |
10 |
Nansemond River
|
26.44 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Billingy, Malery |
10 |
Fashion Industri
|
26.74 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Young, Khiara |
10 |
John Jay (East F
|
26.76 |
nwi |
4 |
|
4 |
Carr, Namara |
- |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
26.92 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Mehlman, Jillian |
10 |
Scarsdale
|
27.28 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Morgan, Christina |
10 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
27.67 |
nwi |
9 |
|
7 |
Foster, Karah |
10 |
Nansemond River
|
27.73 |
nwi |
1 |
|
8 |
Mandelkow, Lauren |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
28.12 |
nwi |
2 |
|
9 |
Greibesland, Penny |
10 |
Warwick Valley
|
28.13 |
nwi |
5 |
|
10 |
Emanuel, Deneka |
10 |
Erasmus Hall
|
28.44 |
nwi |
13 |
|
11 |
Plummer, Olivia |
- |
Paul Robeson for
|
28.47 |
nwi |
5 |
|
12 |
Miura, Masha |
10 |
Bronx Of Science
|
28.57 |
nwi |
8 |
|
13 |
Klinsky, Kiera |
10 |
Nightingale-Bamf
|
29.02 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Erwin, Jada |
10 |
Benjamin Frankli
|
29.09 |
nwi |
12 |
|
15 |
Costello, Celeste |
10 |
North Shore
|
29.12 |
nwi |
3 |
|
16 |
McNeal, Lauryn |
10 |
Nansemond River
|
29.13 |
nwi |
2 |
|
17 |
Dixon, Tashana |
10 |
Woodlands
|
29.14 |
nwi |
8 |
|
18 |
Osei Boateng, Marion |
10 |
Christopher Colu
|
29.15 |
nwi |
11 |
|
19 |
Shaw, Swaine |
- |
Mt Vernon
|
29.17 |
nwi |
4 |
|
20 |
Lewandoski, Carina |
10 |
Manhasset
|
29.21 |
nwi |
3 |
|
21 |
Winiarski, Kaitlin |
10 |
Moorestown
|
29.30 |
nwi |
5 |
|
22 |
St. Onge, Jillian |
10 |
Clarkstown South
|
29.34 |
nwi |
4 |
|
23 |
Guagliardo, Samantha |
10 |
Manhasset
|
29.37 |
nwi |
2 |
|
24 |
Moro, Jessica |
10 |
Clarkstown South
|
29.40 |
nwi |
4 |
|
25 |
Lambrecht, Alexis |
10 |
Woodlands
|
29.49 |
nwi |
8 |
|
26 |
Mickens, Tatianna |
10 |
Pinelands Region
|
29.59 |
nwi |
1 |
|
27 |
Underwood, Shyzell |
9 |
Yonkers Public S
|
29.68 |
nwi |
12 |
|
28 |
Zhao, Elizabeth |
10 |
Bronx Of Science
|
29.82 |
nwi |
8 |
|
29 |
Pelle, Courtney |
10 |
Mt Vernon
|
29.87 |
nwi |
2 |
|
30 |
Houssman, Fiona |
10 |
New Rochelle
|
30.06 |
nwi |
9 |
|
31 |
Norman, Kiara |
10 |
Warwick Valley
|
30.29 |
nwi |
3 |
|
32 |
Smith, Dejanelle |
- |
Yonkers Public S
|
30.37 |
nwi |
12 |
|
33 |
Dooley, Claire |
10 |
Clarkstown South
|
30.39 |
nwi |
4 |
|
34 |
Moore, Kiana |
10 |
Paul Robeson for
|
30.59 |
nwi |
3 |
|
35 |
Thompson, Ashley |
10 |
Friends Seminary
|
30.67 |
nwi |
3 |
|
36 |
Mbaye, Fatoumata |
10 |
Friends Seminary
|
30.68 |
nwi |
3 |
|
37 |
Barnes, Delise |
- |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
30.75 |
nwi |
5 |
|
38 |
Rosorbourgh, Shaniah |
- |
Uniondale
|
30.75 |
nwi |
8 |
|
39 |
Webster, Lauren |
10 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
30.78 |
nwi |
2 |
|
40 |
Zeltner, Zoe |
10 |
Little Red Schoo
|
31.00 |
nwi |
6 |
|
41 |
Royal, Nicoletta |
10 |
North Shore
|
31.07 |
nwi |
7 |
|
42 |
Helmstetter, Samantha |
10 |
West Morris Cent
|
31.19 |
nwi |
7 |
|
43 |
Fehnel, Sydney |
10 |
West Morris Cent
|
31.33 |
nwi |
7 |
|
44 |
Sesay, Rokiatu |
10 |
Yonkers Public S
|
31.36 |
nwi |
4 |
|
45 |
Ezike, Tiffany |
10 |
Paul Robeson for
|
31.39 |
nwi |
6 |
|
46 |
Bayrakdarian, Karina |
10 |
Scarsdale
|
31.66 |
nwi |
5 |
|
47 |
Adegoke, Fatimah |
9 |
Yonkers Public S
|
31.81 |
nwi |
12 |
|
48 |
Varma, Asha |
10 |
Bronx Of Science
|
31.84 |
nwi |
8 |
|
49 |
Baffour-Auauah, Evelyn |
- |
Yonkers Public S
|
32.04 |
nwi |
12 |
|
50 |
Emma, Nicole |
10 |
Syosset
|
32.36 |
nwi |
10 |
|
51 |
Whittemore, Kirsten |
10 |
West Morris Cent
|
32.78 |
nwi |
9 |
|
52 |
Walker, Nyra |
- |
Mt Vernon
|
32.83 |
nwi |
6 |
|
53 |
Mungroo, Andrea |
10 |
Nanuet
|
32.88 |
nwi |
10 |
|
54 |
Tsuei, Angela |
- |
Clarkstown South
|
32.96 |
nwi |
6 |
|
55 |
Herms, Julia |
10 |
West Morris Cent
|
32.97 |
nwi |
7 |
|
56 |
Higuchi Crowell, Sarah |
- |
Bronx Of Science
|
33.23 |
nwi |
9 |
|
57 |
Sturges, Emily |
10 |
North Shore
|
33.28 |
nwi |
7 |
|
58 |
Kontos, Gabrielle |
10 |
West Morris Cent
|
33.34 |
nwi |
9 |
|
59 |
Maitre, Bianca |
- |
Samuel J Tilden
|
33.35 |
nwi |
12 |
|
60 |
Kachuro, Ariel |
- |
Scarsdale
|
33.41 |
nwi |
5 |
|
61 |
Hennebery, Eve |
10 |
West Morris Cent
|
34.07 |
nwi |
9 |
|
62 |
Ferris, Anya |
10 |
Scarsdale
|
34.28 |
nwi |
6 |
|
63 |
Wenzel, Lauren |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
34.29 |
nwi |
7 |
|
64 |
Benedith, Keisha |
10 |
Mt Vernon
|
34.80 |
nwi |
6 |
|
65 |
Henn, Sophia |
10 |
Syosset
|
35.12 |
nwi |
11 |
|
66 |
Mo, Fei |
- |
Syosset
|
35.23 |
nwi |
11 |
|
67 |
Holt, Katherine |
10 |
West Morris Cent
|
36.27 |
nwi |
10 |
|
68 |
Casale, Emily |
- |
Syosset
|
37.59 |
nwi |
11 |
|
69 |
Chen, Bonnie |
- |
Syosset
|
37.86 |
nwi |
11 |
|
70 |
Martini, Katie |
10 |
Nanuet
|
38.06 |
nwi |
10 |
|
71 |
Miller, Mollie |
10 |
West Morris Cent
|
38.44 |
nwi |
10 |
|
72 |
Bulzomi, Erica |
10 |
Syosset
|
40.79 |
nwi |
11 |
|
73 |
Frroki, Ariana |
- |
Nanuet
|
45.60 |
nwi |
10 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McGillicuddy, Tara |
11 |
North Shore
|
27.10 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Gusmano, Alexandra |
12 |
John Jay (East F
|
27.10 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Fisher, Alayjah |
11 |
Newburgh Free
|
27.95 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Martin, Darah |
11 |
Newburgh Free
|
28.00 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Wood, Riley |
10 |
Wallkill
|
28.26 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Drake, Megan |
12 |
Wallkill
|
29.23 |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
Walten, Katherine |
11 |
Wallkill
|
30.05 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Green, Roniqua |
- |
Evander Childs
|
31.61 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens 300 Meters Invitational Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Johnson, Brandee |
11 |
Nansemond River
|
38.55 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Baker, D'Jai |
11 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
38.61 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Strunkey, Ariel |
12 |
Taft Educational
|
39.70 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Greer, DeAsia |
11 |
Freeport
|
40.53 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Peoples, Paris |
9 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
40.67 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Bianco, Ellery |
12 |
Saratoga Springs
|
41.28 |
0 |
3 |
|
Womens 300 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cameron, Janai |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
40.09 |
2 |
|
2 |
Lyles, Kara |
12 |
Nansemond River
|
40.41 |
1 |
|
3 |
Myers, Sophia |
10 |
The Queens HS of
|
40.79 |
3 |
|
4 |
Brown, Martina |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
40.84 |
2 |
|
5 |
Cherrington, Kristina |
11 |
Uniondale
|
40.86 |
1 |
|
6 |
Yatsko, Abbey |
11 |
Dryden
|
41.24 |
2 |
|
7 |
Coleman, Jahari |
11 |
Albany
|
41.25 |
4 |
|
8 |
Green, Crystal |
12 |
Uniondale
|
41.36 |
1 |
|
9 |
James, Candice |
12 |
Nansemond River
|
41.36 |
1 |
|
10 |
Crocker, Asia |
9 |
Nansemond River
|
41.48 |
5 |
|
11 |
Goulet, Dajae' |
11 |
Nansemond River
|
41.49 |
3 |
|
12 |
Griffith, Daniella |
9 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
41.51 |
2 |
|
13 |
Armstead, Rachell |
11 |
Millville Senior
|
41.61 |
3 |
|
14 |
Howard, Kiara |
10 |
Nansemond River
|
41.62 |
3 |
|
15 |
Thompson, Christal |
11 |
Elmont Memorial
|
41.72 |
5 |
|
16 |
Harris, Brianna |
9 |
Elmont Memorial
|
41.72 |
4 |
|
17 |
DelGizzo, Lexi |
10 |
Tenafly
|
41.75 |
1 |
|
18 |
Stewart, Aleah |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
41.78 |
4 |
|
19 |
Aguiar, Jenny |
12 |
Paul D Schreiber
|
42.11 |
2 |
|
20 |
Marlow-Benedick, Emma |
11 |
Weston
|
42.13 |
3 |
|
21 |
Faust, Caitie |
12 |
Marist
|
42.26 |
6 |
|
22 |
Bowser, Jaelyn |
9 |
Laurel
|
42.34 |
10 |
|
23 |
Dumpson, Mya |
10 |
Young Women's Le
|
42.45 |
5 |
|
24 |
Harris, Paige |
10 |
Laurel
|
42.67 |
10 |
|
25 |
Billingy, Malery |
10 |
Fashion Industri
|
42.76 |
4 |
|
26 |
Starnes, Valentine |
10 |
Saratoga Springs
|
42.93 |
12 |
|
27 |
White, Angel |
- |
Herbert H Lehman
|
42.97 |
2 |
|
28 |
Welch, Zenata |
- |
Fashion Industri
|
42.97 |
4 |
|
29 |
Merritt, Ashonti |
11 |
Roosevelt (LI)
|
43.06 |
14 |
|
30 |
Bolles, Mikayla |
8 |
Williamsville No
|
43.13 |
7 |
|
31 |
Dolgos, Alexa |
12 |
Island Trees
|
43.18 |
8 |
|
32 |
Collier, Alicia |
11 |
Penncrest
|
43.29 |
6 |
|
33 |
Artis, Briane |
12 |
Penncrest
|
43.29 |
6 |
|
34 |
Kra, Sarah |
12 |
Lakeland/Panas
|
43.47 |
5 |
|
34 |
Sherrod, Nia |
12 |
Overbrook
|
43.47 |
13 |
|
36 |
Garratt, Michelle |
11 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
43.59 |
8 |
|
37 |
Leo, Nicole |
11 |
Binghamton
|
43.74 |
3 |
|
38 |
Lyons, Ashley |
11 |
Freeport
|
43.90 |
10 |
|
39 |
Shirley, Shannon |
- |
Evander Childs
|
43.91 |
7 |
|
40 |
Dryden, Christiana |
11 |
Weston
|
43.97 |
9 |
|
41 |
O'Mara, Ava |
10 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
44.06 |
8 |
|
42 |
Straker, Zuri |
10 |
Frederick Dougla
|
44.07 |
12 |
|
43 |
Manful, Bridgette |
11 |
Laurel
|
44.09 |
10 |
|
44 |
Archer, Debra |
12 |
General Douglas
|
44.20 |
12 |
|
45 |
Ransom, Taylor |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
44.32 |
16 |
|
46 |
Corper, Margot |
12 |
Nightingale-Bamf
|
44.33 |
7 |
|
47 |
Los, Sija |
10 |
Saratoga Springs
|
44.45 |
12 |
|
48 |
Chenault, Gabrielle |
10 |
Young Women's Le
|
44.46 |
9 |
|
49 |
Freeman, Jordan |
12 |
Overbrook
|
44.58 |
13 |
|
50 |
Moroney, Allison |
11 |
Pearl River
|
44.61 |
14 |
|
51 |
Wright, Joelle |
11 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
44.62 |
8 |
|
52 |
McDermott, Maggie |
12 |
Chapel Field Chr
|
44.65 |
12 |
|
53 |
Stremme, Rachel |
12 |
Ocean City
|
44.72 |
8 |
|
54 |
Price, Kiara |
11 |
Nansemond River
|
44.73 |
5 |
|
55 |
Bethune, Bakirah |
12 |
Millville Senior
|
44.75 |
9 |
|
56 |
Lewis, Kai |
- |
Canarsie
|
44.76 |
13 |
|
57 |
Sonko, Ramatoulaye |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
44.77 |
7 |
|
58 |
Terwilliger, Devon |
12 |
Ocean City
|
44.81 |
7 |
|
59 |
Calhoun, Salma |
- |
Thomas Jefferson
|
45.00 |
12 |
|
60 |
Liebers, Mimi |
10 |
Saratoga Springs
|
45.06 |
11 |
|
61 |
Foster, Karah |
10 |
Nansemond River
|
45.16 |
6 |
|
62 |
Hadjiyane, Diana |
9 |
General Douglas
|
45.17 |
12 |
|
63 |
Valiante, Emma |
9 |
Pope John XXIII
|
45.17 |
14 |
|
64 |
Scatliffe, Telicia |
9 |
Young Women's Le
|
45.19 |
9 |
|
65 |
Boler, Anicia |
10 |
Laurel
|
45.34 |
11 |
|
66 |
Muccio, Kate |
12 |
Pascack Valley
|
45.34 |
4 |
|
67 |
Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh |
- |
Nansemond River
|
45.35 |
5 |
|
68 |
Whyte, Khalia |
9 |
Elmont Memorial
|
45.39 |
11 |
|
69 |
Osunlana, Eri |
10 |
C.H. Flowers
|
45.41 |
13 |
|
70 |
Morgan, Sabeena |
11 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
45.45 |
11 |
|
71 |
Johnson, Kailah |
12 |
Haddon Heights
|
45.52 |
14 |
|
72 |
Lawerence, Shaday |
11 |
Roosevelt (LI)
|
45.53 |
15 |
|
73 |
Watson, Janoa |
11 |
Hudson Catholic
|
45.63 |
11 |
|
74 |
Gipson, Indya |
9 |
Nansemond River
|
45.67 |
6 |
|
75 |
Isaac, Jarielle |
12 |
Elmont Memorial
|
45.92 |
11 |
|
76 |
Cassano, Erin |
9 |
General Douglas
|
45.95 |
11 |
|
77 |
Lawson, Keneisha |
- |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
46.00 |
11 |
|
78 |
Gresham, Raquel |
12 |
Ocean City
|
46.02 |
7 |
|
79 |
Simpkins, Alyssa |
11 |
Millville Senior
|
46.06 |
10 |
|
80 |
Peralta, Yanilsa |
11 |
Freeport
|
46.09 |
18 |
|
80 |
Baumstein, Kate |
10 |
General Douglas
|
46.09 |
14 |
|
82 |
Warren, Seneca |
11 |
Fox Lane
|
46.19 |
11 |
|
83 |
Condison, Keyonna |
- |
Canarsie
|
46.21 |
18 |
|
84 |
Hayes, Nyah |
11 |
Elmont Memorial
|
46.27 |
13 |
|
85 |
Martin, Tanjaneka |
11 |
Mt Vernon
|
46.31 |
13 |
|
86 |
Marsh, Amaris |
9 |
Deptford Townshi
|
46.45 |
17 |
|
87 |
Seipio, Philecia |
11 |
Danbury
|
46.50 |
12 |
|
88 |
Jones, Briyanna |
9 |
Elmont Memorial
|
46.54 |
13 |
|
89 |
Long, Adraine |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
46.59 |
15 |
|
90 |
Susko, Rebecca |
11 |
Pennsbury
|
46.60 |
13 |
|
91 |
Eiganmann, Rian |
9 |
Millville Senior
|
46.68 |
9 |
|
92 |
Valencio, Daynisha |
- |
Fashion Industri
|
46.75 |
12 |
|
93 |
Bazemore, Barbara |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
46.78 |
14 |
|
94 |
Wilson, Jillian |
10 |
Young Women's Le
|
46.82 |
16 |
|
95 |
Bryan, Lakeisha |
10 |
Young Women's Le
|
46.85 |
15 |
|
96 |
Garraway, Jody |
11 |
Clara Barton
|
46.89 |
13 |
|
97 |
Taylor, Camryn |
9 |
Freeport
|
46.90 |
18 |
|
98 |
Blount, Bryanna |
11 |
Millville Senior
|
47.00 |
10 |
|
99 |
Redmond, Sara |
12 |
Ocean City
|
47.03 |
8 |
|
100 |
Alexander, Ikeiya |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
47.06 |
11 |
|
101 |
Belgrave, Amanda |
9 |
Farmingdale
|
47.16 |
16 |
|
102 |
Barnes, Adrienne |
11 |
Elmont Memorial
|
47.23 |
12 |
|
103 |
Jones, Sione |
10 |
Haddon Heights
|
47.63 |
17 |
|
104 |
Okeakpu, Chinyelu |
- |
Herbert H Lehman
|
47.66 |
6 |
|
105 |
Gaston, Abigail |
10 |
Farmingdale
|
47.67 |
16 |
|
106 |
Dash, Amani |
10 |
Westbury
|
48.07 |
19 |
|
107 |
Cruzado, Jasmine |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
48.08 |
18 |
|
108 |
MacDonald, Tirzah |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
48.16 |
18 |
|
109 |
Albright, Emily |
9 |
Pope John XXIII
|
48.39 |
16 |
|
110 |
Baijnath, Jada |
12 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
48.46 |
16 |
|
111 |
Camal, Erykah |
11 |
Elmont Memorial
|
48.49 |
15 |
|
112 |
Rainbow, Ruthie |
12 |
Hudson Falls
|
48.54 |
17 |
|
113 |
Hall, Nikita |
- |
Evander Childs
|
48.57 |
14 |
|
114 |
Gyedu, Davina |
9 |
Farmingdale
|
48.75 |
17 |
|
115 |
McDonnell, Rylee |
10 |
Ocean City
|
48.79 |
9 |
|
116 |
Townsend, Serena |
9 |
Millville Senior
|
49.02 |
14 |
|
117 |
Battaglia, Gina |
11 |
Williamsville No
|
49.05 |
15 |
|
118 |
McCollum, Katrina |
12 |
Williamsville No
|
49.11 |
14 |
|
119 |
Ceccolini, Brianna |
12 |
Lakeland/Panas
|
49.17 |
16 |
|
120 |
Brown, Kaela |
11 |
Freeport
|
49.29 |
18 |
|
121 |
Quinlan, Katie |
12 |
Williamsville No
|
49.32 |
15 |
|
122 |
Napper, Ahniyah |
10 |
Newark
|
49.33 |
16 |
|
123 |
Kramer, Sam |
11 |
Farmingdale
|
49.59 |
17 |
|
124 |
Anderson, Amina |
10 |
Lakeland/Panas
|
49.97 |
17 |
|
125 |
Weick, Zoey |
- |
Haddon Heights
|
50.02 |
17 |
|
126 |
Ibrahim, Aminat |
9 |
Young Women's Le
|
50.09 |
18 |
|
127 |
Clark, Tiara |
11 |
Simon Gratz
|
50.27 |
15 |
|
128 |
Burton, Brittany |
- |
Canarsie
|
50.40 |
19 |
|
129 |
Wong, Jamie |
11 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
50.45 |
20 |
|
130 |
Brizan, Cheyenne |
10 |
Pearl River
|
50.51 |
15 |
|
131 |
Severe, Jemima |
- |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
50.64 |
16 |
|
132 |
Lazuras, Hannah |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
50.70 |
20 |
|
133 |
Abunaw, Kelley |
10 |
Emma Willard
|
50.76 |
16 |
|
134 |
Williamson, Kara |
- |
Lab Museum Unite
|
50.80 |
19 |
|
135 |
Roe, Ahvonna |
10 |
Pleasantville (N
|
50.87 |
18 |
|
136 |
Kluger, Gabrielle |
12 |
Lakeland/Panas
|
51.06 |
19 |
|
137 |
Wilson, Alexia |
- |
Evander Childs
|
51.22 |
14 |
|
138 |
Hopkins, Keyerah |
10 |
Pleasantville (N
|
51.35 |
18 |
|
139 |
Thermidor, Irmane |
- |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
51.48 |
15 |
|
140 |
Gyedu, Danielle |
9 |
Farmingdale
|
51.58 |
19 |
|
141 |
Bryant, Autum |
9 |
Hudson Falls
|
51.72 |
19 |
|
142 |
Kirlew, Tyana |
11 |
Roosevelt (LI)
|
51.81 |
15 |
|
143 |
Chevere, Milagro |
- |
Millville Senior
|
51.86 |
13 |
|
144 |
Welcome, Shanice |
11 |
Freeport
|
52.09 |
18 |
|
145 |
Bactat, Cat |
11 |
Friends Seminary
|
52.13 |
19 |
|
146 |
Patane, Ariana |
10 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
52.34 |
17 |
|
147 |
Britton, Anaya |
9 |
Farmingdale
|
52.67 |
17 |
|
148 |
Pathil, Emily |
11 |
Lakeland/Panas
|
52.70 |
19 |
|
149 |
Williamson, Hannah |
9 |
Hudson Falls
|
53.00 |
19 |
|
150 |
McMulian, Siobhan |
10 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
53.98 |
19 |
|
151 |
Myers, Tamara |
- |
Springfield Gard
|
54.46 |
20 |
|
152 |
Maitre, Bianca |
- |
Samuel J Tilden
|
58.98 |
17 |
|
153 |
Seweid, Yasmin |
11 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
1:00.56 |
20 |
|
154 |
Pereira, Caitlyn |
10 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
1:02.77 |
20 |
|
155 |
Wallace, Ashley |
- |
Springfield Gard
|
1:02.84 |
20 |
|
|
Womens 600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Keegan, McKenna |
11 |
Avon Grove
|
1:34.96 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Williams, Alana |
12 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
1:35.68 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Lundy, Nia |
10 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
1:36.84 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Schneider, Mikayla |
11 |
Academy of Notre
|
1:36.93 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Agostinacchio, Nicolette |
11 |
General Douglas
|
1:36.96 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Sopchak, Sydney |
12 |
General Douglas
|
1:37.05 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Butler, Abbigale |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
1:37.51 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Sopchak, Natalie |
12 |
General Douglas
|
1:37.87 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Laforce, Torisha |
12 |
Francis Lewis
|
1:38.49 |
1 |
|
10 |
Jurew, Anna |
12 |
Nightingale-Bamf
|
1:38.78 |
4 |
|
11 |
Andersson, Brigit |
12 |
Germantown Frien
|
1:39.81 |
2 |
|
12 |
Richardson, Syaira |
10 |
Nansemond River
|
1:40.81 |
3 |
|
13 |
Glenn, Jevonell |
- |
Fashion Industri
|
1:41.28 |
2 |
|
14 |
Feurtado, Erika |
10 |
Elmont Memorial
|
1:41.74 |
4 |
|
15 |
Jones, Amirah |
11 |
Nansemond River
|
1:42.20 |
4 |
|
16 |
Kane, Lindsey |
12 |
Washington Towns
|
1:42.35 |
1 |
|
17 |
Bolles, Mikayla |
8 |
Williamsville No
|
1:42.98 |
4 |
|
18 |
Rogers, Husniyyah |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
1:43.02 |
4 |
|
19 |
Roberson, Halimah |
10 |
Newark
|
1:43.22 |
2 |
|
19 |
Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua |
12 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
1:43.22 |
1 |
|
21 |
Richardson, Deja |
12 |
Mt Vernon
|
1:43.25 |
4 |
|
22 |
Sanders, Shayla |
9 |
Young Women's Le
|
1:44.39 |
6 |
|
23 |
Brown, Danarose |
12 |
Pinelands Region
|
1:44.45 |
4 |
|
24 |
Evans, Ashley |
10 |
Pascack Valley
|
1:45.16 |
3 |
|
25 |
Rowley, Sam |
12 |
Newark
|
1:46.00 |
4 |
|
26 |
Birch, Kiara |
10 |
Campus Magnet
|
1:46.08 |
4 |
|
27 |
James, Courtney |
12 |
Nansemond River
|
1:46.36 |
5 |
|
28 |
Jones, Dajour |
10 |
Hempstead
|
1:46.48 |
5 |
|
29 |
Crawford, Amanda |
11 |
Paul Robeson for
|
1:46.82 |
1 |
|
30 |
Wright, Abbi |
12 |
Bethlehem Centra
|
1:48.44 |
5 |
|
31 |
Alexander, Ikeiya |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
1:48.51 |
6 |
|
32 |
Shirley, Domonique |
12 |
Harry S Truman
|
1:48.74 |
6 |
|
33 |
Chenault, Gabrielle |
10 |
Young Women's Le
|
1:48.85 |
8 |
|
34 |
Stewart, Maureesha |
11 |
Clara Barton
|
1:49.00 |
8 |
|
35 |
Kaba, Rokia |
10 |
Penn Wood
|
1:49.59 |
5 |
|
36 |
Torres, Nicole |
11 |
West Seneca West
|
1:49.61 |
6 |
|
37 |
Long, Adraine |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
1:50.29 |
6 |
|
38 |
Siebert, Kelly |
11 |
Syosset
|
1:50.66 |
6 |
|
39 |
Jean Louis, Rose |
12 |
Westbury
|
1:50.92 |
5 |
|
40 |
Monaghan, Jenna |
11 |
Ocean City
|
1:51.12 |
7 |
|
41 |
Colman, Gayan |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
1:51.87 |
6 |
|
42 |
Golfinos, Chloe |
11 |
Trinity School
|
1:52.31 |
6 |
|
43 |
Kemp, Brianna |
12 |
James Madison
|
1:52.35 |
5 |
|
44 |
Thatcher, Morgan |
11 |
Pope John XXIII
|
1:52.52 |
5 |
|
45 |
Guastella, Marlo |
9 |
Pascack Valley
|
1:52.72 |
6 |
|
46 |
Seper, Sara |
12 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
1:53.18 |
6 |
|
47 |
Bryan, Lakeisha |
10 |
Young Women's Le
|
1:53.64 |
5 |
|
48 |
Burrell, Nashelle |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
1:54.15 |
7 |
|
49 |
Lambert, Breanna |
9 |
West Seneca West
|
1:54.52 |
6 |
|
50 |
O'Brien, Samantha |
12 |
James Madison
|
1:54.53 |
5 |
|
51 |
Eng, Jody |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
1:55.59 |
6 |
|
52 |
Sommer, Gaby |
12 |
Trinity School
|
1:55.68 |
7 |
|
53 |
Neunie, Nakeema |
11 |
James Madison
|
1:56.81 |
5 |
|
54 |
Belton, Tiffani |
12 |
Philadelphia HS
|
1:56.84 |
7 |
|
55 |
Donald, Kayla |
9 |
Farmingdale
|
1:56.84 |
7 |
|
56 |
Dolan, Corinne |
10 |
Pope John XXIII
|
1:56.86 |
7 |
|
57 |
Williams, Lamani |
9 |
Nansemond River
|
1:56.92 |
7 |
|
58 |
Weber, Alexa |
9 |
Ocean City
|
1:57.71 |
5 |
|
59 |
Hickman, Patricia |
9 |
Westbury
|
1:57.81 |
7 |
|
60 |
Schultz, Bridget |
11 |
Pope John XXIII
|
1:58.19 |
8 |
|
61 |
Evelyn, Alanna |
10 |
Young Women's Le
|
1:58.20 |
7 |
|
62 |
Smith, Sh vone |
10 |
Clara Barton
|
1:58.35 |
7 |
|
63 |
Brady, Madeline |
11 |
Ocean City
|
2:00.24 |
7 |
|
64 |
Davidson, Kim |
11 |
Mt Vernon
|
2:02.54 |
8 |
|
65 |
Keblish, Kim |
11 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
2:03.64 |
7 |
|
66 |
Costello, Marikate |
9 |
Deptford Townshi
|
2:04.09 |
8 |
|
67 |
Salawu, Maryam |
10 |
Westbury
|
2:09.33 |
8 |
|
68 |
Woods, Rebecca |
12 |
Pope John XXIII
|
2:11.24 |
8 |
|
69 |
Ward, Kiera |
12 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
2:13.37 |
8 |
|
70 |
Cherilus, Djudma |
11 |
Westbury
|
2:13.69 |
8 |
|
71 |
Glover, Hayley |
11 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
2:20.13 |
8 |
|
72 |
Presannan, Preeti |
10 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
2:32.41 |
8 |
|
-- |
Gallegher, Emma |
12 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1000 Meters Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Means, Shalah |
9 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
3:09.08 |
1 |
|
2 |
Harris, Nicole |
9 |
Delaware Militar
|
3:12.63 |
1 |
|
3 |
Welch, Cailey |
8 |
North Shore
|
3:19.90 |
1 |
|
4 |
DeStefani, Samantha |
9 |
Syosset
|
3:20.31 |
1 |
|
5 |
Rivera, Emma |
8 |
North Shore
|
3:20.54 |
1 |
|
6 |
Leventhal, Hanah |
8 |
North Shore
|
3:20.65 |
1 |
|
7 |
Rybczynski, Anna |
8 |
West Seneca West
|
3:23.14 |
1 |
|
8 |
Kleinman, Margot |
9 |
Trinity School
|
3:23.98 |
1 |
|
9 |
Saltz, Tori |
9 |
Columbia Grammar
|
3:24.97 |
1 |
|
10 |
Bello, Hally |
9 |
North Shore
|
3:25.30 |
1 |
|
11 |
Augustine, Kathryn |
9 |
Weston
|
3:26.92 |
1 |
|
12 |
Harris, Caitlin |
9 |
Delaware Militar
|
3:27.96 |
1 |
|
13 |
Kotten, Kiera |
- |
Clarkstown South
|
3:27.99 |
1 |
|
14 |
Kennedy, Eve |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
3:28.38 |
1 |
|
15 |
Larkman, Emma |
8 |
West Seneca West
|
3:30.22 |
2 |
|
16 |
Marmor, Lindsay |
9 |
Syosset
|
3:30.25 |
2 |
|
17 |
Sousa, Maria |
8 |
Uniondale
|
3:31.38 |
3 |
|
18 |
McComb, Kevia |
9 |
Hunter College
|
3:31.98 |
2 |
|
19 |
Benkleman, Emily |
9 |
West Seneca West
|
3:32.03 |
2 |
|
20 |
Fossett, Danielle |
9 |
North Shore
|
3:33.70 |
1 |
|
21 |
Neal, Haley |
9 |
Nansemond River
|
3:33.88 |
1 |
|
22 |
Old, Skylar |
9 |
Nansemond River
|
3:34.13 |
1 |
|
23 |
Deutsch, Zoey |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
3:35.17 |
2 |
|
24 |
Finklestein, Samantha |
9 |
Syosset
|
3:38.51 |
2 |
|
25 |
Palmer, Lydia |
7 |
Nightingale-Bamf
|
3:39.71 |
2 |
|
26 |
King, Annabelle |
9 |
Nightingale-Bamf
|
3:40.00 |
2 |
|
27 |
Moore, Aderes |
9 |
Mt Vernon
|
3:43.20 |
2 |
|
28 |
Kapur, Anjali |
9 |
Somers
|
3:43.71 |
2 |
|
29 |
Wagner, Dana |
10 |
Roslyn
|
3:43.74 |
2 |
|
30 |
Van Tassell, Elisabeth |
9 |
Somers
|
3:44.14 |
2 |
|
31 |
Wiener, Batya |
9 |
Bronx Of Science
|
3:44.96 |
2 |
|
32 |
Vishwanathan, Nethra |
9 |
Nanuet
|
3:48.89 |
3 |
|
33 |
Imaizumi, Naomi |
9 |
Alexander Hamilt
|
3:50.70 |
3 |
|
34 |
Cardelena, Stephanie |
9 |
Hicksville
|
3:50.76 |
3 |
|
35 |
Tariq, Samia |
10 |
Pinelands Region
|
3:51.58 |
3 |
|
36 |
Aronson, Hailey |
9 |
Friends Seminary
|
3:52.42 |
3 |
|
37 |
King, Kayla |
9 |
Samuel J Tilden
|
3:52.81 |
3 |
|
38 |
Goulbourne, Latanya |
9 |
Mt Vernon
|
3:53.27 |
3 |
|
39 |
Schuster, Denise |
- |
HS for Construct
|
3:53.35 |
3 |
|
40 |
Skibeli, Isa |
9 |
Friends Seminary
|
3:54.00 |
3 |
|
41 |
Spencer, Elizabeth |
9 |
Somers
|
3:56.10 |
3 |
|
42 |
Mittleman, Grace |
- |
Syosset
|
3:56.58 |
2 |
|
43 |
Bitar, Graciela |
8 |
Nightingale-Bamf
|
3:56.98 |
3 |
|
44 |
Ifill, Wallatta |
- |
Samuel J Tilden
|
3:57.52 |
2 |
|
45 |
Olsen, Elizabeth |
9 |
Somers
|
3:58.39 |
3 |
|
46 |
Zarubin, Vera |
9 |
Bronx Of Science
|
4:03.94 |
3 |
|
47 |
Ike, Victory |
9 |
Christopher Colu
|
4:04.24 |
3 |
|
48 |
Smith, Victoria |
- |
Warwick Valley
|
4:08.00 |
2 |
|
49 |
Williams, Lamani |
9 |
Nansemond River
|
4:10.09 |
1 |
|
50 |
Mandelkow, Stephanie |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
4:11.82 |
3 |
|
51 |
Lusskin, Ava |
9 |
West Morris Cent
|
4:14.91 |
1 |
|
52 |
Anaya, Alyssa |
9 |
Nansemond River
|
4:16.86 |
1 |
|
53 |
Gruber, Margaret |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
4:19.22 |
2 |
|
54 |
Boyer, Carolyn |
9 |
Pinelands Region
|
4:28.91 |
3 |
|
55 |
Green, Roniqua |
- |
Evander Childs
|
4:52.83 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 1000 Meters Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Alai, Emma |
10 |
West Morris Cent
|
3:14.66 |
1 |
|
2 |
Watt, Maya |
10 |
Somers
|
3:14.89 |
1 |
|
3 |
Bartolotta, Danielle |
10 |
Warwick Valley
|
3:16.41 |
1 |
|
4 |
Casimir, Jalissa |
10 |
Uniondale
|
3:17.10 |
1 |
|
5 |
Latham, Tierney |
10 |
Syosset
|
3:17.16 |
1 |
|
6 |
Olivieri, Pilar |
10 |
Little Red Schoo
|
3:19.43 |
3 |
|
7 |
Foxe, Nessa |
10 |
Bronx Of Science
|
3:21.02 |
1 |
|
8 |
Heo, Chloe |
10 |
Syosset
|
3:21.37 |
1 |
|
9 |
Sandy, Bryann |
10 |
Paul Robeson for
|
3:22.00 |
1 |
|
10 |
Roth, Emily |
10 |
Pinelands Region
|
3:23.06 |
1 |
|
11 |
Williams, Casey |
10 |
Nansemond River
|
3:23.21 |
1 |
|
12 |
Eglinton, Emma |
10 |
Weston
|
3:23.77 |
1 |
|
13 |
Parrelli, Madison |
10 |
Warwick Valley
|
3:24.32 |
1 |
|
14 |
Rosenbaum, Hailey |
10 |
Syosset
|
3:26.05 |
2 |
|
15 |
Burke, Meaghan |
10 |
Clarkstown South
|
3:27.30 |
1 |
|
16 |
Liang, Nancy |
10 |
Hunter College
|
3:27.69 |
1 |
|
17 |
Axinn, Amalia |
10 |
Friends Seminary
|
3:29.62 |
3 |
|
18 |
Mensah, Natasha |
10 |
Evander Childs
|
3:30.04 |
2 |
|
19 |
Jones, Tegan |
10 |
Clarkstown South
|
3:30.12 |
1 |
|
20 |
Banks, Christina |
10 |
Nansemond River
|
3:30.91 |
1 |
|
21 |
Boyce, Yoland |
10 |
Samuel J Tilden
|
3:31.00 |
1 |
|
22 |
Sauer, Ada |
11 |
United Nations I
|
3:36.73 |
2 |
|
23 |
Dorsinville, Megan |
10 |
Boys & Girls
|
3:37.22 |
2 |
|
24 |
Sainvil, Ashley |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
3:37.34 |
2 |
|
25 |
Rezai, Lily |
10 |
Somers
|
3:37.35 |
1 |
|
26 |
Zmuda-Bentz, Madison |
10 |
West Seneca West
|
3:39.01 |
2 |
|
27 |
Sliney, Julia |
10 |
Delaware Militar
|
3:39.02 |
3 |
|
28 |
Leventhal, Sara |
10 |
North Shore
|
3:39.41 |
3 |
|
29 |
Gambacorta, Celia |
10 |
Delaware Militar
|
3:39.89 |
3 |
|
30 |
Byrnes, Katherine |
10 |
Clarkstown South
|
3:41.82 |
2 |
|
31 |
Farmer, Telicia |
10 |
C.H. Flowers
|
3:42.03 |
2 |
|
32 |
Garcia, Penelope |
10 |
Paul Robeson for
|
3:42.62 |
2 |
|
33 |
Recio, Eleonora |
11 |
Roslyn
|
3:43.04 |
3 |
|
34 |
Simons, Lauren |
10 |
Somers
|
3:43.39 |
2 |
|
35 |
O'Brien, Annie |
10 |
North Shore
|
3:43.89 |
3 |
|
36 |
Olson-Duffy, Lila |
- |
United Nations I
|
3:44.28 |
2 |
|
37 |
Martinez, Shelsea |
10 |
New Rochelle
|
3:45.33 |
2 |
|
38 |
Solomon, Nicole |
10 |
Syosset
|
3:46.82 |
3 |
|
39 |
Armstrong, Ayanna |
10 |
Mt Vernon
|
3:47.33 |
2 |
|
40 |
Garnett, Keebah |
- |
Samuel J Tilden
|
3:50.21 |
2 |
|
41 |
Sheth, Reena |
10 |
Somers
|
3:52.53 |
2 |
|
42 |
Glenn, Jody |
- |
Samuel J Tilden
|
3:53.43 |
2 |
|
43 |
Landes, Sophie |
10 |
Nightingale-Bamf
|
3:54.37 |
2 |
|
44 |
Cope, Sarah |
10 |
Nightingale-Bamf
|
3:57.72 |
3 |
|
45 |
Manjrekar, Rhea |
10 |
Hicksville
|
3:58.89 |
3 |
|
46 |
Cato, Ashanti |
10 |
C.H. Flowers
|
3:59.81 |
3 |
|
47 |
Valentine, Elizabeth |
10 |
Friends Seminary
|
4:02.69 |
3 |
|
48 |
Mukadem, Fatemah |
10 |
Hicksville
|
4:05.15 |
3 |
|
49 |
Cole-Chauvet, Tatyanna |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
4:12.00 |
3 |
|
50 |
Pittaluga, Talia |
- |
Warwick Valley
|
4:13.64 |
2 |
|
51 |
Albero, Maureen |
10 |
Somers
|
4:16.51 |
2 |
|
52 |
Burton, Serena |
10 |
Warwick Valley
|
4:24.87 |
2 |
|
53 |
DeFranco, Tessa |
10 |
Friends Seminary
|
5:02.19 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Howard, Jillian |
10 |
Weston
|
2:58.44 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Breiner, Courtney |
12 |
Emma Willard
|
2:59.18 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Faust, Caitie |
12 |
Marist
|
2:59.57 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Kane, Lindsey |
12 |
Washington Towns
|
2:59.94 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Mansaray, Agnes |
11 |
Penn Wood
|
3:00.19 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth |
11 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
3:01.97 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
Martinez, Vicky |
11 |
Fox Lane
|
3:02.07 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ortiz, Crystal |
9 |
Hudson Catholic
|
3:02.35 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Jurew, Anna |
12 |
Nightingale-Bamf
|
3:03.11 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Tuthill, Meg |
11 |
Mercy (NY)
|
3:04.55 |
1 |
|
10 |
Beston, Rachel |
11 |
Newark
|
3:05.60 |
1 |
|
11 |
Pellegrini, Carolyn |
12 |
Colonie Central
|
3:06.67 |
1 |
|
12 |
O'Connell, Erin |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
3:07.57 |
2 |
|
13 |
Chambers, Amanda |
10 |
Colonie Central
|
3:07.59 |
2 |
|
14 |
Estey, Rachel |
9 |
Pennsbury
|
3:07.97 |
2 |
|
15 |
Smith, Estela |
12 |
Saratoga Springs
|
3:08.07 |
3 |
|
16 |
Pettit, Emma |
11 |
Trinity School
|
3:09.42 |
2 |
|
17 |
Pitters, Derica |
11 |
Dewitt Clinton
|
3:09.90 |
1 |
|
18 |
Borkoski, Mary |
8 |
Pearl River
|
3:10.33 |
3 |
|
19 |
Rayward, Catherine |
12 |
Pearl River
|
3:10.59 |
3 |
|
20 |
Lee, Chelsea |
11 |
Pascack Valley
|
3:10.62 |
2 |
|
21 |
Machabee, Holly |
11 |
Bethlehem Centra
|
3:10.98 |
2 |
|
22 |
Sanders, Shayla |
9 |
Young Women's Le
|
3:11.24 |
4 |
|
23 |
Kerin, Shannen |
11 |
Colonie Central
|
3:11.47 |
2 |
|
24 |
Ketchum, Ella |
10 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
3:11.75 |
5 |
|
25 |
Wistner, Naomi |
8 |
Williamsville No
|
3:11.77 |
2 |
|
2 |
Zodl, Lauren |
12 |
Pinelands Region
|
3:12.06 |
0 |
|
26 |
Wistar, Alice |
11 |
Germantown Frien
|
3:12.64 |
4 |
|
27 |
Noall, Lucie |
12 |
Clarksburg
|
3:13.04 |
1 |
|
28 |
Saxe, Noelle |
10 |
Colonie Central
|
3:13.05 |
2 |
|
3 |
Go, Tracy |
11 |
Syosset
|
3:13.48 |
0 |
|
29 |
Fisher, Laurel |
12 |
Garden City
|
3:13.75 |
4 |
|
30 |
Beroutsos, Isabella |
12 |
Nightingale-Bamf
|
3:14.08 |
2 |
|
31 |
Wong, Channelle |
11 |
Francis Lewis
|
3:14.36 |
4 |
|
32 |
Copeland, Kennedy |
12 |
Williamsville No
|
3:14.57 |
4 |
|
33 |
Stremme, Rachel |
12 |
Ocean City
|
3:14.96 |
1 |
|
34 |
Glenn, Jevonell |
- |
Fashion Industri
|
3:15.12 |
2 |
|
35 |
Livecchi, Shania |
11 |
West Seneca West
|
3:15.46 |
3 |
|
36 |
Sankarsingh, Madeline |
12 |
Bayside
|
3:16.26 |
4 |
|
37 |
Baynes, Alexis |
12 |
C.H. Flowers
|
3:16.56 |
4 |
|
38 |
Springsteadah, McKenzie |
11 |
Millville Senior
|
3:16.85 |
5 |
|
39 |
Smith, Claire |
9 |
Lakeland/Panas
|
3:17.10 |
3 |
|
40 |
Bergman, Emma |
11 |
Ocean City
|
3:17.33 |
4 |
|
4 |
Lewis, Anika |
- |
Samuel J Tilden
|
3:17.47 |
0 |
|
41 |
Emily Smith |
|
William Penn |
3:17.55 |
3 |
|
42 |
Campbell, Anna |
10 |
Pope John XXIII
|
3:18.36 |
3 |
|
5 |
Melly, Katie |
10 |
Somers
|
3:18.42 |
0 |
|
43 |
Yearick-Riley, Brenna |
12 |
Health Professio
|
3:18.60 |
4 |
|
44 |
Henson, Maya |
12 |
Freeport
|
3:19.24 |
2 |
|
45 |
Steele, Meredith |
12 |
Ocean City
|
3:19.35 |
4 |
|
46 |
Roney, Jenna |
11 |
Pope John XXIII
|
3:19.43 |
3 |
|
47 |
McCloskey, Shea |
11 |
Clarksburg
|
3:19.62 |
2 |
|
48 |
Bolusi, Gianna |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
3:20.32 |
3 |
|
49 |
Schriever, Gillian |
12 |
Pinelands Region
|
3:20.49 |
5 |
|
50 |
Harding, Kaitlyn |
10 |
Pearl River
|
3:20.53 |
3 |
|
51 |
Eng, Kassidy |
12 |
Susan Wagner
|
3:20.66 |
3 |
|
52 |
Vetter, Carley |
9 |
Saratoga Springs
|
3:21.00 |
3 |
|
6 |
Beovich, Kayla |
11 |
Syosset
|
3:21.16 |
0 |
|
53 |
Greene, Mackenzie |
12 |
Ocean City
|
3:21.48 |
5 |
|
54 |
Post, Abigail |
10 |
Pope John XXIII
|
3:21.77 |
3 |
|
55 |
Fajiram, Rachel |
10 |
Syosset
|
3:21.78 |
4 |
|
56 |
Trontz, Alexa |
- |
Bayside
|
3:22.00 |
5 |
|
57 |
Criscuolo, Nikki |
10 |
Pascack Valley
|
3:22.10 |
2 |
|
7 |
Eder, Emily |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
3:22.34 |
0 |
|
58 |
Bloomberg, Lily |
12 |
Syosset
|
3:22.79 |
4 |
|
59 |
Tirado, Camryn |
10 |
Deptford Townshi
|
3:23.82 |
2 |
|
60 |
Mensah, Natasha |
10 |
Evander Childs
|
3:24.65 |
4 |
|
61 |
Blount, Bryanna |
11 |
Millville Senior
|
3:24.92 |
5 |
|
62 |
Keegan, Macy |
10 |
Emma Willard
|
3:25.15 |
4 |
|
63 |
Baird, Madison |
9 |
Williamsville No
|
3:25.35 |
5 |
|
64 |
Denoon, Arianah |
11 |
Midwood
|
3:25.40 |
6 |
|
65 |
Baptiste, Terri Tamara |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
3:25.46 |
4 |
|
66 |
Poon, Carmen |
11 |
Francis Lewis
|
3:25.83 |
6 |
|
67 |
Weber, Alexa |
9 |
Ocean City
|
3:26.19 |
5 |
|
68 |
Zych, Jessica |
10 |
Francis Lewis
|
3:26.46 |
5 |
|
69 |
Monaghan, Jenna |
11 |
Ocean City
|
3:26.84 |
5 |
|
70 |
Wright, Dominique |
10 |
Clara Barton
|
3:27.42 |
6 |
|
71 |
Santos, Isabella |
12 |
Bayside
|
3:27.53 |
5 |
|
72 |
Tighe, Emily |
11 |
Pope John XXIII
|
3:27.95 |
3 |
|
73 |
Jones, Jacqueline |
12 |
C.H. Flowers
|
3:28.42 |
6 |
|
74 |
Slater, Shannon |
9 |
Haddon Heights
|
3:28.79 |
4 |
|
75 |
Pinsonault, Sara |
11 |
Pope John XXIII
|
3:29.11 |
3 |
|
76 |
Ryan, Lucia |
12 |
Trinity School
|
3:29.63 |
5 |
|
77 |
Kerner, Catherine |
11 |
Trinity School
|
3:33.51 |
6 |
|
78 |
Turk, Hayden |
9 |
Danbury
|
3:33.52 |
5 |
|
8 |
Hangartner, Eva |
11 |
Bronx Of Science
|
3:33.52 |
0 |
|
79 |
Wise, Kyya |
- |
Clara Barton
|
3:34.57 |
6 |
|
80 |
Cohen, Lianna |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
3:34.92 |
5 |
|
81 |
Palermo, Carly |
10 |
Farmingdale
|
3:35.34 |
6 |
|
82 |
Wiaters, Natalia |
11 |
Midwood
|
3:35.61 |
6 |
|
83 |
Miller, Keesa |
12 |
Boys & Girls
|
3:36.12 |
3 |
|
84 |
Lopez, Karen |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
3:36.51 |
7 |
|
85 |
Gibbons, Tess |
10 |
Archbishop Carro
|
3:36.52 |
6 |
|
86 |
Brady, Madeline |
11 |
Ocean City
|
3:36.76 |
5 |
|
87 |
Shellenberger, Megan |
11 |
Delaware Militar
|
3:36.87 |
6 |
|
88 |
Hicks, Erykah |
12 |
Christopher Colu
|
3:37.30 |
6 |
|
89 |
Skugor, Millena |
11 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
3:37.35 |
7 |
|
90 |
Zegel, Hannah |
9 |
Millville Senior
|
3:37.51 |
5 |
|
91 |
Oakes, Leeanna |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
3:37.66 |
5 |
|
92 |
Labidou, Deborah |
12 |
C.H. Flowers
|
3:37.94 |
6 |
|
93 |
Jenkofsky, Brittany |
10 |
Island Trees
|
3:38.64 |
6 |
|
94 |
Townsend, Serena |
9 |
Millville Senior
|
3:38.80 |
5 |
|
95 |
Williams, Kim-Alexis |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
3:38.83 |
7 |
|
96 |
Sibblies, Keturah |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
3:39.00 |
6 |
|
97 |
Brocco, Angela |
12 |
Island Trees
|
3:39.43 |
6 |
|
98 |
Daniel, Aziza |
10 |
Midwood
|
3:40.09 |
6 |
|
99 |
Foran, Kim |
12 |
Delaware Militar
|
3:40.53 |
6 |
|
100 |
Davis, Alison |
10 |
Hudson Falls
|
3:42.29 |
7 |
|
101 |
Maher, Julia |
12 |
Farmingdale
|
3:42.95 |
7 |
|
102 |
Nicholson, Emily |
10 |
Susan Wagner
|
3:43.27 |
6 |
|
103 |
McCombe, Giorgie |
8 |
Nightingale-Bamf
|
3:43.44 |
7 |
|
104 |
Linendoll, Megan |
9 |
Hudson Falls
|
3:43.66 |
7 |
|
105 |
Rozell, Mary |
9 |
Hudson Falls
|
3:43.74 |
7 |
|
106 |
Slater, Kristen |
9 |
Haddon Heights
|
3:44.07 |
6 |
|
107 |
Tsei, Vivian |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
3:48.69 |
6 |
|
108 |
Fon, Mary |
10 |
Lakeland/Panas
|
3:49.81 |
7 |
|
109 |
James, Sherelle |
12 |
Health Professio
|
3:50.40 |
7 |
|
110 |
Williams, Jordan |
11 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
3:50.63 |
7 |
|
111 |
Frick, Morgan |
11 |
Pope John XXIII
|
3:53.82 |
7 |
|
112 |
Eziako, Doris |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
3:54.40 |
7 |
|
113 |
Islam, Humira |
12 |
Health Professio
|
3:54.65 |
7 |
|
114 |
Cathcart, Alyson |
10 |
Haddon Heights
|
3:55.18 |
7 |
|
115 |
Vargas, Cassandra |
11 |
Farmingdale
|
3:56.25 |
7 |
|
116 |
Brewster, An'dia |
11 |
Health Professio
|
3:56.97 |
7 |
|
117 |
Larkin, Annie |
11 |
Friends Seminary
|
3:57.56 |
7 |
|
118 |
Gaffney, Elena |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
3:58.69 |
6 |
|
119 |
Swary, Malia |
- |
Boys & Girls
|
3:59.26 |
7 |
|
120 |
Mucci, Alexandra |
9 |
Williamsville No
|
3:59.38 |
7 |
|
121 |
Salmeron, Andrea |
11 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
3:59.84 |
7 |
|
122 |
Drew, Anna |
10 |
Haddon Heights
|
4:02.46 |
7 |
|
123 |
Soravilla, Caitlin |
10 |
Lakeland/Panas
|
4:03.45 |
7 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sargent, Olivia |
11 |
Pennsbury
|
4:35.99 |
0 |
|
2 |
Duca, Paige |
12 |
Friends Academy
|
4:38.92 |
0 |
|
3 |
Warner, Marin |
12 |
Holmdel
|
4:43.61 |
0 |
|
4 |
Beroutsos, Carolina |
10 |
Nightingale-Bamf
|
4:46.28 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lang, Brit |
11 |
Oakland Mills
|
4:47.38 |
0 |
|
6 |
Fajardo, Lisa |
12 |
Bishop Kearney
|
4:47.97 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mahoney, Amelia |
10 |
Saratoga Springs
|
4:48.91 |
0 |
|
8 |
Grisbaum, Epiphany |
12 |
Ocean City
|
4:49.18 |
0 |
|
9 |
Kaplan, Emily |
12 |
Georgetown Visit
|
4:50.55 |
0 |
|
10 |
Bacher, Katie |
11 |
Emmaus
|
4:51.40 |
0 |
|
11 |
Jeffers, Carleen |
12 |
Ridgewood
|
4:52.05 |
0 |
|
12 |
Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua |
12 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
4:56.68 |
0 |
|
13 |
Wistner, Naomi |
8 |
Williamsville No
|
5:07.05 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500m Racewalk Invitational Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Podlaski, Meaghan |
12 |
Colonie Central
|
6:47.24 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Mandel, Tara |
10 |
Farmingdale
|
7:35.88 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Cervantes, Dulce |
10 |
Townsend Harris
|
7:46.05 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Wu, Jane |
11 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
7:48.62 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Sanabria, Shantall |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
7:50.02 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Mathews, Kiera |
11 |
Pearl River
|
7:52.36 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Fox, Audrey |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
7:58.40 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Hasan Hafez, Liela |
11 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
8:10.92 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Gonzalez, Victoria |
12 |
Bayside
|
8:14.00 |
0 |
|
10 |
Liu, Wendy |
11 |
Townsend Harris
|
8:17.08 |
0 |
|
11 |
Wang, Wennie |
11 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
8:22.23 |
0 |
|
12 |
SU, Karen |
12 |
Townsend Harris
|
8:25.71 |
0 |
|
13 |
McGhean, Shannon |
11 |
General Douglas
|
8:56.93 |
0 |
|
-- |
Covley, Margaret |
12 |
West Seneca West
|
DQ |
0 |
|
-- |
Jones, Taylor |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Invitational Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sargent, Olivia |
11 |
Pennsbury
|
4:55.17 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Duca, Paige |
12 |
Friends Academy
|
4:58.95 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Beroutsos, Carolina |
10 |
Nightingale-Bamf
|
5:05.62 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Warner, Marin |
12 |
Holmdel
|
5:07.15 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Lang, Brit |
11 |
Oakland Mills
|
5:08.15 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Fajardo, Lisa |
12 |
Bishop Kearney
|
5:09.06 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Mahoney, Amelia |
10 |
Saratoga Springs
|
5:09.53 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Grisbaum, Epiphany |
12 |
Ocean City
|
5:10.63 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Jeffers, Carleen |
12 |
Ridgewood
|
5:12.53 |
0 |
|
10 |
Kaplan, Emily |
12 |
Georgetown Visit
|
5:13.31 |
0 |
|
11 |
Bacher, Katie |
11 |
Emmaus
|
5:14.07 |
0 |
|
12 |
Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua |
12 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
5:21.77 |
0 |
|
13 |
Wistner, Naomi |
8 |
Williamsville No
|
5:27.75 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 2 Miles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hayes, Spencer |
12 |
Saratoga Springs
|
11:10.00 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth |
11 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
11:14.04 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Marra, Natalie |
11 |
East Syracuse Mi
|
11:16.47 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Robens, Gabrielle |
11 |
Saratoga Springs
|
11:20.99 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Regg-Wajid, Aaliyah |
11 |
Dewitt Clinton
|
11:21.99 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Molloy, Hannah |
11 |
Pennsbury
|
11:24.61 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Foley, Caroline |
10 |
Tatnall
|
11:32.11 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Engborg, Peyton |
9 |
Saratoga Springs
|
11:35.22 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Fenoff, Paris |
8 |
Saratoga Springs
|
11:35.71 |
2 |
|
10 |
Noall, Lucie |
12 |
Clarksburg
|
11:38.35 |
2 |
|
11 |
Vetter, Samantha |
9 |
Saratoga Springs
|
11:41.99 |
2 |
|
12 |
Durcan, Ailish |
10 |
Pearl River
|
11:49.06 |
2 |
|
13 |
Joyce, Michelle |
10 |
Stroudsburg
|
11:51.03 |
1 |
|
14 |
Abramezyk, Raley |
12 |
Tower Hill
|
11:51.79 |
1 |
|
15 |
Drennan, MaryKate |
10 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
12:06.26 |
2 |
|
16 |
Mancini, Eleanor |
9 |
Cardinal O'Hara
|
12:11.87 |
2 |
|
17 |
Doran, Gabrielle |
12 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
12:23.39 |
1 |
|
18 |
Teklits, Quinn |
10 |
Tatnall
|
12:27.03 |
2 |
|
19 |
Springsteadah, McKenzie |
11 |
Millville Senior
|
12:31.70 |
1 |
|
20 |
Olmedo Young, Otilia |
- |
Little Red Schoo
|
12:34.89 |
1 |
|
21 |
Parello, Nicole |
10 |
Susan Wagner
|
12:37.81 |
2 |
|
22 |
Ryan, Lucia |
12 |
Trinity School
|
12:38.02 |
1 |
|
23 |
McDermott, Jessica |
- |
Pearl River
|
12:38.72 |
1 |
|
24 |
Hardin, Olivia |
8 |
Tatnall
|
12:44.18 |
1 |
|
25 |
Boswell, Kayla |
11 |
Tatnall
|
12:44.24 |
1 |
|
26 |
Jones, Kylie |
11 |
Delaware Militar
|
12:51.59 |
1 |
|
27 |
Miller, Gina |
10 |
Delaware Militar
|
13:05.47 |
1 |
|
28 |
Melian, Amanda |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
13:10.91 |
1 |
|
29 |
Williams, Casey |
10 |
Nansemond River
|
13:16.65 |
1 |
|
30 |
Hilbert, Jacqueline |
9 |
Farmingdale
|
13:26.58 |
1 |
|
31 |
Valez, Margaret |
- |
Farmingdale
|
13:26.88 |
1 |
|
32 |
Zegel, Hannah |
9 |
Millville Senior
|
13:45.44 |
1 |
|
33 |
Hagemann, Jane |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
13:47.25 |
1 |
|
34 |
Leonard-Rose, Isabel |
- |
Midwood
|
13:50.80 |
1 |
|
35 |
Pawlowski, Sarah |
11 |
Williamsville No
|
13:55.30 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Broughton, Shayla |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
8.09 |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Sandy, Alyssa |
11 |
Paul Robeson for
|
8.14 |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Pyles, Alexus |
11 |
Clarksburg
|
8.18 |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Gaita, Aspen |
12 |
Stroudsburg
|
8.26 |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Pyles, Cierra |
9 |
Clarksburg
|
8.47 |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Myers, Sophia |
10 |
The Queens HS of
|
8.55 |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Rashid, Zakiya |
12 |
Nansemond River
|
8.61 |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Armstead, Rachell |
11 |
Millville Senior
|
12.33 |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
|
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sandy, Alyssa |
11 |
Paul Robeson for
|
8.12 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
Broughton, Shayla |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
8.13 |
nwi |
4 |
|
3 |
Gaita, Aspen |
12 |
Stroudsburg
|
8.33 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Pyles, Alexus |
11 |
Clarksburg
|
8.33 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Myers, Sophia |
10 |
The Queens HS of
|
8.46 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Armstead, Rachell |
11 |
Millville Senior
|
8.55 |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
Pyles, Cierra |
9 |
Clarksburg
|
8.56 |
nwi |
3 |
|
8 |
Rashid, Zakiya |
12 |
Nansemond River
|
8.65 |
nwi |
1 |
|
9 |
Liebers, Mimi |
10 |
Saratoga Springs
|
8.67 |
nwi |
3 |
|
10 |
Birch, Eboni |
12 |
Campus Magnet
|
8.73 |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Bailey, Ashley |
- |
Middletown (NY)
|
8.96 |
nwi |
1 |
|
12 |
Thompson, Kelsea |
12 |
Farmingdale
|
8.99 |
nwi |
4 |
|
13 |
Douglas, Tatiana |
11 |
Paul Robeson for
|
9.23 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Carr, Namara |
- |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
9.25 |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
James, Courtney |
12 |
Nansemond River
|
9.36 |
nwi |
4 |
|
16 |
Harris, Emma |
11 |
West Seneca West
|
9.45 |
nwi |
3 |
|
17 |
Scarlett, Zaria |
10 |
Westbury
|
9.49 |
nwi |
1 |
|
18 |
Henery, Jasmine |
11 |
James Madison
|
9.55 |
nwi |
1 |
|
19 |
Welch, Isis |
11 |
Frederick Dougla
|
9.62 |
nwi |
5 |
|
20 |
Kola, Folasade |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
9.62 |
nwi |
4 |
|
21 |
Ospedale, Ginamarie |
11 |
Farmingdale
|
9.73 |
nwi |
2 |
|
22 |
Lee, Gillian |
12 |
Syosset
|
9.75 |
nwi |
3 |
|
23 |
McAdam, Naja |
12 |
Clarksburg
|
9.95 |
nwi |
3 |
|
24 |
Lee, Daizha |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
10.04 |
nwi |
2 |
|
25 |
Riley, Kendra |
12 |
Tatnall
|
10.05 |
nwi |
3 |
|
26 |
White, Juliana |
12 |
Pinelands Region
|
10.07 |
nwi |
5 |
|
27 |
Watson, Camellia |
10 |
Westbury
|
10.13 |
nwi |
1 |
|
28 |
Miller, Cameryn |
11 |
Freeport
|
10.17 |
nwi |
4 |
|
29 |
Mcglashan, Abigail |
11 |
Clara Barton
|
10.28 |
nwi |
4 |
|
30 |
Gumbs, Damahya |
- |
James Madison
|
10.35 |
nwi |
5 |
|
31 |
Chevere, Milagro |
- |
Millville Senior
|
10.44 |
nwi |
3 |
|
32 |
Brown, Shannel |
- |
Evander Childs
|
10.87 |
nwi |
2 |
|
33 |
Greer, Monique |
11 |
Freeport
|
11.03 |
nwi |
5 |
|
34 |
Mahon, Monica |
10 |
Pinelands Region
|
11.27 |
nwi |
5 |
|
35 |
Watson, Diann |
- |
Jamaica
|
11.86 |
nwi |
4 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Steeplechase Invitational Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, Yaminah |
12 |
Weequahic
|
5:29.76 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Marvin, Sarah |
12 |
Pawling
|
5:32.61 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Nohilly, Brooke |
10 |
John Jay (Cross
|
5:33.32 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Starace, Caroline |
9 |
Saratoga Springs
|
5:34.39 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Penzer, Mariellen |
10 |
Saratoga Springs
|
5:37.96 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Tobias, Lili |
12 |
Bronx Of Science
|
5:39.95 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Fisher, Laurel |
12 |
Garden City
|
5:48.28 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Nohilly, Kathryn |
10 |
John Jay (Cross
|
5:50.19 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Gaither, Erena |
12 |
John Bowne
|
5:52.34 |
0 |
|
10 |
Alvarez, Katie |
- |
Springfield Gard
|
5:54.23 |
0 |
|
11 |
Lazarov, Victoria |
12 |
Williamsville No
|
6:10.79 |
0 |
|
12 |
Weisberg, Lily |
10 |
Friends Seminary
|
6:56.83 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Frosh/Soph
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Newburgh Free
|
1:47.71 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
1:47.72 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Nansemond River
|
1:54.07 |
5 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
C.H. Flowers
|
1:54.86 |
6 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
1:55.44 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Woodlands
|
1:56.56 |
2 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Paul Robeson for
|
1:56.83 |
1 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Bronx Of Science
|
1:57.31 |
3 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Friends Seminary
|
1:57.91 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Hendrick Hudson
|
1:58.19 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
United Nations I
|
1:58.25 |
1 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Yonkers Public S
|
1:58.71 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
West Seneca West
|
1:59.16 |
3 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Benjamin Cardozo
|
1:59.48 |
1 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
2:00.49 |
3 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Warwick Valley
|
2:00.59 |
3 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
New Rochelle
|
2:01.84 |
6 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Erasmus Hall
|
2:02.03 |
2 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Sheepshead Bay (
|
2:03.42 |
1 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Yonkers Public S
|
2:03.68 |
4 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Mt Vernon
|
2:03.82 |
3 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Yonkers Public S
|
2:04.85 |
3 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Warwick Valley
|
2:07.07 |
4 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
West Morris Cent
|
2:07.77 |
5 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
Roslyn
|
2:09.26 |
4 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
West Morris Cent
|
2:10.97 |
6 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Nansemond River
|
2:12.96 |
6 |
|
28 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
2:14.98 |
5 |
|
29 |
Relay Team |
|
Mt Vernon
|
2:18.38 |
4 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
Hendrick Hudson
|
2:19.56 |
4 |
|
31 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
2:23.98 |
6 |
|
32 |
Relay Team |
|
Eldred Central
|
2:24.57 |
5 |
|
33 |
Relay Team |
|
Somers
|
2:25.62 |
5 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Medgar Evers Col
|
1:37.96 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Nansemond River
|
1:39.23 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Pennsbury
|
1:40.96 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Deptford Townshi
|
1:43.41 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Penncrest
|
1:44.19 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Overbrook
|
1:48.26 |
0 |
3 |
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Medgar Evers Col
|
1:39.82 |
7 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Nansemond River
|
1:42.13 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Pennsbury
|
1:42.82 |
2 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Overbrook
|
1:43.07 |
3 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Deptford Townshi
|
1:43.41 |
7 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Penncrest
|
1:44.08 |
4 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
C.H. Flowers
|
1:44.12 |
11 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
New Rochelle
|
1:44.54 |
4 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Elmont Memorial
|
1:45.04 |
5 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Neptune
|
1:45.68 |
5 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Philadelphia HS
|
1:45.96 |
7 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Christopher Colu
|
1:46.05 |
6 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Midwood
|
1:46.61 |
1 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Nansemond River
|
1:46.80 |
2 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Medgar Evers Col
|
1:46.81 |
8 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Cardinal O'Hara
|
1:47.13 |
4 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Laurel
|
1:47.30 |
6 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Freeport
|
1:47.38 |
3 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Glasgow
|
1:47.52 |
7 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Imhotep Charter
|
1:47.64 |
1 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
C.H. Flowers
|
1:47.91 |
9 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Springfield Gard
|
1:47.93 |
3 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Holmdel
|
1:48.09 |
7 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Frederick Dougla
|
1:48.63 |
11 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
Upper Darby Seni
|
1:48.67 |
2 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
Harry S Truman
|
1:48.72 |
10 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Clara Barton
|
1:48.81 |
2 |
|
28 |
Relay Team |
|
Scarsdale
|
1:49.06 |
11 |
|
29 |
Relay Team |
|
Roosevelt (LI)
|
1:49.29 |
5 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
Monsignor Bonner
|
1:49.33 |
6 |
|
31 |
Relay Team |
|
Weston
|
1:49.91 |
10 |
|
32 |
Relay Team |
|
Farmingdale
|
1:50.63 |
4 |
|
33 |
Relay Team |
|
Delaware Valley
|
1:51.03 |
4 |
|
34 |
Relay Team |
|
The Queens HS of
|
1:51.99 |
6 |
|
35 |
Relay Team |
|
Midwood
|
1:52.37 |
5 |
|
36 |
Relay Team |
|
South Shore
|
1:52.57 |
1 |
|
37 |
Relay Team |
|
Haddon Heights
|
1:53.17 |
11 |
|
38 |
Relay Team |
|
Young Women's Le
|
1:53.28 |
3 |
|
39 |
Relay Team |
|
C.H. Flowers
|
1:53.44 |
10 |
|
40 |
Relay Team |
|
Clara Barton
|
1:53.88 |
3 |
|
41 |
Relay Team |
|
James Madison
|
1:55.34 |
2 |
|
42 |
Relay Team |
|
Newark
|
1:55.72 |
11 |
|
43 |
Relay Team |
|
Pleasantville (N
|
1:56.32 |
7 |
|
44 |
|
|
HS for Health Pr |
1:57.22 |
5 |
|
45 |
Relay Team |
|
Neptune
|
1:57.34 |
4 |
|
46 |
Relay Team |
|
New Rochelle
|
1:57.53 |
8 |
|
47 |
Relay Team |
|
Hudson Falls
|
1:58.16 |
9 |
|
48 |
Relay Team |
|
Freeport
|
1:59.30 |
2 |
|
49 |
Relay Team |
|
Paul D Schreiber
|
1:59.76 |
1 |
|
50 |
Relay Team |
|
South Shore
|
1:59.83 |
6 |
|
51 |
Relay Team |
|
Westbury
|
1:59.86 |
8 |
|
52 |
Relay Team |
|
Midwood
|
1:59.96 |
8 |
|
53 |
Relay Team |
|
Midwood
|
2:00.15 |
6 |
|
54 |
Relay Team |
|
Jamaica
|
2:00.32 |
3 |
|
55 |
Relay Team |
|
Williamsville No
|
2:00.68 |
8 |
|
56 |
Relay Team |
|
Fort Hamilton
|
2:00.79 |
8 |
|
57 |
Relay Team |
|
New Hyde Park Me
|
2:01.48 |
1 |
|
58 |
Relay Team |
|
Williamsville No
|
2:04.07 |
9 |
|
59 |
Relay Team |
|
William C Bryant
|
2:04.23 |
10 |
|
60 |
Relay Team |
|
Beacon School (N
|
2:04.68 |
9 |
|
61 |
Relay Team |
|
Mineola
|
2:08.76 |
9 |
|
62 |
Relay Team |
|
William C Bryant
|
2:09.79 |
11 |
|
63 |
Relay Team |
|
Jamaica
|
2:40.08 |
10 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Westbury
|
DNF |
5 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Cumberland Regio
|
DQ |
9 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Fort Hamilton
|
DNF |
10 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
4:15.73 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
West Seneca West
|
4:25.67 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
West Morris Cent
|
4:28.02 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
C.H. Flowers
|
4:30.38 |
2 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
4:34.71 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Warwick Valley
|
4:35.56 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Mount Vernon
|
4:35.63 |
1 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Somers
|
4:40.82 |
2 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Nansemond River
|
4:52.94 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
West Seneca West
|
4:54.14 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Wallkill Valley
|
5:04.41 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
5:09.29 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
5:24.76 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Paul Robeson for
|
3:51.81 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
C.H. Flowers
|
3:59.51 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Penn Wood
|
4:05.36 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Port Richmond
|
4:06.47 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Upper Dublin
|
4:09.08 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Francis Lewis
|
4:09.32 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
C.H. Flowers
|
4:10.56 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Nightingale-Bamf
|
4:12.80 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Curtis
|
4:15.00 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Deptford Townshi
|
4:15.36 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Glasgow
|
4:16.25 |
3 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Trinity School
|
4:25.10 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Newark
|
4:25.88 |
3 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Upper Darby Seni
|
4:27.38 |
2 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
4:30.00 |
3 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Curtis
|
4:38.00 |
3 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Curtis
|
4:43.04 |
3 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Mineola
|
4:51.62 |
3 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
5:04.18 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Pennsbury
|
9:32.06 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Fox Lane
|
9:42.34 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Northern Valley-
|
9:42.48 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Syosset
|
9:51.22 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Upper Dublin
|
9:51.25 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Lakeland/Panas
|
9:52.57 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
General Douglas
|
9:53.42 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Massapequa
|
9:53.64 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Curtis
|
9:58.96 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Briarcliff
|
10:01.14 |
1 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Pope John XXIII
|
10:01.33 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
West Seneca West
|
10:01.67 |
1 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
New Rochelle
|
10:12.87 |
2 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Paul D Schreiber
|
10:14.02 |
1 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Young Women's Le
|
10:18.39 |
2 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
C.H. Flowers
|
10:34.18 |
2 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Nansemond River
|
10:38.02 |
2 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Newark
|
10:38.75 |
2 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Farmingdale
|
10:47.90 |
2 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Curtis
|
11:03.24 |
2 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
11:14.87 |
2 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Lakeland/Panas
|
11:31.84 |
2 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Samuel J Tilden
|
12:04.93 |
2 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Mineola
|
12:24.66 |
2 |
|
|
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Central Bucks We
|
4:08.94 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Colonie Central
|
4:13.86 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Danbury
|
4:15.81 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Rancocas Valley
|
4:19.23 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
St John Vianney
|
4:19.32 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Philadelphia HS
|
4:19.96 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Paul Robeson for
|
4:26.16 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Colonie Central
|
4:27.36 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Benjamin Banneke
|
4:27.61 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
4:28.34 |
3 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Ocean City
|
4:28.78 |
3 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Elmont Memorial
|
4:30.46 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Colonie Central
|
4:31.17 |
3 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Pearl River
|
4:31.80 |
3 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Springfield Gard
|
4:34.60 |
2 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Massapequa
|
4:34.85 |
2 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Ocean City
|
4:39.73 |
3 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Deptford Townshi
|
4:39.78 |
4 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Colonie Central
|
4:41.22 |
3 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Binghamton
|
4:41.53 |
4 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Nansemond River
|
4:43.72 |
4 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Elmont Memorial
|
4:46.05 |
1 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Paul D Schreiber
|
4:47.28 |
3 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Hudson Falls
|
4:49.33 |
3 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
General Douglas
|
4:49.68 |
3 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
4:50.92 |
4 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Pope John XXIII
|
4:54.90 |
4 |
|
28 |
Relay Team |
|
Newark
|
4:55.96 |
4 |
|
29 |
Relay Team |
|
Nightingale-Bamf
|
4:59.80 |
4 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
Boys & Girls
|
5:00.14 |
4 |
|
31 |
Relay Team |
|
Pope John XXIII
|
5:14.54 |
4 |
|
32 |
Relay Team |
|
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
5:20.86 |
4 |
|
|
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Invitational Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Mamaroneck
|
12:13.92 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
The Ursuline
|
12:18.63 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Cardinal O'Hara
|
12:21.99 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
Poly Prep Countr |
12:41.69 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Garnet Valley
|
12:42.99 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Paul D Schreiber
|
13:09.92 |
0 |
3 |
|
Womens Shot Put Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Umrani-Sanders, Nadirah |
9 |
Susan Wagner
|
26-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Alagor, Amy |
9 |
Christopher Colu
|
26-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Lenz, Alexandra |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
25-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Washington, Ariana |
8 |
New Rochelle
|
25-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
O'Rourke, Erin |
9 |
Susan Wagner
|
24-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Spencer, Elizabeth |
9 |
Somers
|
22-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Flemmig, Olivia |
- |
John Jay (East F
|
22-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Gillespie, Lynsey |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
22-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Sheppard, Mackenzie |
9 |
Nansemond River
|
22-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Natalo, Kayla |
9 |
Somers
|
22-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Woods, Sienna |
- |
Nansemond River
|
22-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Wayne, Victoria |
9 |
Nanuet
|
20-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Riccardi, Oliva |
- |
Pinelands Region
|
19-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Mandelkow, Stephanie |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
19-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Brower, Alyndira |
9 |
Yonkers Public S
|
19-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Balko, Rachel |
9 |
Pinelands Region
|
17-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Campos, Ludith |
9 |
Mt Vernon
|
17-10.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Geroge, Gina |
- |
Uniondale
|
17-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Slezak, Sophia |
- |
Somers
|
16-09.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fox-Mina, Pasqualina |
10 |
Manhasset
|
30-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Sundberg, Eileen |
10 |
West Morris Cent
|
29-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Rosenblum, Ella |
10 |
Trinity School
|
28-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Cole, Jakira |
10 |
New Rochelle
|
28-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Gebbie, Danielle |
10 |
West Morris Cent
|
28-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Day, Leneva |
10 |
Teaneck
|
27-11.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Maria, Colleen |
10 |
New Rochelle
|
26-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Sang, Chynna |
10 |
Uniondale
|
25-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Ward, Laura |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
25-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
DeMaria, Callie |
10 |
Pinelands Region
|
24-02.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Hyacinthe, Christella |
- |
Boys & Girls
|
23-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Carrington-Ricketts, Tiy |
- |
New Rochelle
|
23-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Minassian, Jacqueline |
- |
Clarkstown South
|
23-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Quinlivan, Rebekah |
10 |
West Seneca West
|
23-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Mungroo, Andrea |
10 |
Nanuet
|
21-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Debraux, Kelovey |
- |
Woodlands
|
21-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Martini, Katie |
10 |
Nanuet
|
21-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Mazariego, Raquel |
10 |
Nanuet
|
20-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Jackson, Alyssa |
10 |
Teaneck
|
20-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Diallo, Mariam |
- |
Boys & Girls
|
19-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Borg, Angela |
10 |
West Morris Cent
|
18-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Camara, Kandiatou |
- |
John Bowne
|
15-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Molina, Jessica |
11 |
Westwood Regiona
|
46-11.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Daniels, Alexis |
11 |
Binghamton
|
45-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Stauffer, Emily |
11 |
Cocalico
|
44-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
French, Grayce |
11 |
Saratoga Springs
|
41-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Cooper, Monae |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
40-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Rashid, Zakiya |
12 |
Nansemond River
|
39-08.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Egypt Parker |
|
CL -eclipse Trac |
38-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Bishop, Sochima |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
37-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Brady, Madeline |
11 |
Ocean City
|
35-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Hamilton, Shanice |
12 |
C.H. Flowers
|
35-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Hunt, Alanna |
11 |
C.H. Flowers
|
33-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Cooper, Maya |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
33-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Ababio, Justina |
11 |
Clarksburg
|
33-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Perez, Victoria |
12 |
Pope John XXIII
|
33-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Williams, Jaclyn |
12 |
New Hyde Park Me
|
33-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Williams, Chynalle |
11 |
Christopher Colu
|
32-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Mi-ah Watkins |
|
CL -eclipse Trac |
32-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Jeffrey, Jessica |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
32-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Murray, Alise |
12 |
West Seneca West
|
32-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Amazon, Allie |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
31-08.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Line, Danielle |
10 |
Pope John XXIII
|
31-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Newby, Alanna |
10 |
C.H. Flowers
|
31-04.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Whritenour, Franki |
12 |
Pope John XXIII
|
31-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Animashaun, Lola |
9 |
Westbury
|
30-11.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Robinson, Jordan |
12 |
Neptune
|
30-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Toure, Aissa |
12 |
Clarksburg
|
30-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Strong, Karlee |
10 |
Hudson Falls
|
30-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Billow, Stephanie |
12 |
Emma Willard
|
30-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Vilburn, Christna |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
30-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Townsend, Marseille |
- |
Pleasantville (N
|
30-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
Adebanjo, Victoria |
- |
Health Professio
|
30-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Martin, Eileen |
11 |
C.H. Flowers
|
29-04.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Butler, Jordan |
12 |
Freeport
|
28-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
34 |
Shirshikova, Elizabeth |
12 |
Bayside
|
28-03.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
35 |
Rubenacker, Nina |
10 |
Farmingdale
|
28-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
36 |
Lederer, Cecilia |
9 |
Pope John XXIII
|
27-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
36 |
Zarych, Bridget |
12 |
Pinelands Region
|
27-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
38 |
Gilbert, Evelin |
10 |
Westbury
|
27-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
39 |
Germain, Yanisha |
- |
Clara Barton
|
27-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
40 |
Bolan, Rainelle |
11 |
Farmingdale
|
26-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
41 |
Wilson, Jillian |
10 |
Young Women's Le
|
26-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
42 |
Seaton, Nia |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
26-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
43 |
Janvier, Mageline |
10 |
Westbury
|
25-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
44 |
Lederer, Magdalene |
11 |
Pope John XXIII
|
24-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
45 |
DeMaria, Kylie |
12 |
Pinelands Region
|
24-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
46 |
Watson, Ka La Pierce |
- |
Boys & Girls
|
24-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
47 |
Howard, Kiara |
10 |
Nansemond River
|
24-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
48 |
Tirado, Selena |
- |
Boys & Girls
|
23-08.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
49 |
Souffrant, Tanisha |
11 |
Uniondale
|
22-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
50 |
York, Emani |
12 |
Uniondale
|
22-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
51 |
Mezzina, Tori |
11 |
Pinelands Region
|
21-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
52 |
Diri, Tamunoinin |
10 |
Clara Barton
|
20-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
53 |
Collins, Shara |
- |
Uniondale
|
20-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
54 |
Danella, Megan |
- |
Archbishop Carro
|
19-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
55 |
Chappelle, Thierry |
- |
Uniondale
|
16-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
56 |
Bhopal, Teresa |
- |
Jamaica
|
15-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thompson, Samantha |
11 |
Weston
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Jenkins, Khadia |
11 |
Farmingdale
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Devine, Neve |
12 |
Paul D Schreiber
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
McAdam, Naja |
12 |
Clarksburg
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Parcells, Taylor |
12 |
Northern Valley-
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Salmon, Paula |
10 |
Clara Barton
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Pyles, Alexus |
11 |
Clarksburg
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Carroll, Megan |
12 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
0.5 |
8 |
Wilson, Sandra |
12 |
Pearl River
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
0.5 |
10 |
Burnsmoore, Saida |
12 |
Christopher Colu
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Fuller, Zaria |
8 |
Uniondale
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Maloney, Megan |
11 |
Cumberland Regio
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Valiante, Emma |
9 |
Pope John XXIII
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Scarlett, Zaria |
10 |
Westbury
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Biscone, Tiana |
11 |
Garden City
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Thompson, Chrisann |
10 |
Uniondale
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
MacDonald, Tirzah |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Fritschi, Sarah |
10 |
West Seneca West
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Clark, Niyelle |
- |
Jamaica
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Scarola, Theresa |
9 |
North Shore
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Azzari, Emily |
9 |
Somers
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Varunok, Anna |
9 |
Somers
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Qualter, Kerry |
10 |
Clarkstown South
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Bensche, Kendall |
10 |
Scarsdale
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Melly, Katie |
10 |
Somers
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Watt, Maya |
10 |
Somers
|
7-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Wenzel, Lauren |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
7-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Guan, Olivia |
10 |
Bronx Of Science
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Nicholson, Cat |
10 |
Eldred Central
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Siwy, Cassandra |
10 |
West Seneca West
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Laput, Bailey |
- |
Eldred Central
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bailey, Ashley |
- |
Middletown (NY)
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Leahey, Erin |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Bilali, Lauren |
12 |
Northern Valley-
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5.5 |
3 |
Manly, Kalli |
11 |
Burnt Hills-Ball
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5.5 |
5 |
Rymarzow, Katlyn |
12 |
Pope John XXIII
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3.5 |
5 |
Bennett, Ellie |
12 |
Crestwood
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3.5 |
7 |
DeMaria, Tedi |
11 |
Bethlehem Centra
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Clare Toole |
|
Club - Una |
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
13 |
Moroney, Allison |
11 |
Pearl River
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Bradfield, Angelina |
12 |
General Douglas
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Hayes, Takira |
12 |
Jamaica
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Iverson, Chloe |
12 |
Pinelands Region
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Zestanakis, Kellie |
11 |
Townsend Harris
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Maloney, Megan |
11 |
Cumberland Regio
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Ospedale, Ginamarie |
11 |
Farmingdale
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Feuer, Devon |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Nash, Madison |
12 |
Williamsville No
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Wistner, Meadow |
8 |
Williamsville No
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Johnson, Angela |
12 |
West Seneca West
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Brennan, Claire |
11 |
Pearl River
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Zsiros, Alexis |
8 |
West Seneca West
|
15-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Elliott, Imani |
9 |
Prospect Heights
|
14-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Ramson, Joelle |
9 |
Trinity School
|
14-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Barnswell, Jessica |
9 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
13-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Johnson, Tara |
9 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
13-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Alagor, Amy |
9 |
Christopher Colu
|
13-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Chase, Ebony |
- |
Paul Robeson for
|
13-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Broderick, Brittani |
- |
Fashion Industri
|
12-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Woods, Sienna |
- |
Nansemond River
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Junior, Mercedes |
- |
John Jay (East F
|
11-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Bertolino, Charley |
9 |
Eldred Central
|
10-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Marchitte, Emily |
10 |
West Seneca West
|
16-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Frishman, Dana |
10 |
Hunter College
|
15-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Logan, Sydney |
10 |
Teaneck
|
15-01.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Weppler, Sarah |
10 |
Manhasset
|
14-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Mbaye, Fatoumata |
10 |
Friends Seminary
|
14-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Norowitz, Hannah |
10 |
Somers
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Ernest, Feitha |
10 |
C.H. Flowers
|
13-10.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Rosenblum, Michelle |
10 |
Somers
|
13-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Curd, Jillian |
10 |
Manhasset
|
13-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Pelton, Reed |
10 |
Manhasset
|
13-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Shadan, Raquel |
10 |
Roslyn
|
13-03.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Cody, Myasia |
- |
Fashion Industri
|
13-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Yu, Sharon |
10 |
Bronx Of Science
|
12-01.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Kachuro, Ariel |
- |
Scarsdale
|
11-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Nicholson, Cat |
10 |
Eldred Central
|
11-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Ravenell, Johne |
10 |
Yonkers Public S
|
10-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Sherwood, Helen |
10 |
Eldred Central
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Cornely, Tiffany |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Ravenell, Hope |
10 |
Yonkers Public S
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lyles, Kara |
12 |
Nansemond River
|
18-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Freeman, Sara Kaye |
12 |
Taft Educational
|
17-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Staten, Aliyah |
12 |
Philadelphia HS
|
17-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Mosley, Lindzey |
10 |
Cumberland Regio
|
17-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Mustafa, Alyssa |
12 |
Island Trees
|
16-11.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Cannon, Kaila |
12 |
Haverford Twp.
|
16-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Lee, Hannah |
11 |
Holmdel
|
16-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Ewa, Njaure |
10 |
Farmingdale
|
16-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Onuoha, Uchechi |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
16-09.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Bynum, Monae |
10 |
Nansemond River
|
16-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Gaita, Aspen |
12 |
Stroudsburg
|
16-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Moore, Maya |
11 |
Taft Educational
|
16-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Broadus, Asia |
11 |
Philadelphia HS
|
16-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Patrick, Alex |
12 |
Cardinal O'Hara
|
16-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Lyons, Janai |
9 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
16-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Crocker, Asia |
9 |
Nansemond River
|
16-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Anderson, Annika |
11 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
15-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Jelenik, Eliza |
12 |
Saratoga Springs
|
15-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Bauman, Joie |
12 |
Holmdel
|
15-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Thompson, Alia |
11 |
Weston
|
15-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Pareti, Jenna |
12 |
Mineola
|
15-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Susko, Rebecca |
11 |
Pennsbury
|
15-02.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Parker, Hadley |
12 |
Weston
|
15-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Pepe, Samantha |
11 |
Farmingdale
|
15-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Bradley, Tamia |
11 |
Taft Educational
|
15-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Clark, Niyelle |
- |
Jamaica
|
15-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Chester, Sharae |
12 |
Jamaica
|
14-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Price, Kiara |
11 |
Nansemond River
|
14-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Jean Louis, Rose |
12 |
Westbury
|
14-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Moran, Diane |
12 |
Millville Senior
|
14-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
Hackman, Madison |
9 |
Pennsbury
|
14-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
Lowe, Tyson |
11 |
Neptune
|
14-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Hayes, Takira |
12 |
Jamaica
|
14-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
34 |
Ding, Tiffany |
10 |
Emma Willard
|
14-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
Innis, Astia |
11 |
Taft Educational
|
13-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
36 |
McDonald, Briana |
10 |
Young Women's Le
|
13-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Greer, Monique |
11 |
Freeport
|
13-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
38 |
Lee, Daizha |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
13-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
39 |
Chiu, Nicole |
9 |
Mineola
|
12-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
40 |
Mayo, Jada |
11 |
Millville Senior
|
12-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
41 |
McDonald, Kayla |
12 |
C.H. Flowers
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Panton, Dominique |
12 |
Freehold Townshi
|
40-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
O'keefe, Maggie |
12 |
Scarsdale
|
37-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Mason, Joanne |
12 |
Upper Darby Seni
|
36-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Onuoha, Uchechi |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
36-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Freeman, Sara Kaye |
12 |
Taft Educational
|
36-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Burnsmoore, Saida |
12 |
Christopher Colu
|
36-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Mustafa, Alyssa |
12 |
Island Trees
|
35-09.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Sexton, Hannah |
10 |
Central Bucks We
|
35-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Chester, Sharae |
12 |
Jamaica
|
35-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Frombach, Kristen |
12 |
Rancocas Valley
|
34-07.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Oranchak, Madeeah |
11 |
Binghamton
|
34-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Marchitte, Emily |
10 |
West Seneca West
|
34-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Staten, Aliyah |
12 |
Philadelphia HS
|
34-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Thompson, Kelsea |
12 |
Farmingdale
|
33-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Williams, Chynalle |
11 |
Christopher Colu
|
33-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Vassel, Nyoka |
12 |
Mt Vernon
|
32-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Jelenik, Eliza |
12 |
Saratoga Springs
|
32-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Hallahan, Alanna |
10 |
General Douglas
|
32-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
McMahon, Rachel |
12 |
Trinity School
|
32-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Broadus, Asia |
11 |
Philadelphia HS
|
32-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Bauman, Joie |
12 |
Holmdel
|
32-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Perna, Grace |
10 |
Binghamton
|
32-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Haynes, India |
11 |
Health Professio
|
31-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Anderson, Annika |
11 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
31-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Rymarzow, Katlyn |
12 |
Pope John XXIII
|
31-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Moran, Diane |
12 |
Millville Senior
|
31-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Pinnero, Isabella |
10 |
Holmdel
|
31-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Fritschi, Sarah |
10 |
West Seneca West
|
31-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Pepe, Samantha |
11 |
Farmingdale
|
30-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Watson, Moesha |
- |
Harry S Truman
|
30-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
Ding, Tiffany |
10 |
Emma Willard
|
30-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
Brizan, Cheyenne |
10 |
Pearl River
|
30-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Kimble, Cassie |
11 |
Pope John XXIII
|
30-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
34 |
Gay-Hall, Neysa |
12 |
Rancocas Valley
|
30-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
Kossove, Ashley |
11 |
Pope John XXIII
|
30-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
36 |
Pagan, Lily |
11 |
Farmingdale
|
29-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Fertitta, Jennifer |
12 |
Williamsville No
|
29-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
38 |
Mayo, Jada |
11 |
Millville Senior
|
28-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
39 |
Fahsbender, Katherine |
10 |
Pope John XXIII
|
28-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
40 |
Brennan, Claire |
11 |
Pearl River
|
28-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
41 |
James, Sherelle |
12 |
Health Professio
|
28-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
42 |
Olivo, Julia |
10 |
Pope John XXIII
|
27-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
43 |
Kramer, Sam |
11 |
Farmingdale
|
27-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
44 |
Wistner, Meadow |
8 |
Williamsville No
|
27-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Fanas, Dilacy |
11 |
Farmingdale
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Weight Throw Invitational Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cooper, Monae |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
49-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Molina, Jessica |
11 |
Westwood Regiona
|
46-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Jeffrey, Jessica |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
46-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Bishop, Sochima |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
42-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Daniels, Alexis |
11 |
Binghamton
|
41-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Jenkins, Khadia |
11 |
Farmingdale
|
40-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Cuadra, Amanda |
12 |
Mt Vernon
|
39-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Amazon, Allie |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
39-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Egypt Parker |
|
CL -eclipse Trac |
37-02.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Cooper, Maya |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
36-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Murray, Alise |
12 |
West Seneca West
|
36-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Vilburn, Christna |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
36-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Smithwick, Olivia |
11 |
Massapequa
|
30-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Mistretta, Sophia |
12 |
Massapequa
|
22-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Mi-ah Watkins |
|
CL -eclipse Trac |
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|